IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45A 3. päivä

Maali 7,4 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
11951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:04:40
21867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:05:04+24
31952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:08:56+4:16
41880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI1:10:22+5:42
51955Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:33+5:53
61965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:10:35+5:55
71894Jyrki JäppinenOK77FIN1:11:19+6:39
82016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN1:11:20+6:40
91943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN1:13:01+8:21
2014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:01+8:21
112004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN1:13:09+8:29
121937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN1:13:27+8:47
131874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:15+10:35
141878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:15:58+11:18
151862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:04+11:24
161941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:16:29+11:49
171881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:16:54+12:14
181879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN1:17:05+12:25
191897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN1:17:26+12:46
201853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:17:38+12:58
211920Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:01+13:21
221980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:18:39+13:59
231913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:43+14:03
241911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN1:19:02+14:22
251940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:19:24+14:44
261979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:19:33+14:53
271916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:20:11+15:31
281962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:20:13+15:33
291890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:20:18+15:38
301933Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:20:19+15:39
311974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:21:09+16:29
321990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:21:16+16:36
332019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN1:21:53+17:13
341898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN1:22:11+17:31
351865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:13+17:33
361973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN1:22:59+18:19
371966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:02+18:22
381944Tore NymarkNorwayNOR1:23:29+18:49
391953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:46+19:06
401982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN1:24:45+20:05
411946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:24:52+20:12
421927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN1:24:58+20:18
431908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:04+20:24
441850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN1:25:24+20:44
451986Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN1:25:31+20:51
462011Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:25:54+21:14
471948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:06+21:26
481885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:26:17+21:37
491938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN1:26:58+22:18
501851Pascal BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:27:12+22:32
511942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:49+23:09
521876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:27:51+23:11
531963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:27:53+23:13
541887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN1:28:19+23:39
1868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:28:19+23:39
561959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:27+23:47
571877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI1:29:00+24:20
581923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN1:29:35+24:55
591977Harri SaramäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:29:47+25:07
601854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR1:29:59+25:19
611903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN1:30:06+25:26
621895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:30:17+25:37
631893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:30:19+25:39
641950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:30:20+25:40
651919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:31:18+26:38
661875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:31:41+27:01
672020Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN1:32:55+28:15
681859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:32:59+28:19
691915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:33:01+28:21
701855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA1:33:06+28:26
711970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:33:08+28:28
721983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:33:35+28:55
731904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:34:07+29:27
741856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR1:34:10+29:30
751910Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:16+29:36
761984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN1:34:19+29:39
771935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:34:20+29:40
781888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:30+30:50
792006Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:35:38+30:58
801925Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN1:36:01+31:21
812008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:36:02+31:22
822005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:09+31:29
831892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:17+31:37
841969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:19+31:39
851864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN1:37:15+32:35
861873Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:37:23+32:43
1954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN1:37:23+32:43
881905Tony KoichevBulgariaFIN1:37:34+32:54
891889Peter JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:37:41+33:01
901883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN1:37:49+33:09
911956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:37:50+33:10
921976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:58+33:18
932021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:38:09+33:29
941858Peter ForsSwedenSWE1:38:14+33:34
951957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:26+33:46
961891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN1:38:41+34:01
972012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:57+35:17
981978Christoph SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:40:03+35:23
991860Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN1:41:04+36:24
1001934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:41:52+37:12
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English