IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45A 2. päivä

Maali 6,4 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
11867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN32:58
21951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN33:20+22
32014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:46+48
41937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN35:40+2:42
52004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN35:51+2:53
61908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:54+2:56
72016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN36:30+3:32
81865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN36:55+3:57
91965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:05+4:07
101880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI37:06+4:08
111952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN37:15+4:17
121913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:35+4:37
131894Jyrki JäppinenOK77FIN37:49+4:51
141940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN38:10+5:12
151955Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN38:15+5:17
161862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN38:31+5:33
171943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN38:35+5:37
181993Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:41+5:43
191953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:42+5:44
201868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN38:45+5:47
211948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:12+6:14
222007Martin WardGreat BritainGBR39:17+6:19
231878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN39:20+6:22
241916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN39:42+6:44
251874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:44+6:46
261941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN39:48+6:50
271973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN40:05+7:07
281946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN40:11+7:13
291986Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN40:13+7:15
301892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN40:14+7:16
311903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN40:29+7:31
321875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:31+7:33
331920Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:43+7:45
341959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:47+7:49
351950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN40:50+7:52
361898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN40:52+7:54
371944Tore NymarkNorwayNOR40:59+8:01
381881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:10+8:12
391980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN41:19+8:21
401890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI41:20+8:22
411893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:41+8:43
421879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN41:52+8:54
1962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN41:52+8:54
1963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN41:52+8:54
451853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN41:55+8:57
461850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN41:56+8:58
471984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN42:20+9:22
481911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN42:21+9:23
491899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN42:25+9:27
501876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN42:27+9:29
511856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR42:28+9:30
521907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN42:55+9:57
531895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:00+10:02
541938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN43:19+10:21
551925Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN43:22+10:24
561854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR43:23+10:25
571891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN43:36+10:38
581897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN43:37+10:39
1982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN43:37+10:39
601855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA43:42+10:44
612021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN43:44+10:46
621923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN44:00+11:02
632019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN44:02+11:04
641947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN44:05+11:07
651942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:15+11:17
661912Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:23+11:25
672012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:41+11:43
681966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN44:52+11:54
692009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN45:01+12:03
701979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI45:15+12:17
711976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN45:30+12:32
721934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN45:36+12:38
731888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN45:39+12:41
741915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN45:59+13:01
752008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN46:20+13:22
761983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN46:22+13:24
771887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN46:36+13:38
781884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN46:38+13:40
791957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN46:49+13:51
801857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN46:54+13:56
811883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN47:11+14:13
821969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:21+14:23
831974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:28+14:30
841939Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN47:32+14:34
1859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN47:32+14:34
861988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN47:43+14:45
871919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:44+14:46
881910Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:52+14:54
891877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI47:53+14:55
901871Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:55+14:57
911990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN47:56+14:58
921926Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN47:59+15:01
931968John RobertsonNew ZealandNZL48:04+15:06
942005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:18+15:20
951991Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:21+15:23
961851Pascal BergerSwitzerlandSUI48:30+15:32
971864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN48:33+15:35
981927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN48:36+15:38
991904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:46+15:48
1001975Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN48:54+15:56
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English