IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45A 4. päivä

Lähtölista

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >

1851Pascal BergerSwitzerlandSUI8:25:00   41186
1975Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN8:27:00   135642
1979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI8:28:00   48855
1857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN8:29:00   43641
2010Pasi VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN8:30:00   186656
2007Martin WardGreat BritainGBR8:32:00   48847
1872Jari HartikainenSiilin RastiFIN8:33:00   53256
1890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI8:34:00   165812
2006Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN8:36:00   173648
1906Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN8:37:00   401230
1964Riku MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:38:00   83356
1943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN8:39:00   161560
1868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN8:40:00   409764
1933Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN8:41:00   113047
1867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN8:42:00   149141
1958Risto PosioKannuksen UraFIN8:44:00   141879
1912Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN8:45:00   183850
1860Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN8:46:00   144538
1916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN8:47:00   402662
1904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:48:00   75497
1852Brendan BollandGreat BritainGBR8:49:00   41221
1861Thomas GloorSwitzerlandSUI8:50:00   41214
1884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN8:51:00   137555
1969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN8:52:00   483878
1953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN8:53:00   93406
1899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN8:54:00   194048
1966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN8:55:00   189329
1853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN8:56:00   161588
1957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN8:57:00   83952
1907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN8:58:00   132272
1960Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN8:59:00   91725
1968John RobertsonNew ZealandNZL9:00:00   49627
1959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:01:00   83708
1885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN9:02:00   153355
1993Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:03:00   411132
1970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN9:04:00   45464
1990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN9:05:00   83768
1971Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN9:07:00   180823
1908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:08:00   145774
2005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:09:00   75462
2011Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:10:00   410979
1985Tero TaubertKooveeFIN9:11:00   154706
2017Tuomo VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:12:00   124988
1938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN9:13:00   138067
1917Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN9:14:00   184962
1977Harri SaramäkiOlavin RastiFIN9:15:00   182241
1928Oleksandr MogurenkoUkraineUKR9:16:00   145262
1900Matti KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN9:17:00   93073
1888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:18:00   190715
1901Jarmo KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:19:00   183455
1870Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:20:00   410708
1893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:21:00   150770
1989Urs TröschGermanySUI9:22:00   67314
1924Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN9:23:00   40176
1980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN9:24:00   56620
1929Viktor MogurenkoUkraineUKR9:26:00   145345
2021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:27:00   44436
1866Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:28:00   75180
1940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN9:30:00   151003
1949Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN9:31:00   153416
1919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:32:00   412816
1876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN9:33:00   49860
2009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN9:34:00   71074
2008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN9:35:00   50528
1950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:36:00   43522
1935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN9:37:00   41843
1948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:38:00   166150
1850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN9:39:00   144375
1854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR9:40:00   158440
1973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN9:41:00   169277
1925Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN9:42:00   78141
1955Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN9:43:00   74875
1880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI9:44:00   41236
1874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:45:00   50252
1881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:46:00   52762
1913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:47:00   157806
1882Jyrki HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:48:00   159881
1982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN9:50:00   401157
1920Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:51:00   175655
1864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN9:52:00   155663
1909Hannu KrögerHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:53:00   158754
1897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN9:54:00   409091
1934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN9:55:00   40178
1873Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:56:00   117901
1865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN9:57:00   183395
1910Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:58:00   65827
1942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:59:00   412820
2016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN10:00:00   480660
1915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN10:01:00   411060
1991Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:02:00   411706
1931Aimo MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN10:03:00   50089
2012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:04:00   177366
1974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:06:00   192173
1947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN10:07:00   413256
1983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:08:00   189363
1898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN10:09:00   144333
1956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:10:00   90909
1858Peter ForsSwedenSWE10:11:00   41225
1863Markus GründlerSwitzerlandSUI10:12:00   192193
2020Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN10:13:00   151106
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English