IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H45A 2. päivä

Lähtölista

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >

1928Oleksandr MogurenkoUkraineUKR11:25:00   145262
1973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN11:26:00   169277
1954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN11:27:00   50445
1898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN11:28:00   144333
1956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN11:29:00   90909
1932Jussi MyllysOlavin RastiFIN11:32:00   49021
1870Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:33:00   410708
1895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:34:00   54779
2004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN11:35:00   109801
1944Tore NymarkNorwayNOR11:36:00   192524
1922Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:37:00   169354
1974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:38:00   192173
1919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:39:00   412816
1967Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN11:40:00   168989
1924Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN11:41:00   40176
1940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN11:42:00   151003
1881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:43:00   52762
1982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN11:44:00   401157
1988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN11:45:00   46978
2021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:46:00   44436
1856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR11:47:00   145261
1941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:48:00   109454
1871Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:49:00   168919
1962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:50:00   53753
1937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN11:51:00   117019
1915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN11:52:00   411060
1911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN11:54:00   145650
2013Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:55:00   89370
1910Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:56:00   65827
2016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN11:57:00   480660
1914Urs KöhleSwitzerlandSUI11:58:00   49633
1931Aimo MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN11:59:00   50089
1877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI12:00:00   41238
2020Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN12:01:00   151106
1990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:02:00   83768
1933Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:03:00   113047
1945Paul OSullivan-HourihanIrlandIRL12:04:00   48858
1905Tony KoichevBulgariaFIN12:05:00   406080
1878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN12:06:00   170266
1994Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN12:07:00   169293
1936Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN12:08:00   411028
2018Eddie WymerFranceFRA12:09:00   48843
1947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN12:10:00   413256
1891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN12:11:00   166348
1984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN12:12:00   152680
1972Peter RutzSwitzerlandSUI12:13:00   180762
1987Jukka ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN12:14:00   161552
2015Mika VuorelaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:15:00   174638
1858Peter ForsSwedenSWE12:16:00   41225
1906Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN12:17:00   401230
2007Martin WardGreat BritainGBR12:18:00   48847
1868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:19:00   409764
1869Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:20:00   190910
1952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN12:21:00   51438
1903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN12:22:00   49363
2012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:23:00   177366
1907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN12:25:00   132272
1975Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN12:26:00   135642
1920Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:27:00   175655
1887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN12:28:00   405033
1892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:29:00   410787
1979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI12:30:00   48855
1897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN12:31:00   409091
1991Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:32:00   411706
1981Dmitriy SlezovKazakhstanKAZ12:33:00   48861
1983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:34:00   189363
1909Hannu KrögerHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:35:00   158754
2019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN12:36:00   94840
2006Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN12:37:00   173648
1934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN12:38:00   40178
1857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN12:39:00   43641
2014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:40:00   94991
2010Pasi VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:41:00   186656
1927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN12:42:00   183445
1912Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:44:00   183850
1859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN12:45:00   52928
1883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN12:46:00   185102
1882Jyrki HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:48:00   159881
1851Pascal BergerSwitzerlandSUI12:49:00   41186
1968John RobertsonNew ZealandNZL12:50:00   49627
1880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI12:51:00   41236
1904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:52:00   75497
1886Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN12:54:00   180295
1855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA12:55:00   41233
1894Jyrki JäppinenOK77FIN12:56:00   47543
1884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN12:57:00   137555
1852Brendan BollandGreat BritainGBR12:58:00   41221
1965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:59:00   59001
1925Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN13:00:00   78141
1992Jaakko LeppänenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:01:00   49641
1916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:02:00   402662
1993Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:03:00   411132
2009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN13:04:00   71074
1853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN13:05:00   161588
1970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN13:06:00   45464
1963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN13:07:00   123244
1949Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:08:00   153416
1929Viktor MogurenkoUkraineUKR13:09:00   145345
1860Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN13:10:00   144538
1866Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:11:00   75180
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English