IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11738Ilya GusevRussiaRUS57:41
21748Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN1:04:07+6:26
31737Taras FedorovRussiaRUS1:04:24+6:43
41767Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:30+6:49
51811Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN1:04:59+7:18
61750Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:05:03+7:22
71746Tommy JauhojärviNorwayFIN1:05:42+8:01
81768Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:12+8:31
91770Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:24+9:43
101754Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN1:07:37+9:56
111753Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN1:08:46+11:05
121733Tero AaltonenLynxFIN1:10:26+12:45
131761Timo KoskiKooveeFIN1:10:45+13:04
141799Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsatFIN1:11:03+13:22
151763Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:11:13+13:32
161773Juha-Mikael MalinenKalevan RastiFIN1:12:26+14:45
171798Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:12:49+15:08
181844Lasse WesterholmVesaisten PojatFIN1:12:57+15:16
191751Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:13:12+15:31
201780Pasi PohjolaLynxFIN1:13:56+16:15
211807Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:58+16:17
221791Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:14:10+16:29
231757Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN1:16:27+18:46
241783Jarkko PuranenKooveeFIN1:17:16+19:35
251765Mikko LaurikkalaKooveeFIN1:17:21+19:40
261734Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN1:17:27+19:46
271749Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:18:33+20:52
281784Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:18:34+20:53
291786Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:47+21:06
301743Mika IlomäkiKooveeFIN1:19:01+21:20
311789Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:04+21:23
321809Sergey SkopinskiyRussiaRUS1:19:08+21:27
331796Simo SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:19:14+21:33
1801Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:14+21:33
351744Kimmo IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:21:03+23:22
361816Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:20+23:39
371802Vitaliy UdovytskyyUkraineUKR1:21:27+23:46
381818Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:21:41+24:00
391790Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:22:19+24:38
401785Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN1:22:44+25:03
411739Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:23:01+25:20
421741Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:23:30+25:49
431803Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:24:50+27:09
441740Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:25:56+28:15
451805Tero NissiläYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:26:37+28:56
461794Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:10+29:29
471778Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:27:33+29:52
481777Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:29:27+31:46
491758Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:29:53+32:12
501764Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:30:32+32:51
511787Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:30:47+33:06
521795Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:31:57+34:16
531793Jouni SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:32:18+34:37
541813Anders VestergårdIF FemmanFIN1:32:27+34:46
551815Kim VestergårdIF FemmanFIN1:32:37+34:56
561792Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:33:59+36:18
571781Denys PoltoratskyiUkraineUKR1:34:37+36:56
581769Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:35:44+38:03
591759Tomasz KosickiPolandPOL1:39:42+42:01
601808Marko VirtanenEspoon Suunta1:39:56+42:15
611817Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:40:24+42:43
621745Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:41:04+43:23
631782Vasilii PontaplevRussiaRUS1:42:29+44:48
641774Seppo NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:43:45+46:04
651820Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:45:30+47:49
661735Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:45:35+47:54
671775Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:45:36+47:55
681779Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:45:59+48:18
691812Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:46:11+48:30
701819Antti VälkkiKooveeFIN1:47:12+49:31
711797Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:50:03+52:22
721760Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:50:41+53:00
731806Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN1:54:17+56:36
741814Henry VestergårdSwedenSWE1:55:18+57:37
751755Olexandr KitaychukUkraineUKR1:55:37+57:56
761800Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:29+1:01:48
771766Ringo LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN2:43:09+1:45:28
1776Ville NikkanenOtaniemen JyllääjätFINei läht.
1747Jarmo JerkkuTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
1752Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
1804Mikael NybergSwedenSWEei läht.
1810Kestutis JokubauskisLiettuaLTUei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English