IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40AL 3. päivä

Maali 5,6 km

11807Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:24
21768Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN54:56+4:32
31757Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN55:40+5:16
41750Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:03+5:39
51811Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN56:12+5:48
61746Tommy JauhojärviNorwayFIN56:25+6:01
71799Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsatFIN56:47+6:23
81767Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:50+6:26
91770Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN56:54+6:30
101844Lasse WesterholmVesaisten PojatFIN56:55+6:31
111753Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN57:34+7:10
121761Timo KoskiKooveeFIN58:21+7:57
131748Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN58:55+8:31
141773Juha-Mikael MalinenKalevan RastiFIN59:58+9:34
151738Ilya GusevRussiaRUS1:00:01+9:37
161801Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:05+10:41
171751Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:01:13+10:49
181739Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:02:15+11:51
191763Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:17+12:53
201734Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN1:03:20+12:56
211791Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:03:54+13:30
221737Taras FedorovRussiaRUS1:04:39+14:15
231783Jarkko PuranenKooveeFIN1:04:45+14:21
241765Mikko LaurikkalaKooveeFIN1:05:02+14:38
251772Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:05:21+14:57
261789Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:31+15:07
271784Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:05:45+15:21
281733Tero AaltonenLynxFIN1:06:20+15:56
291809Sergey SkopinskiyRussiaRUS1:07:14+16:50
301754Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN1:08:47+18:23
311787Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:08:48+18:24
321740Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:47+19:23
331798Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:10:42+20:18
341758Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:10:43+20:19
351785Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN1:11:24+21:00
361764Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:52+21:28
371742Sami HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN1:12:09+21:45
381803Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:12:40+22:16
391749Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:12:50+22:26
401790Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:13:07+22:43
411779Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:13:20+22:56
421818Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:13:23+22:59
431817Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:14:23+23:59
441769Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:14:51+24:27
451788Vesa RöntyEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:58+24:34
461756Vesa KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN1:15:05+24:41
471795Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:07+24:43
481778Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:15:21+24:57
491744Kimmo IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:16:06+25:42
501808Marko VirtanenEspoon Suunta1:18:06+27:42
511777Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:18:52+28:28
1794Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:52+28:28
531741Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:18:54+28:30
541786Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:27+29:03
551796Simo SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:19:41+29:17
561820Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:20:05+29:41
571775Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:20:34+30:10
581815Kim VestergårdIF FemmanFIN1:20:46+30:22
591774Seppo NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:21:56+31:32
601812Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:25:59+35:35
611735Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:34+36:10
1771Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:34+36:10
631745Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:27:01+36:37
641819Antti VälkkiKooveeFIN1:27:37+37:13
651792Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:32:06+41:42
661793Jouni SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:33:18+42:54
671813Anders VestergårdIF FemmanFIN1:35:34+45:10
681762Ari KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:39:49+49:25
691759Tomasz KosickiPolandPOL1:40:42+50:18
701816Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:11+50:47
711800Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:34+51:10
721802Vitaliy UdovytskyyUkraineUKR1:42:19+51:55
731760Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:42:36+52:12
741781Denys PoltoratskyiUkraineUKR1:42:37+52:13
751766Ringo LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN1:43:13+52:49
761782Vasilii PontaplevRussiaRUS1:44:33+54:09
771797Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:49:01+58:37
781806Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN1:51:51+1:01:27
791814Henry VestergårdSwedenSWE1:54:26+1:04:02
1805Tero NissiläYlivieskan KuulaFINkeskeytti
1755Olexandr KitaychukUkraineUKRhylätty
1736Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFINhylätty
1752Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
1747Jarmo JerkkuTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
1743Mika IlomäkiKooveeFINei läht.
1780Pasi PohjolaLynxFINei läht.
1804Mikael NybergSwedenSWEei läht.
1810Kestutis JokubauskisLiettuaLTUei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English