IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Ilya Gusev
Russia
2:18 (1)
3:25 (1)
1:07 (2)
7:20 (1)
3:55 (1)
9:53 (1)
2:33 (1)
10:40 (1)
47 (2)
11:46 (1)
1:06 (3)
13:20 (1)
1:34 (1)
19:03 (1)
5:43 (1)
22:40 (1)
3:37 (1)
27:25 (1)
4:45 (1)
28:23 (1)
58 (1)
29:37 (1)
1:14 (10)
29:37 (1)
-
29:37  Ilya Gusev
2   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:33 (6)
3:37 (2)
1:04 (1)
7:42 (2)
4:05 (3)
10:28 (2)
2:46 (4)
11:13 (2)
45 (1)
12:22 (2)
1:09 (4)
14:02 (2)
1:40 (2)
20:09 (2)
6:07 (2)
24:04 (2)
3:55 (2)
29:09 (2)
5:05 (4)
30:20 (2)
1:11 (13)
31:27 (2)
1:07 (2)
31:26 (2)
-
31:26  Marko Loukkalahti
3   Mika Loukkalahti
Espoon Suunta
2:41 (15)
3:57 (9)
1:16 (6)
8:33 (8)
4:36 (12)
11:28 (4)
2:55 (9)
12:24 (4)
56 (5)
13:33 (4)
1:09 (4)
15:20 (4)
1:47 (8)
21:50 (3)
6:30 (3)
26:09 (3)
4:19 (7)
31:15 (4)
5:06 (5)
32:22 (3)
1:07 (3)
33:31 (3)
1:09 (5)
33:31 (3)
-
33:31  Mika Loukkalahti
4   Jari Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:34 (7)
3:52 (5)
1:18 (15)
8:25 (5)
4:33 (9)
11:06 (3)
2:41 (2)
12:01 (3)
55 (4)
13:11 (3)
1:10 (6)
14:57 (3)
1:46 (7)
22:05 (4)
7:08 (13)
26:10 (4)
4:05 (4)
31:13 (3)
5:03 (3)
32:25 (4)
1:12 (16)
33:34 (4)
1:09 (5)
33:33 (4)
-
33:33  Jari Jormanainen
5   Taras Fedorov
Russia
2:43 (16)
4:16 (19)
1:33 (39)
8:20 (4)
4:04 (2)
11:47 (7)
3:27 (31)
12:39 (6)
52 (3)
13:40 (5)
1:01 (1)
15:28 (5)
1:48 (10)
22:27 (5)
6:59 (12)
26:54 (5)
4:27 (11)
31:46 (5)
4:52 (2)
32:48 (5)
1:02 (2)
33:55 (5)
1:07 (2)
33:55 (5)
-
33:55  Taras Fedorov
6   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
2:25 (3)
3:49 (3)
1:24 (23)
8:33 (8)
4:44 (17)
12:11 (15)
3:38 (36)
13:09 (14)
58 (6)
14:22 (13)
1:13 (11)
16:09 (11)
1:47 (8)
23:05 (9)
6:56 (10)
27:08 (7)
4:03 (3)
32:18 (6)
5:10 (6)
33:28 (6)
1:10 (10)
34:40 (6)
1:12 (8)
34:40 (6)
-
34:40  Tuomas Vaherlehto
7   Iiro Jääskeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:48 (20)
4:09 (13)
1:21 (17)
8:32 (6)
4:23 (5)
11:50 (10)
3:18 (23)
12:49 (8)
59 (8)
14:01 (8)
1:12 (9)
15:46 (8)
1:45 (5)
22:39 (6)
6:53 (7)
27:04 (6)
4:25 (10)
32:24 (7)
5:20 (8)
33:32 (7)
1:08 (5)
34:47 (7)
1:15 (11)
34:47 (7)
-
34:47  Iiro Jääskeläinen
8   Tuukka Tuomala
Rastivarsat
2:24 (2)
3:52 (5)
1:28 (30)
8:16 (3)
4:24 (6)
11:33 (5)
3:17 (21)
12:35 (5)
1:02 (16)
13:53 (6)
1:18 (21)
15:43 (6)
1:50 (14)
22:59 (8)
7:16 (18)
27:19 (8)
4:20 (8)
32:48 (8)
5:29 (11)
34:01 (8)
1:13 (18)
35:25 (8)
1:24 (32)
35:25 (8)
-
35:25  Tuukka Tuomala
9   Timo Kauppila
Koovee
2:37 (9)
3:59 (10)
1:22 (18)
8:59 (17)
5:00 (24)
11:47 (7)
2:48 (5)
12:58 (12)
1:11 (31)
14:19 (12)
1:21 (27)
16:52 (16)
2:33 (51)
23:45 (14)
6:53 (7)
27:59 (13)
4:14 (6)
33:22 (10)
5:23 (9)
34:32 (10)
1:10 (10)
35:40 (9)
1:08 (4)
35:40 (9)
-
35:40  Timo Kauppila
10   Jaakko Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
2:39 (10)
4:10 (14)
1:31 (36)
9:31 (22)
5:21 (33)
12:22 (17)
2:51 (6)
13:30 (17)
1:08 (25)
14:44 (16)
1:14 (13)
16:57 (17)
2:13 (36)
23:33 (13)
6:36 (4)
27:44 (11)
4:11 (5)
33:34 (11)
5:50 (17)
34:51 (12)
1:17 (25)
35:55 (10)
1:04 (1)
35:55 (10)
-
35:55  Jaakko Länsiluoto
11   Ilkka Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:39 (10)
3:55 (8)
1:16 (6)
8:48 (14)
4:53 (22)
11:42 (6)
2:54 (8)
12:40 (7)
58 (6)
13:54 (7)
1:14 (13)
15:43 (6)
1:49 (11)
22:51 (7)
7:08 (13)
27:23 (9)
4:32 (16)
33:13 (9)
5:50 (17)
34:31 (9)
1:18 (28)
35:59 (11)
1:28 (48)
35:58 (11)
-
35:58  Ilkka Laakso
12   Tommy Jauhojärvi
Norway
2:57 (26)
4:13 (17)
1:16 (6)
8:32 (6)
4:19 (4)
11:57 (13)
3:25 (28)
13:02 (13)
1:05 (21)
14:14 (10)
1:12 (9)
15:59 (10)
1:45 (5)
23:15 (11)
7:16 (18)
27:52 (12)
4:37 (18)
33:38 (12)
5:46 (14)
34:49 (11)
1:11 (13)
36:04 (12)
1:15 (11)
36:05 (12)
1 (72)
36:05  Tommy Jauhojärvi
13   Risto Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
2:31 (4)
4:01 (11)
1:30 (35)
9:01 (18)
5:00 (24)
11:52 (11)
2:51 (6)
12:53 (9)
1:01 (14)
14:09 (9)
1:16 (15)
15:58 (9)
1:49 (11)
23:07 (10)
7:09 (15)
27:35 (10)
4:28 (12)
33:38 (12)
6:03 (20)
34:57 (13)
1:19 (32)
36:16 (13)
1:19 (20)
36:15 (13)
-
36:15  Risto Karjalainen
14   Tero Aaltonen
Lynx
2:45 (18)
4:01 (11)
1:16 (6)
8:40 (10)
4:39 (13)
11:49 (9)
3:09 (14)
12:53 (9)
1:04 (19)
14:18 (11)
1:25 (32)
16:10 (12)
1:52 (18)
23:22 (12)
7:12 (17)
28:20 (14)
4:58 (30)
34:25 (14)
6:05 (24)
35:46 (14)
1:21 (36)
37:07 (14)
1:21 (26)
37:07 (14)
-
37:07  Tero Aaltonen
15   Juha Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
3:14 (38)
4:31 (28)
1:17 (13)
8:56 (15)
4:25 (7)
13:39 (30)
4:43 (63)
14:38 (27)
59 (8)
15:49 (25)
1:11 (7)
17:40 (23)
1:51 (16)
24:17 (17)
6:37 (5)
29:14 (16)
4:57 (29)
34:39 (15)
5:25 (10)
35:57 (15)
1:18 (28)
37:18 (15)
1:21 (26)
37:18 (15)
-
37:18  Juha Ekola
16   Pasi Pohjola
Lynx
2:48 (20)
4:10 (14)
1:22 (18)
8:43 (11)
4:33 (9)
12:16 (16)
3:33 (34)
13:18 (16)
1:02 (16)
15:03 (18)
1:45 (54)
16:47 (15)
1:44 (4)
24:16 (16)
7:29 (22)
29:01 (15)
4:45 (22)
35:33 (17)
6:32 (36)
36:43 (16)
1:10 (10)
38:02 (17)
1:19 (20)
38:02 (16)
-
38:02  Pasi Pohjola
16   Juha Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:35 (8)
3:51 (4)
1:16 (6)
8:57 (16)
5:06 (27)
13:20 (25)
4:23 (55)
14:19 (23)
59 (8)
15:35 (21)
1:16 (15)
17:24 (18)
1:49 (11)
24:34 (18)
7:10 (16)
29:52 (19)
5:18 (40)
35:38 (18)
5:46 (14)
36:46 (17)
1:08 (5)
38:01 (16)
1:15 (11)
38:02 (16)
1 (72)
38:02  Juha Siljander
18   Lasse Westerholm
Vesaisten Pojat
2:55 (24)
4:10 (14)
1:15 (3)
8:45 (12)
4:35 (11)
11:55 (12)
3:10 (15)
12:57 (11)
1:02 (16)
14:47 (17)
1:50 (56)
16:46 (14)
1:59 (25)
24:15 (15)
7:29 (22)
29:16 (17)
5:01 (33)
35:19 (16)
6:03 (20)
36:46 (17)
1:27 (52)
38:12 (18)
1:26 (39)
38:11 (18)
-
38:11  Lasse Westerholm
19   Mika Korhonen
Korven Honka
4:00 (58)
5:15 (45)
1:15 (3)
9:45 (26)
4:30 (8)
12:27 (18)
2:42 (3)
16:19 (38)
3:52 (78)
17:38 (37)
1:19 (24)
19:31 (34)
1:53 (20)
26:23 (26)
6:52 (6)
30:53 (24)
4:30 (13)
36:12 (19)
5:19 (7)
37:19 (19)
1:07 (3)
38:32 (19)
1:13 (9)
38:31 (19)
-
38:31  Mika Korhonen
20   Juha-Mikael Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:39 (10)
4:30 (27)
1:51 (55)
10:03 (32)
5:33 (39)
13:29 (28)
3:26 (30)
14:29 (25)
1:00 (12)
15:42 (24)
1:13 (11)
18:00 (24)
2:18 (43)
24:56 (19)
6:56 (10)
29:26 (18)
4:30 (13)
36:14 (21)
6:48 (43)
37:27 (21)
1:13 (18)
38:47 (20)
1:20 (22)
38:47 (20)
-
38:47  Juha-Mikael Malinen
21   Samuli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:14 (38)
5:01 (38)
1:47 (52)
9:44 (25)
4:43 (15)
13:00 (21)
3:16 (20)
14:08 (20)
1:08 (25)
15:30 (20)
1:22 (28)
17:39 (21)
2:09 (32)
25:01 (20)
7:22 (20)
29:59 (20)
4:58 (30)
36:13 (20)
6:14 (30)
37:26 (20)
1:13 (18)
38:53 (21)
1:27 (44)
38:53 (21)
-
38:53  Samuli Toivanen
22   Jari Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:31 (64)
6:23 (64)
1:52 (58)
12:25 (56)
6:02 (50)
15:31 (46)
3:06 (13)
16:31 (40)
1:00 (12)
17:42 (38)
1:11 (7)
19:24 (33)
1:42 (3)
26:19 (24)
6:55 (9)
30:50 (23)
4:31 (15)
36:32 (22)
5:42 (13)
37:49 (22)
1:17 (25)
39:29 (22)
1:40 (68)
39:30 (22)
1 (72)
39:30  Jari Laitamäki
23   Tero Nissilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:26 (62)
6:11 (61)
1:45 (48)
10:56 (40)
4:45 (18)
15:04 (40)
4:08 (47)
16:17 (37)
1:13 (36)
17:34 (36)
1:17 (18)
19:32 (35)
1:58 (24)
27:10 (30)
7:38 (25)
31:33 (27)
4:23 (9)
37:10 (23)
5:37 (12)
38:28 (24)
1:18 (28)
39:43 (23)
1:15 (11)
39:43 (23)
-
39:43  Tero Nissilä
24   Sergey Skopinskiy
Russia
2:52 (23)
4:15 (18)
1:23 (22)
9:23 (21)
5:08 (29)
12:40 (20)
3:17 (21)
13:47 (19)
1:07 (23)
15:36 (22)
1:49 (55)
17:31 (19)
1:55 (22)
26:11 (23)
8:40 (43)
31:07 (25)
4:56 (27)
37:11 (24)
6:04 (22)
38:27 (23)
1:16 (24)
39:52 (24)
1:25 (34)
39:52 (24)
-
39:52  Sergey Skopinskiy
25   Mikko Laurikkala
Koovee
2:57 (26)
4:42 (34)
1:45 (48)
9:50 (28)
5:08 (29)
13:33 (29)
3:43 (38)
14:48 (29)
1:15 (39)
16:14 (29)
1:26 (35)
18:23 (28)
2:09 (32)
26:19 (24)
7:56 (28)
31:11 (26)
4:52 (25)
37:18 (25)
6:07 (26)
38:40 (25)
1:22 (41)
40:08 (25)
1:28 (48)
40:08 (25)
-
40:08  Mikko Laurikkala
26   Kai Kamila
Suunta Jurva
2:31 (4)
4:17 (20)
1:46 (50)
9:12 (20)
4:55 (23)
12:35 (19)
3:23 (25)
13:34 (18)
59 (8)
14:39 (15)
1:05 (2)
17:38 (20)
2:59 (67)
27:17 (32)
9:39 (60)
31:53 (29)
4:36 (17)
38:11 (29)
6:18 (31)
39:20 (28)
1:09 (7)
40:29 (26)
1:09 (5)
40:29 (26)
-
40:29  Kai Kamila
27   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:49 (22)
4:31 (28)
1:42 (43)
9:57 (31)
5:26 (37)
13:01 (23)
3:04 (11)
14:15 (22)
1:14 (38)
15:40 (23)
1:25 (32)
18:06 (25)
2:26 (48)
26:57 (28)
8:51 (46)
31:43 (28)
4:46 (23)
37:53 (27)
6:10 (27)
39:07 (27)
1:14 (21)
40:36 (27)
1:29 (51)
40:35 (27)
-
40:35  Mika Jurvakainen
28   Timo Koski
Koovee
2:39 (10)
3:54 (7)
1:15 (3)
8:45 (12)
4:51 (21)
12:00 (14)
3:15 (19)
13:15 (15)
1:15 (39)
14:31 (14)
1:16 (15)
16:36 (13)
2:05 (28)
25:01 (20)
8:25 (35)
30:21 (21)
5:20 (41)
37:26 (26)
7:05 (51)
38:59 (26)
1:33 (61)
40:44 (28)
1:45 (73)
40:44 (28)
-
40:44  Timo Koski
29   Tuomo Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
2:58 (30)
4:25 (24)
1:27 (28)
9:49 (27)
5:24 (34)
13:00 (21)
3:11 (16)
14:11 (21)
1:11 (31)
15:28 (19)
1:17 (18)
17:39 (21)
2:11 (34)
25:26 (22)
7:47 (26)
30:47 (22)
5:21 (42)
38:03 (28)
7:16 (57)
39:26 (29)
1:23 (44)
40:57 (29)
1:31 (55)
40:57 (29)
-
40:57  Tuomo Reinivuo
30   Pasi Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:09 (34)
6:04 (58)
2:55 (76)
10:52 (39)
4:48 (19)
13:55 (33)
3:03 (10)
15:10 (32)
1:15 (39)
16:30 (31)
1:20 (25)
18:24 (29)
1:54 (21)
27:13 (31)
8:49 (44)
32:09 (31)
4:56 (27)
38:36 (31)
6:27 (33)
39:48 (31)
1:12 (16)
41:05 (30)
1:17 (18)
41:05 (30)
-
41:05  Pasi Reunanen
31   Pertti Arola
Rasti 88
2:39 (10)
4:21 (22)
1:42 (43)
10:04 (33)
5:43 (43)
13:50 (32)
3:46 (39)
14:57 (31)
1:07 (23)
18:24 (43)
3:27 (73)
20:16 (39)
1:52 (18)
27:51 (35)
7:35 (24)
32:35 (32)
4:44 (21)
38:23 (30)
5:48 (16)
39:44 (30)
1:21 (36)
41:17 (31)
1:33 (60)
41:16 (31)
-
41:16  Pertti Arola
32   Jarkko Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:17 (42)
4:41 (33)
1:24 (23)
9:54 (30)
5:13 (31)
13:15 (24)
3:21 (24)
14:28 (24)
1:13 (36)
15:55 (26)
1:27 (37)
18:12 (26)
2:17 (39)
26:25 (27)
8:13 (33)
31:58 (30)
5:33 (46)
38:54 (32)
6:56 (48)
40:13 (32)
1:19 (32)
41:33 (32)
1:20 (22)
41:32 (32)
-
41:32  Jarkko Tynys
33   Jarkko Puranen
Koovee
3:13 (37)
5:30 (50)
2:17 (69)
10:35 (38)
5:05 (26)
14:25 (36)
3:50 (40)
15:41 (35)
1:16 (42)
17:07 (33)
1:26 (35)
20:18 (40)
3:11 (71)
28:12 (37)
7:54 (27)
32:54 (35)
4:42 (20)
38:59 (33)
6:05 (24)
40:21 (33)
1:22 (41)
41:48 (33)
1:27 (44)
41:48 (33)
-
41:48  Jarkko Puranen
34   Samuli Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:44 (17)
4:28 (25)
1:44 (46)
9:52 (29)
5:24 (34)
13:20 (25)
3:28 (32)
14:37 (26)
1:17 (46)
16:09 (27)
1:32 (42)
18:14 (27)
2:05 (28)
27:29 (33)
9:15 (52)
32:44 (34)
5:15 (36)
39:17 (35)
6:33 (38)
40:37 (34)
1:20 (34)
42:07 (34)
1:30 (54)
42:08 (34)
1 (72)
42:08  Samuli Seppälä
34   Mika Ilomäki
Koovee
2:56 (25)
4:40 (32)
1:44 (46)
10:11 (35)
5:31 (38)
14:29 (37)
4:18 (52)
15:40 (34)
1:11 (31)
17:12 (34)
1:32 (42)
19:18 (31)
2:06 (30)
27:29 (33)
8:11 (32)
32:39 (33)
5:10 (34)
39:10 (34)
6:31 (34)
40:41 (35)
1:31 (58)
42:07 (34)
1:26 (39)
42:08 (34)
1 (72)
42:08  Mika Ilomäki
36   Simo Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:24 (47)
4:53 (37)
1:29 (32)
11:05 (42)
6:12 (57)
14:16 (34)
3:11 (16)
15:57 (36)
1:41 (62)
17:32 (35)
1:35 (45)
19:35 (36)
2:03 (27)
28:14 (38)
8:39 (42)
33:14 (36)
5:00 (32)
39:27 (36)
6:13 (29)
40:51 (36)
1:24 (45)
42:18 (36)
1:27 (44)
42:17 (36)
-
42:17  Simo Suutari
37   Lasse Qvist
Koskelankylän Riento
4:33 (65)
5:49 (53)
1:16 (6)
10:28 (36)
4:39 (13)
15:27 (45)
4:59 (67)
16:31 (40)
1:04 (19)
17:49 (39)
1:18 (21)
20:25 (41)
2:36 (54)
28:21 (39)
7:56 (28)
33:14 (36)
4:53 (26)
39:48 (37)
6:34 (40)
41:02 (37)
1:14 (21)
42:23 (37)
1:21 (26)
42:23 (37)
-
42:23  Lasse Qvist
38   Jari Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:07 (32)
4:36 (30)
1:29 (32)
12:10 (53)
7:34 (73)
15:22 (44)
3:12 (18)
16:31 (40)
1:09 (29)
17:49 (39)
1:18 (21)
19:44 (37)
1:55 (22)
28:21 (39)
8:37 (38)
33:36 (40)
5:15 (36)
40:09 (38)
6:33 (38)
41:33 (38)
1:24 (45)
42:58 (38)
1:25 (34)
42:58 (38)
-
42:58  Jari Väisänen
39   Tommi Salminen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:21 (44)
4:43 (35)
1:22 (18)
10:08 (34)
5:25 (36)
14:20 (35)
4:12 (49)
15:31 (33)
1:11 (31)
17:01 (32)
1:30 (39)
19:19 (32)
2:18 (43)
27:56 (36)
8:37 (38)
33:18 (38)
5:22 (43)
40:10 (39)
6:52 (45)
41:36 (39)
1:26 (48)
43:02 (39)
1:26 (39)
43:02 (39)
-
43:02  Tommi Salminen
40   Mikael Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
3:07 (32)
4:23 (23)
1:16 (6)
9:06 (19)
4:43 (15)
15:06 (41)
6:00 (75)
18:19 (53)
3:13 (76)
19:43 (48)
1:24 (29)
21:33 (45)
1:50 (14)
29:59 (44)
8:26 (36)
34:38 (42)
4:39 (19)
40:42 (40)
6:04 (22)
41:56 (40)
1:14 (21)
43:16 (40)
1:20 (22)
43:16 (40)
-
43:16  Mikael Väliheikki
41   Roope Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:01 (31)
4:29 (26)
1:28 (30)
9:35 (24)
5:06 (27)
13:48 (31)
4:13 (50)
14:53 (30)
1:05 (21)
16:17 (30)
1:24 (29)
20:00 (38)
3:43 (73)
28:37 (41)
8:37 (38)
33:49 (41)
5:12 (35)
40:44 (41)
6:55 (46)
42:06 (41)
1:22 (41)
43:35 (41)
1:29 (51)
43:34 (41)
-
43:34  Roope Rönkkö
42   Kimmo Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:57 (26)
4:19 (21)
1:22 (18)
9:34 (23)
5:15 (32)
13:24 (27)
3:50 (40)
14:45 (28)
1:21 (49)
16:09 (27)
1:24 (29)
18:32 (30)
2:23 (45)
27:07 (29)
8:35 (37)
33:24 (39)
6:17 (64)
40:54 (42)
7:30 (61)
42:28 (42)
1:34 (65)
43:59 (42)
1:31 (55)
43:59 (42)
-
43:59  Kimmo Isokoski
43   Tommi Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
3:10 (36)
4:37 (31)
1:27 (28)
10:33 (37)
5:56 (47)
15:18 (43)
4:45 (64)
16:36 (43)
1:18 (47)
18:01 (42)
1:25 (32)
20:29 (42)
2:28 (50)
29:29 (42)
9:00 (49)
35:23 (43)
5:54 (52)
41:49 (43)
6:26 (32)
43:17 (43)
1:28 (54)
44:41 (43)
1:24 (32)
44:41 (43)
-
44:41  Tommi Haakana
44   Vitaliy Udovytskyy
Ukraine
2:57 (26)
5:24 (48)
2:27 (73)
11:56 (48)
6:32 (64)
16:17 (50)
4:21 (54)
17:33 (47)
1:16 (42)
19:01 (45)
1:28 (38)
21:34 (46)
2:33 (51)
29:34 (43)
8:00 (30)
35:54 (44)
6:20 (65)
42:26 (44)
6:32 (36)
43:55 (44)
1:29 (56)
45:20 (44)
1:25 (34)
45:20 (44)
-
45:20  Vitaliy Udovytskyy
45   Tony Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:28 (69)
8:26 (69)
1:58 (60)
14:10 (66)
5:44 (44)
17:33 (61)
3:23 (25)
18:43 (56)
1:10 (30)
20:03 (51)
1:20 (25)
22:11 (49)
2:08 (31)
31:00 (47)
8:49 (44)
36:16 (45)
5:16 (39)
43:11 (45)
6:55 (46)
44:37 (45)
1:26 (48)
46:09 (45)
1:32 (57)
46:10 (45)
1 (72)
46:10  Tony Vuorinen
46   Oula Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:16 (61)
5:41 (51)
1:25 (25)
11:15 (45)
5:34 (40)
16:32 (53)
5:17 (71)
17:56 (50)
1:24 (55)
19:38 (47)
1:42 (51)
21:51 (48)
2:13 (36)
31:57 (53)
10:06 (64)
37:37 (51)
5:40 (49)
44:14 (47)
6:37 (41)
45:35 (46)
1:21 (36)
46:58 (46)
1:23 (30)
46:58 (46)
-
46:58  Oula Korja
47   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:28 (69)
7:54 (68)
1:26 (27)
13:29 (64)
5:35 (41)
16:53 (55)
3:24 (27)
18:13 (52)
1:20 (48)
20:58 (56)
2:45 (69)
23:15 (55)
2:17 (39)
31:36 (50)
8:21 (34)
37:33 (50)
5:57 (54)
44:19 (48)
6:46 (42)
45:40 (47)
1:21 (36)
47:00 (47)
1:20 (22)
47:01 (47)
1 (72)
47:01  Jari Heiskanen
48   Aki Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:30 (63)
5:59 (55)
1:29 (32)
11:45 (47)
5:46 (45)
16:02 (48)
4:17 (51)
18:39 (55)
2:37 (73)
20:16 (52)
1:37 (48)
22:33 (50)
2:17 (39)
31:26 (49)
8:53 (47)
36:56 (46)
5:30 (45)
44:19 (48)
7:23 (59)
45:53 (49)
1:34 (65)
47:20 (48)
1:27 (44)
47:20 (48)
-
47:20  Aki Perämäki
49   Toni Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:14 (38)
5:16 (46)
2:02 (62)
11:23 (46)
6:07 (53)
14:55 (39)
3:32 (33)
16:46 (44)
1:51 (67)
19:27 (46)
2:41 (68)
21:39 (47)
2:12 (35)
30:52 (46)
9:13 (50)
37:06 (47)
6:14 (58)
44:11 (46)
7:05 (51)
45:43 (48)
1:32 (60)
47:25 (49)
1:42 (72)
47:24 (49)
-
47:24  Toni Soini
50   Kestutis Jokubauskis
Liettua
13:30 (78)
14:47 (78)
1:17 (13)
19:36 (78)
4:49 (20)
22:40 (75)
3:04 (11)
23:41 (73)
1:01 (14)
24:58 (68)
1:17 (18)
26:49 (66)
1:51 (16)
34:17 (59)
7:28 (21)
39:08 (55)
4:51 (24)
45:00 (51)
5:52 (19)
46:17 (51)
1:17 (25)
47:33 (50)
1:16 (17)
47:32 (50)
-
47:32  Kestutis Jokubauskis
51   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:29 (50)
5:02 (39)
1:33 (39)
11:07 (43)
6:05 (52)
15:08 (42)
4:01 (42)
16:24 (39)
1:16 (42)
17:59 (41)
1:35 (45)
21:07 (44)
3:08 (70)
31:19 (48)
10:12 (65)
37:08 (48)
5:49 (51)
44:22 (50)
7:14 (56)
46:02 (50)
1:40 (69)
47:48 (51)
1:46 (75)
47:47 (51)
-
47:47  Pekka Lång
52   Toni Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:56 (67)
7:28 (67)
1:32 (37)
13:48 (65)
6:20 (61)
17:26 (60)
3:38 (36)
18:34 (54)
1:08 (25)
20:16 (52)
1:42 (51)
22:43 (53)
2:27 (49)
32:11 (54)
9:28 (54)
38:18 (53)
6:07 (56)
45:29 (53)
7:11 (54)
46:53 (52)
1:24 (45)
48:18 (52)
1:25 (34)
48:17 (52)
-
48:17  Toni Haapala
53   Anders Vestergård
IF Femman
3:41 (53)
6:01 (56)
2:20 (70)
12:04 (50)
6:03 (51)
16:42 (54)
4:38 (60)
18:07 (51)
1:25 (56)
19:58 (50)
1:51 (57)
22:35 (51)
2:37 (56)
31:49 (51)
9:14 (51)
37:37 (51)
5:48 (50)
45:41 (54)
8:04 (65)
47:07 (53)
1:26 (48)
48:40 (53)
1:33 (60)
48:38 (53)
-
48:38  Anders Vestergård
54   Jussi Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
3:09 (34)
5:04 (40)
1:55 (59)
11:12 (44)
6:08 (55)
15:31 (46)
4:19 (53)
16:54 (45)
1:23 (51)
18:25 (44)
1:31 (41)
21:01 (43)
2:36 (54)
30:37 (45)
9:36 (59)
37:09 (49)
6:32 (69)
45:28 (52)
8:19 (69)
47:13 (54)
1:45 (73)
48:54 (54)
1:41 (70)
48:54 (54)
-
48:54  Jussi Pasanen
55   Kim Vestergård
IF Femman
3:21 (44)
5:08 (43)
1:47 (52)
12:50 (59)
7:42 (74)
17:19 (57)
4:29 (57)
19:00 (59)
1:41 (62)
20:35 (54)
1:35 (45)
23:15 (55)
2:40 (58)
32:35 (55)
9:20 (53)
38:43 (54)
6:08 (57)
46:03 (55)
7:20 (58)
47:38 (55)
1:35 (67)
49:17 (55)
1:39 (67)
49:16 (55)
-
49:16  Kim Vestergård
56   Denys Poltoratskyi
Ukraine
3:32 (51)
5:04 (40)
1:32 (37)
12:22 (55)
7:18 (71)
16:27 (52)
4:05 (45)
17:50 (49)
1:23 (51)
19:49 (49)
1:59 (59)
22:41 (52)
2:52 (64)
32:58 (56)
10:17 (66)
39:12 (56)
6:14 (58)
47:06 (56)
7:54 (64)
48:32 (56)
1:26 (48)
50:07 (56)
1:35 (64)
50:07 (56)
-
50:07  Denys Poltoratskyi
57   Tomasz Kosicki
Poland
3:54 (56)
5:55 (54)
2:01 (61)
12:56 (61)
7:01 (68)
17:21 (59)
4:25 (56)
18:53 (58)
1:32 (61)
22:31 (63)
3:38 (74)
25:14 (60)
2:43 (59)
35:34 (62)
10:20 (68)
41:38 (61)
6:04 (55)
48:28 (57)
6:50 (44)
50:01 (57)
1:33 (61)
51:33 (57)
1:32 (57)
51:32 (57)
-
51:32  Tomasz Kosicki
58   Jouni Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:05 (59)
5:48 (52)
1:43 (45)
15:16 (68)
9:28 (78)
19:25 (68)
4:09 (48)
22:28 (71)
3:03 (75)
24:01 (67)
1:33 (44)
26:15 (63)
2:14 (38)
36:34 (63)
10:19 (67)
42:11 (62)
5:37 (47)
49:14 (58)
7:03 (50)
50:23 (58)
1:09 (7)
51:44 (58)
1:21 (26)
51:45 (58)
1 (72)
51:45  Jouni Sipiläinen
59   Sami Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:23 (46)
7:10 (66)
3:47 (79)
13:17 (63)
6:07 (53)
17:20 (58)
4:03 (44)
18:45 (57)
1:25 (56)
20:49 (55)
2:04 (61)
23:14 (54)
2:25 (47)
31:52 (52)
8:38 (41)
41:21 (59)
9:29 (77)
49:14 (58)
7:53 (63)
50:43 (59)
1:29 (56)
52:18 (59)
1:35 (64)
52:18 (59)
-
52:18  Sami Sundström
60   Vesa Koirikivi
RasTiimi
7:14 (73)
9:05 (72)
1:51 (55)
15:16 (68)
6:11 (56)
20:14 (69)
4:58 (66)
22:03 (69)
1:49 (66)
23:45 (66)
1:42 (51)
26:19 (65)
2:34 (53)
36:45 (64)
10:26 (70)
43:00 (65)
6:15 (61)
50:06 (60)
7:06 (53)
51:47 (60)
1:41 (70)
53:20 (60)
1:33 (60)
53:19 (60)
-
53:19  Vesa Koirikivi
61   Joakim Hansen
OK Botnia
3:25 (49)
5:04 (40)
1:39 (42)
11:03 (41)
5:59 (49)
14:39 (38)
3:36 (35)
19:50 (62)
5:11 (79)
25:05 (69)
5:15 (78)
27:22 (68)
2:17 (39)
37:20 (66)
9:58 (63)
43:40 (66)
6:20 (65)
50:36 (61)
6:56 (48)
51:56 (61)
1:20 (34)
53:29 (61)
1:33 (60)
53:28 (61)
-
53:28  Joakim Hansen
62   Petri Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:53 (76)
10:12 (76)
1:19 (16)
15:53 (71)
5:41 (42)
19:18 (67)
3:25 (28)
20:29 (66)
1:11 (31)
22:08 (61)
1:39 (49)
24:09 (58)
2:01 (26)
34:06 (58)
9:57 (62)
39:21 (57)
5:15 (36)
50:58 (62)
11:37 (77)
52:19 (62)
1:21 (36)
53:45 (62)
1:26 (39)
53:45 (62)
-
53:45  Petri Laaksonen
63   Tommi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:20 (43)
5:11 (44)
1:51 (55)
12:14 (54)
7:03 (69)
16:20 (51)
4:06 (46)
17:47 (48)
1:27 (59)
21:10 (57)
3:23 (71)
23:34 (57)
2:24 (46)
33:06 (57)
9:32 (57)
42:51 (64)
9:45 (78)
51:04 (63)
8:13 (67)
52:31 (63)
1:27 (52)
53:46 (63)
1:15 (11)
53:46 (63)
-
53:46  Tommi Sinisammal
64   Juha-Pekka Jalli
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:08 (60)
6:11 (61)
2:03 (63)
12:59 (62)
6:48 (67)
18:03 (62)
5:04 (68)
19:45 (61)
1:42 (64)
21:48 (58)
2:03 (60)
24:42 (59)
2:54 (65)
35:06 (61)
10:24 (69)
41:31 (60)
6:25 (67)
51:33 (64)
10:02 (72)
53:04 (64)
1:31 (58)
54:36 (64)
1:32 (57)
54:36 (64)
-
54:36  Juha-Pekka Jalli
65   Sami Korhonen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:24 (47)
4:49 (36)
1:25 (25)
12:41 (58)
7:52 (76)
18:20 (64)
5:39 (74)
20:21 (65)
2:01 (71)
21:51 (59)
1:30 (39)
26:15 (63)
4:24 (75)
34:22 (60)
8:07 (31)
40:38 (58)
6:16 (63)
52:20 (65)
11:42 (78)
53:29 (65)
1:09 (7)
54:54 (65)
1:25 (34)
54:53 (65)
-
54:53  Sami Korhonen
66   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:42 (54)
5:28 (49)
1:46 (50)
11:57 (49)
6:29 (63)
18:57 (66)
7:00 (77)
21:08 (67)
2:11 (72)
23:26 (65)
2:18 (63)
26:11 (62)
2:45 (61)
37:24 (67)
11:13 (72)
45:08 (69)
7:44 (74)
52:21 (66)
7:13 (55)
54:02 (66)
1:41 (70)
55:56 (66)
1:54 (78)
55:56 (66)
-
55:56  Juha Niinimäki
67   Kai Yli-Sipilä
Lauttakylän Luja
3:50 (55)
6:17 (63)
2:27 (73)
12:34 (57)
6:17 (60)
17:12 (56)
4:38 (60)
19:55 (63)
2:43 (74)
22:56 (64)
3:01 (70)
25:58 (61)
3:02 (68)
36:47 (65)
10:49 (71)
42:41 (63)
5:54 (52)
53:17 (68)
10:36 (75)
54:58 (67)
1:41 (70)
56:43 (68)
1:45 (73)
56:42 (67)
-
56:42  Kai Yli-Sipilä
67   Vasilii Pontaplev
Russia
3:55 (57)
6:09 (59)
2:14 (68)
12:53 (60)
6:44 (66)
18:29 (65)
5:36 (73)
19:55 (63)
1:26 (58)
22:22 (62)
2:27 (66)
26:57 (67)
4:35 (76)
38:35 (70)
11:38 (74)
45:02 (68)
6:27 (68)
53:11 (67)
8:09 (66)
55:01 (68)
1:50 (75)
56:42 (67)
1:41 (70)
56:42 (67)
-
56:42  Vasilii Pontaplev
69   Antti Välkki
Koovee
3:14 (38)
5:23 (47)
2:09 (65)
12:06 (51)
6:43 (65)
18:16 (63)
6:10 (76)
19:38 (60)
1:22 (50)
21:57 (60)
2:19 (64)
28:09 (70)
6:12 (79)
37:48 (69)
9:39 (60)
47:39 (70)
9:51 (79)
55:07 (69)
7:28 (60)
56:40 (69)
1:33 (61)
58:08 (69)
1:28 (48)
58:07 (69)
-
58:07  Antti Välkki
70   Harri Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:50 (70)
-
58:16 (70)
1:26 (39)
58:17 (70)
1 (72)
58:17  Harri Vehkalahti
71   Marko Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
6:19 (68)
8:41 (70)
2:22 (71)
15:06 (67)
6:25 (62)
28:51 (78)
13:45 (79)
30:14 (78)
1:23 (51)
31:54 (78)
1:40 (50)
35:35 (77)
3:41 (72)
44:33 (77)
8:58 (48)
49:57 (73)
5:24 (44)
56:09 (71)
6:12 (28)
57:20 (71)
1:11 (13)
58:49 (71)
1:29 (51)
58:49 (71)
-
58:49  Marko Virtanen
72   Seppo Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
7:48 (74)
9:35 (73)
1:47 (52)
15:47 (70)
6:12 (57)
20:17 (70)
4:30 (58)
24:01 (74)
3:44 (77)
28:55 (76)
4:54 (77)
34:42 (76)
5:47 (78)
44:13 (76)
9:31 (56)
49:52 (72)
5:39 (48)
56:23 (72)
6:31 (34)
57:41 (73)
1:18 (28)
58:56 (72)
1:15 (11)
58:55 (72)
-
58:55  Seppo Niemi
73   Leo Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
2:46 (19)
6:10 (60)
3:24 (78)
12:06 (51)
5:56 (47)
16:07 (49)
4:01 (42)
17:15 (46)
1:08 (25)
25:06 (70)
7:51 (79)
27:56 (69)
2:50 (62)
37:25 (68)
9:29 (55)
43:40 (66)
6:15 (61)
56:07 (70)
12:27 (79)
57:35 (72)
1:28 (54)
58:58 (73)
1:23 (30)
58:58 (73)
-
58:58  Leo Koskenvuo
74   Olexandr Kitaychuk
Ukraine
3:36 (52)
6:02 (57)
2:26 (72)
18:43 (77)
12:41 (79)
23:59 (76)
5:16 (70)
25:42 (76)
1:43 (65)
28:08 (75)
2:26 (65)
30:58 (75)
2:50 (62)
42:51 (73)
11:53 (75)
50:13 (74)
7:22 (71)
59:20 (74)
9:07 (70)
1:00:56 (75)
1:36 (68)
1:02:36 (74)
1:40 (68)
1:02:36 (74)
-
1:02:36  Olexandr Kitaychuk
75   Sami Sääksjärvi
Koskelankylän Riento
8:38 (75)
10:11 (75)
1:33 (39)
16:00 (74)
5:49 (46)
20:34 (71)
4:34 (59)
21:50 (68)
1:16 (42)
25:48 (71)
3:58 (75)
28:42 (71)
2:54 (65)
41:42 (71)
13:00 (78)
47:56 (71)
6:14 (58)
58:47 (73)
10:51 (76)
1:00:44 (74)
1:57 (77)
1:02:37 (75)
1:53 (77)
1:02:37 (75)
-
1:02:37  Sami Sääksjärvi
76   Kim Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:59 (72)
10:06 (74)
3:07 (77)
17:27 (75)
7:21 (72)
22:38 (74)
5:11 (69)
24:32 (75)
1:54 (69)
26:36 (73)
2:04 (61)
29:14 (72)
2:38 (57)
43:50 (75)
14:36 (79)
52:48 (78)
8:58 (76)
1:00:34 (76)
7:46 (62)
1:02:07 (76)
1:33 (61)
1:03:25 (76)
1:18 (19)
1:03:25 (76)
-
1:03:25  Kim Biskop
77   Mike Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
9:56 (77)
12:09 (77)
2:13 (66)
18:22 (76)
6:13 (59)
26:11 (77)
7:49 (78)
27:34 (77)
1:23 (51)
30:57 (77)
3:23 (71)
36:05 (78)
5:08 (77)
45:37 (78)
9:32 (57)
52:09 (77)
6:32 (69)
1:00:26 (75)
8:17 (68)
1:02:14 (77)
1:48 (74)
1:03:51 (77)
1:37 (66)
1:03:50 (77)
-
1:03:50  Mike Perämäki
78   Henry Vestergård
Sweden
6:38 (71)
8:41 (70)
2:03 (63)
15:55 (72)
7:14 (70)
20:51 (72)
4:56 (65)
22:22 (70)
1:31 (60)
26:38 (74)
4:16 (76)
29:22 (73)
2:44 (60)
41:48 (72)
12:26 (76)
50:32 (75)
8:44 (75)
1:00:43 (77)
10:11 (74)
1:02:44 (78)
2:01 (78)
1:04:31 (78)
1:47 (76)
1:04:30 (78)
-
1:04:30  Henry Vestergård
79   Olli Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:42 (66)
7:09 (65)
2:27 (73)
15:57 (73)
8:48 (77)
21:29 (73)
5:32 (72)
23:26 (72)
1:57 (70)
26:00 (72)
2:34 (67)
30:03 (74)
4:03 (74)
42:54 (74)
12:51 (77)
50:36 (76)
7:42 (73)
1:00:45 (78)
10:09 (73)
1:03:02 (79)
2:17 (79)
1:05:04 (79)
2:02 (79)
1:05:03 (79)
-
1:05:03  Olli Turakainen
80   Ringo Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
53:44 (79)
55:57 (79)
2:13 (66)
1:03:48 (79)
7:51 (75)
1:08:30 (79)
4:42 (62)
1:10:23 (79)
1:53 (68)
1:12:20 (79)
1:57 (58)
1:15:24 (79)
3:04 (69)
1:26:57 (79)
11:33 (73)
1:34:24 (79)
7:27 (72)
1:43:39 (79)
9:15 (71)
1:45:31 (80)
1:52 (76)
1:47:36 (80)
2:05 (80)
1:47:35 (80)
-
1:47:35  Ringo Lindgren
   Pekka Maasalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:48
-
58:14
1:26
58:14
-
hylätty  Pekka Maasalo
   Mika Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:15
-
40:59
1:44
40:58
-
keskeytti  Mika Kantola
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English