IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40AL 3. päivä

Lähtölista

1741Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:00:00   154214
1746Tommy JauhojärviNorwayFIN13:01:00   190000
1750Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:02:00   40615
1785Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN13:03:00   55004
1738Ilya GusevRussiaRUS13:05:00   179306
1771Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:06:00   182691
1813Anders VestergårdIF FemmanFIN13:07:00   64014
1737Taras FedorovRussiaRUS13:08:00   190839
1735Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:09:00   159964
1805Tero NissiläYlivieskan KuulaFIN13:10:00   134674
1819Antti VälkkiKooveeFIN13:11:00   190271
1749Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:12:00   54255
1762Ari KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:13:00   182437
1794Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:14:00   153173
1820Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN13:15:00   59456
1777Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN13:16:00   182826
1778Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:17:00   190602
1775Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN13:18:00   191616
1793Jouni SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:19:00   180006
1790Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:20:00   190887
1796Simo SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:21:00   47386
1754Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN13:22:00   49746
1795Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:23:00   411980
1797Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:24:00   54637
1809Sergey SkopinskiyRussiaRUS13:25:00   140099
1812Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:26:00   43621
1784Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:27:00   401000
1757Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN13:28:00   159566
1761Timo KoskiKooveeFIN13:29:00   126336
1758Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:30:00   47493
1774Seppo NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN13:31:00   130488
1802Vitaliy UdovytskyyUkraineUKR13:32:00   41224
1816Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:33:00   157267
1779Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:34:00   41950
1734Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN13:35:00   184716
1783Jarkko PuranenKooveeFIN13:36:00   124121
1801Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:37:00   57040
1733Tero AaltonenLynxFIN13:38:00   48908
1770Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:39:00   57907
1759Tomasz KosickiPolandPOL13:40:00   95138
1798Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:41:00   190543
1740Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:42:00   167675
1767Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:43:00   191408
1764Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:44:00   148552
1763Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:45:00   168196
1803Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:46:00   189248
1755Olexandr KitaychukUkraineUKR13:47:00   41185
1753Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN13:48:00   40105
1788Vesa RöntyEspoon SuuntaFIN13:49:00   82080
1786Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:50:00   169555
1806Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN13:51:00   412803
1765Mikko LaurikkalaKooveeFIN13:52:00   152801
1760Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:53:00   75413
1800Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:54:00   135406
1780Pasi PohjolaLynxFIN13:55:00   159597
1736Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN13:56:00   89249
1766Ringo LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN13:57:00   65202
1804Mikael NybergSwedenSWE13:58:00   41196
1815Kim VestergårdIF FemmanFIN13:59:00   41219
1782Vasilii PontaplevRussiaRUS14:00:00   41184
1799Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsatFIN14:01:00   157957
1739Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN14:02:00   112427
1772Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN14:03:00   177035
1810Kestutis JokubauskisLiettuaLTU14:04:00   41222
1769Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:05:00   135693
1745Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:06:00   157272
1747Jarmo JerkkuTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:07:00   59338
1811Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN14:08:00   410771
1744Kimmo IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN14:09:00   91770
1773Juha-Mikael MalinenKalevan RastiFIN14:10:00   144734
1781Denys PoltoratskyiUkraineUKR14:11:00   41187
1742Sami HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN14:12:00   52066
1807Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:13:00   409152
1814Henry VestergårdSwedenSWE14:14:00   41189
1808Marko VirtanenEspoon Suunta14:15:00   117768
1817Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:16:00   152250
1787Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN14:17:00   98223
1768Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:18:00   42335
1751Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN14:19:00   411991
1748Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN14:20:00   137793
1791Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:21:00   181609
1789Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:22:00   170351
1818Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:23:00   154750
1792Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:24:00   401212
1752Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:25:00   154434
1743Mika IlomäkiKooveeFIN14:26:00   147973
1756Vesa KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN14:27:00   56481
1844Lasse WesterholmVesaisten PojatFIN14:28:00   189979
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English