IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40AL 1. päivä

Lähtölista

1817Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:00:00   152250
1786Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:01:00   169555
1770Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN14:02:00   57907
1758Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:03:00   47493
1792Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:04:00   401212
1765Mikko LaurikkalaKooveeFIN14:05:00   152801
1800Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:06:00   135406
1811Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN14:07:00   410771
1754Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN14:08:00   49746
1816Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:09:00   157267
1783Jarkko PuranenKooveeFIN14:10:00   124121
1787Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN14:11:00   98223
1789Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:12:00   170351
1773Juha-Mikael MalinenKalevan RastiFIN14:13:00   144734
1752Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:14:00   154434
1753Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN14:15:00   40105
1760Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN14:16:00   75413
1797Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:17:00   54637
1764Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:18:00   148552
1799Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsatFIN14:19:00   157957
1748Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN14:20:00   137793
1813Anders VestergårdIF FemmanFIN14:21:00   64014
1777Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN14:22:00   182826
1744Kimmo IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN14:23:00   91770
1750Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:24:00   40615
1742Sami HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN14:25:00   52066
1790Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN14:26:00   190887
1780Pasi PohjolaLynxFIN14:27:00   159597
1818Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:28:00   154750
1782Vasilii PontaplevRussiaRUS14:29:00   41184
1769Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:30:00   135693
1819Antti VälkkiKooveeFIN14:31:00   190271
1745Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:32:00   157272
1743Mika IlomäkiKooveeFIN14:33:00   147973
1749Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN14:34:00   54255
1741Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:35:00   154214
1738Ilya GusevRussiaRUS14:36:00   179306
1768Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:37:00   42335
1791Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:38:00   181609
1793Jouni SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:39:00   180006
1778Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:41:00   190602
1804Mikael NybergSwedenSWE14:42:00   41196
1771Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:43:00   182691
1805Tero NissiläYlivieskan KuulaFIN14:44:00   134674
1746Tommy JauhojärviNorwayFIN14:45:00   190000
1795Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:46:00   411980
1808Marko VirtanenEspoon Suunta14:47:00   117768
1737Taras FedorovRussiaRUS14:48:00   190839
1801Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:49:00   57040
1767Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:50:00   191408
1784Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:51:00   401000
1810Kestutis JokubauskisLiettuaLTU14:52:00   41222
1785Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN14:53:00   55004
1751Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN14:54:00   411991
1747Jarmo JerkkuTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:55:00   59338
1740Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:56:00   167675
1761Timo KoskiKooveeFIN14:57:00   126336
1814Henry VestergårdSwedenSWE14:58:00   41189
1774Seppo NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN14:59:00   130488
1812Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:01:00   485544
1781Denys PoltoratskyiUkraineUKR15:02:00   41187
1844Lasse WesterholmVesaisten PojatFIN15:03:00   189979
1775Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN15:04:00   191616
1762Ari KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:05:00   182437
1756Vesa KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN15:06:00   56481
1759Tomasz KosickiPolandPOL15:07:00   95138
1734Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN15:08:00   184716
1802Vitaliy UdovytskyyUkraineUKR15:09:00   41224
1807Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:10:00   409152
1794Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:11:00   153173
1803Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:12:00   189248
1739Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN15:13:00   112427
1820Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN15:14:00   59456
1815Kim VestergårdIF FemmanFIN15:15:00   41219
1798Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:16:00   190543
1806Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN15:17:00   412803
1796Simo SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:18:00   47386
1733Tero AaltonenLynxFIN15:19:00   48908
1809Sergey SkopinskiyRussiaRUS15:20:00   140099
1766Ringo LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN15:21:00   65202
1757Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN15:22:00   159566
1736Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN15:23:00   89249
1763Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:24:00   168196
1779Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:25:00   41950
1735Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:26:00   159964
1755Olexandr KitaychukUkraineUKR15:27:00   41185
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English