IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:25:44
21496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:26:05+21
31490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:18+34
41422Mika AholaNaviFIN1:26:29+45
51521Janne SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:27:18+1:34
61449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:27:42+1:58
71458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN1:29:32+3:48
81477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:29:59+4:15
91425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN1:30:49+5:05
101494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN1:31:25+5:41
111509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:32:03+6:19
121460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:44+9:00
131423Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN1:34:55+9:11
141523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:55+10:11
151426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:36:29+10:45
161495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:36:43+10:59
171462Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:37:38+11:54
181461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:38:38+12:54
191434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:38:51+13:07
201522Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:20+13:36
211487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:39:41+13:57
221451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN1:40:04+14:20
231503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:40:17+14:33
241502Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN1:40:23+14:39
251531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:41:00+15:16
261529Mika TohmolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:41:14+15:30
271440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN1:42:39+16:55
281468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:42:41+16:57
291505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN1:42:45+17:01
301520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN1:42:56+17:12
311527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:43:17+17:33
321453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN1:43:48+18:04
331469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:44:14+18:30
341452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:44:26+18:42
351478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:45:23+19:39
361459Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:46:05+20:21
371424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN1:46:06+20:22
381483Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:58+21:14
391530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:47:50+22:06
401517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST1:47:56+22:12
411445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN1:48:41+22:57
421446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:49:39+23:55
431516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:49:58+24:14
441450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:49:59+24:15
451442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN1:51:10+25:26
461429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI1:51:11+25:27
1510Herkko PlitLynxFIN1:51:11+25:27
481501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN1:51:59+26:15
1484Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:51:59+26:15
501438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN1:52:33+26:49
511491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN1:52:45+27:01
521480Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:53:22+27:38
531421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN1:54:01+28:17
541472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:54:17+28:33
551439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:54:26+28:42
561512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN1:56:12+30:28
571456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN1:56:23+30:39
581454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:56:52+31:08
591499Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:56:54+31:10
601504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR1:57:01+31:17
611519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN1:57:41+31:57
621482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI1:57:54+32:10
631532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:58:06+32:22
641464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:59:20+33:36
651497Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN1:59:30+33:46
661473Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN2:00:57+35:13
671513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN2:01:27+35:43
681466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN2:01:42+35:58
691435Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN2:02:29+36:45
701444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:03:11+37:27
711524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN2:04:28+38:44
721498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN2:05:52+40:08
731436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI2:09:15+43:31
741474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN2:09:36+43:52
751479Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:10:45+45:01
761492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:11:20+45:36
771430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN2:11:26+45:42
781488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:12:25+46:41
791485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN2:13:25+47:41
801515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:16:27+50:43
811544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN2:16:36+50:52
821463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:16:43+50:59
831470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN2:23:53+58:09
841432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN2:25:04+59:20
851506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS2:25:08+59:24
861481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN2:27:53+1:02:09
871448Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN2:30:50+1:05:06
881525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN2:35:15+1:09:31
891467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN2:38:08+1:12:24
901447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:45:02+1:19:18
911428Michel EdiarFranceFRA2:54:57+1:29:13
921427Marc EbanksGreat BritainGBR2:59:38+1:33:54
931535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN3:41:54+2:16:10
1457Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
1507Veysel GüllerTurkkiTURei läht.
1443Marko HeiskanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
1526Ricardo de SouzaBrazilBRAei läht.
1500Hannu OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English