IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40A 1. päivä

Maali 8,7 km

11490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN46:36
21489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN46:40+4
31494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN47:00+24
41496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:28+52
51449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN48:21+1:45
61502Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN48:26+1:50
71521Janne SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:28+1:52
81422Mika AholaNaviFIN48:50+2:14
91477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:45+3:09
101458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN50:03+3:27
111425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN50:10+3:34
121440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN52:16+5:40
131460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:29+5:53
141509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN52:42+6:06
151523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:54+6:18
161426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN53:01+6:25
171505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN53:03+6:27
181423Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN53:08+6:32
191462Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN53:48+7:12
201495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN54:01+7:25
211531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN54:06+7:30
221443Marko HeiskanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:11+7:35
231434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN54:53+8:17
241527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN54:54+8:18
251461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN55:01+8:25
261487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN55:11+8:35
271503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN55:30+8:54
281522Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:12+9:36
291424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN56:22+9:46
301451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN56:27+9:51
311478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN56:43+10:07
321529Mika TohmolaVesaisen PojatFIN56:56+10:20
331453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN56:57+10:21
341429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI57:31+10:55
351438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN57:53+11:17
361516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN59:42+13:06
371520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN59:53+13:17
381484Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:14+13:38
391469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:00:20+13:44
401530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:00:36+14:00
411468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:00:59+14:23
421452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:01:14+14:38
431439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:01:18+14:42
441450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:01:27+14:51
451517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST1:01:35+14:59
461445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN1:01:53+15:17
471459Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:02:01+15:25
481421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN1:02:34+15:58
491483Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:35+15:59
501510Herkko PlitLynxFIN1:03:00+16:24
511446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:03:04+16:28
521504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR1:03:08+16:32
531472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:03:48+17:12
541519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN1:03:51+17:15
551456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN1:03:52+17:16
561501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN1:04:44+18:08
571491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN1:04:46+18:10
581464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:48+18:12
591437Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:05:07+18:31
601480Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:18+18:42
611482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI1:06:17+19:41
621466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN1:06:18+19:42
631454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:06:34+19:58
641442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN1:07:19+20:43
651532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:07:25+20:49
661497Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN1:07:57+21:21
671513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:08:00+21:24
681512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN1:08:16+21:40
691499Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:39+22:03
701524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN1:08:40+22:04
711463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:08:45+22:09
721492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:09:47+23:11
731444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:10:36+24:00
741430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN1:10:44+24:08
751435Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:58+24:22
761488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:11+24:35
771436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:11:39+25:03
781498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN1:12:40+26:04
791525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:45+26:09
801533Janne PihlajaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:12:53+26:17
811479Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:14:03+27:27
821515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:37+28:01
831470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN1:15:27+28:51
841474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:15:57+29:21
851473Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN1:16:10+29:34
861485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN1:16:36+30:00
871432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN1:19:01+32:25
881544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN1:19:45+33:09
891448Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:20:20+33:44
901506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS1:20:58+34:22
911467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN1:21:23+34:47
921481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN1:23:13+36:37
931457Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:30+37:54
941428Michel EdiarFranceFRA1:33:50+47:14
951427Marc EbanksGreat BritainGBR1:42:04+55:28
961447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN1:45:39+59:03
971535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN2:53:53+2:07:17
1508Nigel PimIrlandIRLkeskeytti
1518Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFINhylätty
1471Timo SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
1441Jarmo HavulaHelsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFINei läht.
1486Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFINei läht.
1465Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFINei läht.
1526Ricardo de SouzaBrazilBRAei läht.
1507Veysel GüllerTurkkiTURei läht.
1500Hannu OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English