IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H35AL 1. päivä

Maali 5,9 km

11665Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN35:50
21695Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN36:28+38
31697Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN36:57+1:07
41715Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN38:16+2:26
51710Simo-Pekka VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN38:35+2:45
61684Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN38:40+2:50
71664Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:42+2:52
81711Mika VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN38:43+2:53
91692Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN40:08+4:18
101666Arto IkäkoivuRasti-PielinenFIN40:14+4:24
111673Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN40:26+4:36
121702Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN40:47+4:57
131663Jyri HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN40:49+4:59
141670Tapio KarppiLaihian LujaFIN41:15+5:25
151669Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:02+6:12
1713Arto VoutilainenMuuramen RastiFIN42:02+6:12
171691Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN43:09+7:19
181680Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN43:19+7:29
191682Mika LyytikäinenPaimion RastiFIN43:23+7:33
201683Mikhail MalyshevRussiaRUS44:19+8:29
211714Petteri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN45:08+9:18
221686Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN45:40+9:50
231700Jukka TanhuaTampereen PyrintöFIN45:53+10:03
241660Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN46:02+10:12
251676Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN46:05+10:15
261677Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN46:20+10:30
271696Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN46:34+10:44
281674Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN47:36+11:46
291690Lasse PalolaNivalan UrheilijatFIN49:51+14:01
301678Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN50:36+14:46
311693Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN50:55+15:05
321658Marko BondenRasti-NokiaFIN51:22+15:32
331672Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN51:37+15:47
341685Yuiy MarshaginRussiaRUS51:57+16:07
351716Andreas ÖhmanMalax IFFIN52:01+16:11
361701Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN52:14+16:24
371671Eero KnuutilaKauvatsan PontevaFIN52:28+16:38
381679Mika Latva-KokkoUSAFIN52:30+16:40
391668Vesa IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN52:33+16:43
401675Tommi KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN53:21+17:31
411661Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:09+19:19
421662Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN1:01:09+25:19
431703Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN1:04:22+28:32
441689Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN1:12:34+36:44
451699Juuso SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:16:57+41:07
1681Aki LindroosKalevan RastiFINei läht.
1698Marko SuuronenMS ParmaFINei läht.
1659Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English