IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21E 4. päivä

Maali 8,7 km

131Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN59:08
230Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN59:09+1
329Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:00:07+59
428Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR1:00:55+1:47
532Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN1:01:19+2:11
626Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN1:01:31+2:23
71David AnderssonSwedenSWE1:02:19+3:11
83Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:02:21+3:13
910Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR1:02:25+3:17
109Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:02:57+3:49
1112Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:03:14+4:06
128Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:26+4:18
137Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:03:29+4:21
146Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:03:34+4:26
1517Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN1:04:11+5:03
18Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN1:04:11+5:03
174Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN1:04:48+5:40
1822Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI1:04:58+5:50
1915Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:05:48+6:40
202Mats HaldinNorwayFIN1:05:50+6:42
215Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:05:54+6:46
2225Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN1:07:41+8:33
2337Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:47+8:39
2424Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN1:08:38+9:30
2520Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:08:46+9:38
2611Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:05+9:57
2723Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN1:09:09+10:01
2877Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:23+10:15
2933Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN1:09:35+10:27
3016Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN1:09:55+10:47
3153Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:10:11+11:03
3213Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:10:25+11:17
3339Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:10:37+11:29
3445Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:11+12:03
3541Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:34+12:26
3621Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:11:50+12:42
3748Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:56+12:48
3838Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:12:05+12:57
3944Johan HameliusSwedenSWE1:12:14+13:06
4036Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:12:21+13:13
4127Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN1:12:31+13:23
4268Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:13:17+14:09
4314Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN1:13:34+14:26
4434Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:13:46+14:38
4542Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:13+15:05
4619Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:14:35+15:27
4747Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN1:14:43+15:35
4840Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:15:00+15:52
4976Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:15:15+16:07
5035Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:07+16:59
5154Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:17:20+18:12
5279Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:17:21+18:13
5346Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT1:18:25+19:17
5465Antti ParjanneLynxFIN1:18:35+19:27
5564Vadym DiachenkoUkraineUKR1:20:50+21:42
5657de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP1:21:10+22:02
5758Franz GlanerAustriaAUT1:22:17+23:09
5859Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI1:24:29+25:21
5952Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:25:51+26:43
6049Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI1:26:22+27:14
6143Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:27:14+28:06
6251Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:28:37+29:29
6355Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE1:28:43+29:35
6456Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:36:22+37:14
6567Nelson GraçaPortugalPOR1:36:43+37:35
6661Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI1:51:40+52:32
6762Steffen HartmannGermanyGER2:18:00+1:18:52
60Marvin GoerickeGermanyGERkeskeytti
73Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFINkeskeytti
66Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFINkeskeytti
71Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
50Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
70Maxim SimakovRussiaRUSei läht.
69Jani MyllärinenKooveeFINei läht.
72Andreas HallIF FemmanFINei läht.
80Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFINei läht.
74Pekka ItävuoKooveeFINei läht.
63Josh BlatchfordAustraliaAUSei läht.
75Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
78Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English