IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21E 4. päivä

Lähtölista

1David AnderssonSwedenSWE10:15:00   74152
2Mats HaldinNorwayFIN10:15:02   145730
3Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:19:01   188584
4Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN10:21:34   183491
5Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN10:22:43   169466
6Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:25:02   412830
7Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:25:12   182725
8Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:25:27   179277
9Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN10:25:48   161864
10Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR10:26:10   159921
11Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:26:40   180367
12Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:27:38   124373
13Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN10:28:59   183046
14Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN10:30:18   188564
15Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN10:31:38   411946
16Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN10:32:50   402119
17Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN10:32:56   157580
18Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN10:33:12   152452
19Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:33:50   402831
20Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN10:34:23   409732
21Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN10:34:25   159983
22Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI10:34:43   194034
23Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN10:34:56   41621
24Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN10:35:36   408039
25Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN10:35:39   102901
26Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN10:35:43   412537
27Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN10:35:44   180702
28Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR10:36:32   408049
29Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN10:37:03   159168
30Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN10:37:56   155093
31Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:37:58   169960
32Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN10:38:07   125940
33Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN10:38:26   100779
34Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN10:41:35   170593
35Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:42:35   175474
36Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:43:24   188554
37Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:43:32   174616
38Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:45:00   107254
39Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:46:00   409766
40Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN10:47:00   145638
41Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:48:00   44020
42Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:49:00   182952
43Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN10:50:00   99806
44Johan HameliusSwedenSWE10:51:00   157277
45Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:52:00   408345
46Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT10:53:00   157327
47Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN10:54:00   409498
48Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:55:00   157527
49Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI10:56:00   157326
50Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:57:00   157623
51Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN10:58:00   408008
52Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN10:59:00   409730
53Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:00:00   177184
54Janne MänkärläLynxFIN11:01:00   170048
55Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE11:02:00   157246
56Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN11:03:00   185194
57de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP11:04:00   145259
58Franz GlanerAustriaAUT11:05:00   158163
59Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI11:06:00   158151
60Marvin GoerickeGermanyGER11:07:00   158137
61Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI11:08:00   158142
62Steffen HartmannGermanyGER11:09:00   161765
63Josh BlatchfordAustraliaAUS11:10:00   92240
64Vadym DiachenkoUkraineUKR11:11:00   145044
65Antti ParjanneLynxFIN11:12:00   188499
66Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN11:13:00   485709
67Nelson GraçaPortugalPOR11:14:00   158131
68Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN11:15:00   152119
69Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN11:16:00   182262
70Maxim SimakovRussiaRUS11:17:00   191632
71Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:18:00   43806
72Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN11:19:00   188607
73Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:20:00   410999
74Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN11:21:00   410721
75Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFIN11:22:00   123411
76Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:23:00   488045
77Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:24:00   159109
78Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:25:00   189971
79Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN11:26:00   79386
80Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN11:27:00   170092
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English