IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:39:09
21060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:40:07+58
31055Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:41:43+2:34
41012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:41:51+2:42
51041Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:42:05+2:56
61026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:43:18+4:09
71034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:43:43+4:34
81081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:43:47+4:38
91126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:45:03+5:54
101080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:45:30+6:21
111001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:45:56+6:47
121078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:46:00+6:51
131009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN1:46:04+6:55
141054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:46:14+7:05
151116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN1:46:41+7:32
161031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:46:43+7:34
171049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät1:47:02+7:53
181045Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:47:08+7:59
191048Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:47:32+8:23
201066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:47:34+8:25
211038Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:48:25+9:16
221122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:48:52+9:43
231149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:49:31+10:22
241094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:49:44+10:35
251119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:49:45+10:36
1074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:49:45+10:36
271069Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:49:50+10:41
281092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:49:55+10:46
291117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:50:37+11:28
301106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:50:40+11:31
311129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:51:34+12:25
321127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:51:46+12:37
331002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:51:48+12:39
341053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:52:10+13:01
351024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN1:52:15+13:06
361146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:52:30+13:21
371105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:52:36+13:27
381124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN1:53:06+13:57
391118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:54:08+14:59
401004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:55:32+16:23
411082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:55:33+16:24
421145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:55:36+16:27
431042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:55:46+16:37
441037Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:55:53+16:44
451065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:55:54+16:45
461100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:55:55+16:46
471130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:55:58+16:49
1068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:55:58+16:49
491023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:56:40+17:31
501005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:57:50+18:41
511088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN1:57:57+18:48
521131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN1:58:01+18:52
531111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:58:18+19:09
541056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI1:59:06+19:57
551128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:11+20:02
561007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:59:36+20:27
571099Markus PlohnAustriaAUT1:59:45+20:36
581046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS1:59:48+20:39
591017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:59:52+20:43
601014Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:00:01+20:52
611123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:00:14+21:05
621104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:00:16+21:07
631003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN2:01:14+22:05
641107Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:01:22+22:13
651110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:01:31+22:22
661108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI2:02:13+23:04
671020Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN2:02:39+23:30
681071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN2:03:02+23:53
691086Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:03:03+23:54
701115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:05:46+26:37
711013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN2:06:20+27:11
721097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:07:24+28:15
731075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:07:48+28:39
741143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN2:08:00+28:51
751142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN2:08:12+29:03
761061Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:08:47+29:38
771103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI2:09:19+30:10
781089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN2:10:25+31:16
791093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN2:11:09+32:00
801147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN2:11:27+32:18
811008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA2:11:41+32:32
821144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN2:12:19+33:10
831036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN2:12:45+33:36
841087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI2:12:49+33:40
851072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN2:12:54+33:45
861029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN2:13:30+34:21
871058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:13:34+34:25
881010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI2:14:46+35:37
891032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN2:15:57+36:48
901050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:18:39+39:30
911044Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:20:30+41:21
921084Helder MarcolinoPortugalPOR2:22:12+43:03
931051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:23:32+44:23
1102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN2:23:32+44:23
951063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZE2:24:01+44:52
961047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN2:24:52+45:43
971040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS2:25:04+45:55
981043Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:26:11+47:02
991083Claude LüscherSwitzerlandSUI2:26:41+47:32
1001015Ake FagerengNorwayNOR2:29:21+50:12
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English