IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

11060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:14:24
21070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:16:08+1:44
31049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät4:18:31+4:07
41081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:22:41+8:17
51054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN4:29:07+14:43
61130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN4:31:28+17:04
71149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:32:14+17:50
81009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN4:32:57+18:33
91034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:33:02+18:38
101092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:33:30+19:06
111106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:33:41+19:17
121116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN4:33:43+19:19
131026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:35:20+20:56
141031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:37:27+23:03
151122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:37:59+23:35
161001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:38:08+23:44
171053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN4:39:25+25:01
181024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN4:40:03+25:39
191012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:40:21+25:57
201068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:41:48+27:24
211145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:43:19+28:55
221094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN4:43:56+29:32
231105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN4:47:23+32:59
241066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN4:47:27+33:03
251082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:48:18+33:54
261100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:48:55+34:31
271080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:48:57+34:33
281078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN4:49:10+34:46
291118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:51:13+36:49
301126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN4:51:44+37:20
311005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN4:54:12+39:48
321104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:55:04+40:40
331004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:57:05+42:41
341131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN5:00:24+46:00
351017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN5:01:22+46:58
361123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:02:29+48:05
371146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:02:51+48:27
381042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN5:02:57+48:33
391110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:04:18+49:54
401128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN5:04:36+50:12
411074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN5:05:43+51:19
421003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN5:07:35+53:11
431088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN5:10:31+56:07
441056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI5:11:17+56:53
451097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:12:46+58:22
461065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN5:15:15+1:00:51
471117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:15:37+1:01:13
481127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:16:20+1:01:56
491108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI5:17:37+1:03:13
501046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS5:20:18+1:05:54
511007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:21:07+1:06:43
521103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI5:22:13+1:07:49
531089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN5:22:28+1:08:04
541032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN5:29:20+1:14:56
551143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN5:31:13+1:16:49
561071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN5:33:21+1:18:57
571008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA5:33:49+1:19:25
581119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN5:37:10+1:22:46
591075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN5:38:44+1:24:20
601010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI5:41:05+1:26:41
611093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN5:41:45+1:27:21
621111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN5:43:30+1:29:06
631142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN5:44:54+1:30:30
641144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN5:52:52+1:38:28
651050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN5:54:40+1:40:16
661058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN6:08:26+1:54:02
671036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN6:08:38+1:54:14
681147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN6:23:12+2:08:48
691072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN6:24:28+2:10:04
701029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN6:29:22+2:14:58
711051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN6:31:31+2:17:07
721115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN6:33:01+2:18:37
731087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI6:35:51+2:21:27
741047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN6:50:21+2:35:57
751028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN6:50:51+2:36:27
761077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI6:52:35+2:38:11
771011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI6:57:20+2:42:56
781040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS7:11:19+2:56:55
791021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI7:12:31+2:58:07
801112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN7:16:56+3:02:32
811120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT7:21:33+3:07:09
821102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN7:23:05+3:08:41
831062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN7:40:35+3:26:11
841098Anssi ParkkinenVakka-RastiFIN7:44:25+3:30:01
851121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR7:57:16+3:42:52
861016Dias FilipePortugalPOR8:14:08+3:59:44
871033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN8:25:17+4:10:53
881027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI8:52:05+4:37:41
1124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFINkeskeytti
1002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
1023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFINkeskeytti
1091Samuel MöschSwitzerlandSUIhylätty
1114Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFINei läht.
1041Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFINei läht.
1109Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFINei läht.
1073Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1022Christoffer GranholmSolf IKFINei läht.
1038Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1035Alxander KirillovRussiaRUSei läht.
1057Lauri KleemolaLynxFINei läht.
1030Christian HolmIF FemmanFINei läht.
1063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZEei läht.
1013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFINei läht.
1025Mikko HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
1037Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
1096Kevin OBoyleIrlandIRLei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English