IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21A 3. päivä

Maali 9,8 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
11130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:25:21
21070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:48+27
31060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:25:52+31
41049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät1:26:01+40
51081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:29:30+4:09
61079Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:29:32+4:11
71149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:29:54+4:33
81026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:31:23+6:02
91092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:43+8:22
101122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:34:50+9:29
111082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:35:02+9:41
121024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN1:35:03+9:42
131009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN1:35:25+10:04
141031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:43+10:22
151094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:36:06+10:45
161053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:36:11+10:50
171054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:14+10:53
181076Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFIN1:36:15+10:54
191012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:36:25+11:04
201145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:36:45+11:24
211116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN1:37:03+11:42
221034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:37:52+12:31
231106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:56+12:35
241005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:38:26+13:05
251002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:38:49+13:28
261078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:39:42+14:21
271104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:45+14:24
281100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:40:13+14:52
291001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:40:30+15:09
301068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:40:31+15:10
311105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:40:52+15:31
321101Ismael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:40:53+15:32
331066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:41:39+16:18
341118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:43:35+18:14
351017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:44:13+18:52
361126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:44:37+19:16
371097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:45:23+20:02
381123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:45:46+20:25
391128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:03+20:42
401023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:46:06+20:45
411064Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN1:46:21+21:00
421110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:47:17+21:56
431056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI1:47:52+22:31
441114Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN1:48:08+22:47
1042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:48:08+22:47
461004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:48:16+22:55
471039Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:48:22+23:01
481007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:48:58+23:37
491146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:50:03+24:42
501003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:50:06+24:45
511131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN1:50:21+25:00
521103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:50:31+25:10
531088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN1:51:39+26:18
541071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN1:52:17+26:56
551052Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:52:34+27:13
561080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:52:38+27:17
571046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS1:52:52+27:31
581032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN1:52:59+27:38
591065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:53:43+28:22
601089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN1:53:53+28:32
611108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI1:54:35+29:14
621008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA1:55:22+30:01
631074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:56:37+31:16
641093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:58:37+33:16
651148Pekka VäätäinenSiilin RastiFIN1:59:34+34:13
661010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI1:59:55+34:34
671075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:01:41+36:20
681143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN2:05:36+40:15
691095Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN2:06:00+40:39
701142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN2:06:31+41:10
711127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:07:06+41:45
721111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN2:08:36+43:15
731117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:09:17+43:56
741124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN2:12:52+47:31
751063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZE2:15:51+50:30
761113Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN2:17:49+52:28
771058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:18:29+53:08
781050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:18:38+53:17
791036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN2:20:02+54:41
801072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN2:21:22+56:01
811144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN2:22:49+57:28
821011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI2:23:02+57:41
831119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:23:36+58:15
841051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:24:36+59:15
851062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN2:29:48+1:04:27
861147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN2:31:20+1:05:59
871077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI2:37:09+1:11:48
881027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI2:39:16+1:13:55
891028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:41:58+1:16:37
901029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN2:42:58+1:17:37
911120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT2:44:33+1:19:12
921021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI2:44:50+1:19:29
931112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:46:50+1:21:29
941115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:47:08+1:21:47
951033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN2:49:57+1:24:36
961087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI2:51:07+1:25:46
971047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN2:52:10+1:26:49
981067Mikko KotolaPihkaniskatFIN2:52:24+1:27:03
991102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN2:53:22+1:28:01
1001091Samuel MöschSwitzerlandSUI2:55:07+1:29:46
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English