IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H18E 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

1382Topias AholaNaviFIN1:21:44
2421Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:27+43
3413Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:28+44
4477Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:34+50
5381Joonas AholaNaviFIN1:23:13+1:29
6459Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:23:28+1:44
7414Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:23:34+1:50
8401Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:25:00+3:16
9480Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:15+3:31
10478Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:25:44+4:00
11466Konstan SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUS1:26:49+5:05
12461Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN1:27:51+6:07
13402Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:28:55+7:11
475Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:28:55+7:11
15450Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:29:03+7:19
16455Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN1:29:55+8:11
17464Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:30:33+8:49
18457Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:31:28+9:44
19430Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN1:32:17+10:33
20470Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:32:48+11:04
21406Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN1:33:13+11:29
22418Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN1:33:25+11:41
23429Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:33:31+11:47
24467Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:33:33+11:49
25424Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:11+12:27
26427Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:35:31+13:47
27460Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN1:36:07+14:23
28453Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:36:17+14:33
29473Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:36:21+14:37
30423Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:49+15:05
31451Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:07+15:23
32428Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN1:38:25+16:41
33422Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN1:40:16+18:32
34465Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:40:46+19:02
35412Jeronym KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:40:47+19:03
36431Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:41:30+19:46
37463Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN1:41:39+19:55
38425Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN1:41:40+19:56
39383Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:41:45+20:01
40482Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:41:48+20:04
41408Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN1:42:18+20:34
42419Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:13+21:29
43483Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN1:43:42+21:58
44474Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN1:44:11+22:27
45471Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN1:44:31+22:47
46409Kim JunoSwitzerlandSUI1:44:58+23:14
47394Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:45:05+23:21
48452Robert RostovRussiaRUS1:45:36+23:52
49399Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFIN1:45:38+23:54
50449Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:45:54+24:10
51446Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN1:46:44+25:00
52403Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:46:45+25:01
53411Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN1:47:11+25:27
54456Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST1:47:30+25:46
55417Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:48:09+26:25
56491Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN1:49:05+27:21
57392Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:49:11+27:27
58391Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:50:23+28:39
59441Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:50:39+28:55
60420Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:51:33+29:49
61404Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:51:41+29:57
62442Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:52:55+31:11
63390Sebastian FleissGermanyGER1:53:55+32:11
64435Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN1:54:22+32:38
65426Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:56:54+35:10
66400Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:57:28+35:44
67386Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:59:09+37:25
68438Gabriel MöschSwitzerlandSUI1:59:44+38:00
69433Henry McNultyAustraliaAUS2:00:41+38:57
70410Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:01:09+39:25
71393Matias HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:04:18+42:34
72416Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:04:20+42:36
73458Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:04:33+42:49
74389Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:05:20+43:36
75445Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:05:44+44:00
76469Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:06:26+44:42
77440Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN2:07:17+45:33
78398Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:09:06+47:22
79468Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN2:09:17+47:33
80407Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:10:35+48:51
81405Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:11:58+50:14
82448Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:17:01+55:17
83384Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:18:56+57:12
84443Arttu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:24:44+1:03:00
85396Jussi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN2:32:06+1:10:22
86476Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:40:13+1:18:29
87415Tuomas KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN2:42:34+1:20:50
88397Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:42:47+1:21:03
481Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFINkeskeytti
385Ari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFINkeskeytti
387Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
454Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFINhylätty
444Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFINei läht.
472Magnus StruckmannTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English