IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H18E 4. päivä

Maali 7,1 km

1477Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN51:23
2381Topias AholaNaviFIN53:47+2:24
3385Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:37+4:14
4383Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN56:05+4:42
5404Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:09+5:46
6387Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN57:23+6:00
7397Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN57:24+6:01
8382Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:04+6:41
9395Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN58:25+7:02
10388Konstan SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUS59:07+7:44
11469Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN59:23+8:00
12393Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN1:00:05+8:42
13470Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN1:00:26+9:03
14411Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:50+9:27
15394Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:06+9:43
16432Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:23+10:00
17384Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:01:24+10:01
18391Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:02:34+11:11
19410Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:02:38+11:15
20396Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:02:56+11:33
21400Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:41+12:18
22434Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:03:48+12:25
23403Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN1:05:08+13:45
24419Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN1:05:10+13:47
25398Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:05:13+13:50
26402Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN1:05:20+13:57
27418Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:31+14:08
28399Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:05:36+14:13
29417Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN1:06:38+15:15
30464Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFIN1:06:40+15:17
31414Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:06:51+15:28
32433Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN1:07:06+15:43
33392Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:07:35+16:12
34409Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:07:47+16:24
35407Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN1:08:01+16:38
36475Shamus MorrisonNew ZealandNZL1:08:20+16:57
37435Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:08:22+16:59
38430Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:09:44+18:21
39401Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:52+18:29
40465Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:32+20:09
41429Henry McNultyAustraliaAUS1:11:35+20:12
42412Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN1:11:53+20:30
43431Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:12:13+20:50
44408Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN1:12:33+21:10
45424Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:12:58+21:35
46420Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN1:13:25+22:02
47441Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:14:42+23:19
48428Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:14:54+23:31
49439Robert RostovRussiaRUS1:16:43+25:20
50459Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:16:48+25:25
456Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:16:48+25:25
52405Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:17:08+25:45
53389Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:17:11+25:48
54442Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST1:17:33+26:10
55406Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN1:17:54+26:31
56415Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:18:22+26:59
57452Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:22+27:59
58458Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:19:42+28:19
59438Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:20:19+28:56
60421Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:25+29:02
61436Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:39+29:16
62473Mark HannolainenSK VuoksiFIN1:21:55+30:32
63479Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:22:40+31:17
64416Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:23:56+32:33
65444Gabriel MöschSwitzerlandSUI1:25:03+33:40
66423Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN1:25:04+33:41
67450Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:25:31+34:08
68446Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN1:26:09+34:46
69447Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:26:24+35:01
70425Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN1:29:09+37:46
71445Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFIN1:29:14+37:51
72454Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:29:30+38:07
73457Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:29:59+38:36
74427Kim JunoSwitzerlandSUI1:30:15+38:52
75455Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:31:14+39:51
76451Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:32:42+41:19
77460Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:35:32+44:09
78448Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:39:13+47:50
79453Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:40:00+48:37
80463Arttu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:41:46+50:23
81462Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:43:48+52:25
82449Sebastian FleissGermanyGER1:49:14+57:51
83461Tuomas KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:49:43+58:20
390Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
426Jeronym KamenickyCzech RepublicCZEkeskeytti
471Magnus StruckmannTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
468Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFINkeskeytti
467Jussi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
440Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
474Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINhylätty
476Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINhylätty
466Matias HakalaLapuan VirkiäFINhylätty
437Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFINhylätty
480Luc SandevoirFranceFRAhylätty
443Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINhylätty
413Jeremias LipsanenNaviFINhylätty
422Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINhylätty
472Ari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.
386Joonas AholaNaviFINei läht.
481Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFINei läht.
478Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English