IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H18B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:42 (1)
6:56 (1)
2:14 (1)
9:30 (1)
2:34 (3)
11:42 (1)
2:12 (5)
15:07 (1)
3:25 (3)
18:31 (1)
3:24 (1)
21:54 (1)
3:23 (4)
24:36 (1)
2:42 (1)
27:02 (1)
2:26 (1)
28:51 (1)
1:49 (4)
31:12 (1)
2:21 (1)
35:49 (1)
4:37 (2)
37:18 (1)
1:29 (7)
39:18 (1)
2:00 (2)
39:54 (1)
36 (6)
39:54 (1)
-
39:54  Otto Itkonen
2   Mikhail Tyulenev
Russia
5:35 (2)
8:09 (2)
2:34 (4)
10:45 (2)
2:36 (4)
12:49 (2)
2:04 (3)
16:13 (2)
3:24 (2)
20:08 (2)
3:55 (8)
23:29 (2)
3:21 (3)
26:12 (2)
2:43 (2)
29:04 (2)
2:52 (3)
31:42 (2)
2:38 (14)
36:38 (2)
4:56 (24)
41:31 (2)
4:53 (4)
43:03 (2)
1:32 (10)
45:49 (2)
2:46 (18)
46:24 (2)
35 (4)
46:24 (2)
-
46:24  Mikhail Tyulenev
3   Coni Meili
Switzerland
5:42 (3)
8:54 (4)
3:12 (12)
11:37 (4)
2:43 (7)
13:51 (3)
2:14 (7)
17:35 (4)
3:44 (7)
21:27 (4)
3:52 (6)
25:58 (5)
4:31 (13)
34:14 (12)
8:16 (26)
36:59 (7)
2:45 (2)
38:34 (4)
1:35 (1)
41:16 (3)
2:42 (3)
45:23 (3)
4:07 (1)
48:11 (3)
2:48 (25)
50:29 (3)
2:18 (11)
51:11 (3)
42 (18)
51:11 (3)
-
51:11  Coni Meili
4   Dmitry Ryzhov
Russia
6:49 (13)
9:59 (11)
3:10 (11)
12:35 (9)
2:36 (4)
14:54 (8)
2:19 (8)
18:49 (9)
3:55 (10)
24:34 (12)
5:45 (24)
28:45 (9)
4:11 (10)
31:58 (6)
3:13 (9)
36:25 (4)
4:27 (13)
38:08 (3)
1:43 (3)
41:47 (4)
3:39 (15)
46:48 (4)
5:01 (7)
48:15 (4)
1:27 (6)
50:53 (4)
2:38 (16)
51:33 (4)
40 (12)
51:32 (4)
-
51:32  Dmitry Ryzhov
5   Juho Lehto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:22 (7)
10:06 (13)
3:44 (19)
13:19 (14)
3:13 (18)
16:32 (13)
3:13 (21)
20:23 (14)
3:51 (8)
24:28 (11)
4:05 (9)
28:18 (8)
3:50 (6)
31:30 (5)
3:12 (8)
36:35 (5)
5:05 (19)
38:46 (5)
2:11 (9)
42:01 (5)
3:15 (10)
47:16 (5)
5:15 (11)
48:57 (5)
1:41 (11)
52:15 (5)
3:18 (23)
52:58 (5)
43 (21)
52:58 (5)
-
52:58  Juho Lehto
6   Sami Miettunen
Iisu
6:41 (11)
11:31 (17)
4:50 (24)
14:35 (16)
3:04 (15)
16:38 (14)
2:03 (2)
20:08 (13)
3:30 (5)
24:02 (10)
3:54 (7)
27:54 (6)
3:52 (8)
33:11 (8)
5:17 (24)
37:19 (9)
4:08 (9)
40:06 (8)
2:47 (17)
43:24 (8)
3:18 (11)
48:53 (7)
5:29 (13)
50:37 (6)
1:44 (13)
52:50 (6)
2:13 (9)
53:24 (6)
34 (2)
53:23 (6)
-
53:23  Sami Miettunen
7   Erno Kähkönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:31 (9)
9:22 (7)
2:51 (6)
11:49 (5)
2:27 (1)
13:51 (3)
2:02 (1)
17:12 (3)
3:21 (1)
20:47 (3)
3:35 (2)
24:16 (3)
3:29 (5)
27:14 (3)
2:58 (5)
35:01 (3)
7:47 (23)
38:50 (6)
3:49 (20)
42:10 (6)
3:20 (12)
48:13 (6)
6:03 (15)
50:49 (9)
2:36 (23)
52:54 (7)
2:05 (5)
53:35 (7)
41 (15)
53:35 (7)
-
53:35  Erno Kähkönen
8   Mikael Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:54 (16)
10:29 (16)
3:35 (17)
13:05 (13)
2:36 (4)
15:13 (12)
2:08 (4)
18:40 (6)
3:27 (4)
22:28 (6)
3:48 (5)
30:37 (13)
8:09 (21)
35:14 (14)
4:37 (21)
38:55 (12)
3:41 (7)
40:56 (10)
2:01 (7)
43:54 (10)
2:58 (5)
48:55 (8)
5:01 (7)
50:40 (7)
1:45 (15)
53:09 (8)
2:29 (15)
53:51 (8)
42 (18)
53:51 (8)
-
53:51  Mikael Sippo
9   Joni Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
7:32 (17)
9:59 (11)
2:27 (2)
12:49 (12)
2:50 (10)
15:02 (10)
2:13 (6)
19:10 (10)
4:08 (13)
23:50 (9)
4:40 (18)
28:06 (7)
4:16 (12)
34:39 (13)
6:33 (25)
39:20 (14)
4:41 (15)
41:17 (11)
1:57 (6)
44:17 (11)
3:00 (6)
49:52 (11)
5:35 (14)
51:16 (11)
1:24 (5)
53:23 (9)
2:07 (6)
54:03 (9)
40 (12)
54:03 (9)
-
54:03  Joni Saarela
10   Waltteri Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
6:22 (7)
9:51 (10)
3:29 (16)
12:43 (11)
2:52 (11)
15:03 (11)
2:20 (9)
19:29 (12)
4:26 (19)
25:06 (14)
5:37 (21)
29:18 (11)
4:12 (11)
33:18 (9)
4:00 (18)
38:00 (11)
4:42 (16)
40:12 (9)
2:12 (10)
43:38 (9)
3:26 (13)
49:03 (9)
5:25 (12)
50:44 (8)
1:41 (11)
53:50 (10)
3:06 (20)
54:28 (10)
38 (9)
54:28 (10)
-
54:28  Waltteri Volotinen
11   Joni Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:55 (5)
9:01 (6)
3:06 (10)
11:59 (7)
2:58 (14)
14:51 (7)
2:52 (16)
19:17 (11)
4:26 (19)
24:51 (13)
5:34 (20)
28:54 (10)
4:03 (9)
32:16 (7)
3:22 (14)
37:12 (8)
4:56 (18)
39:53 (7)
2:41 (15)
43:04 (7)
3:11 (8)
49:18 (10)
6:14 (16)
51:08 (10)
1:50 (16)
54:15 (11)
3:07 (22)
54:57 (11)
42 (18)
54:58 (11)
1 (18)
54:58  Joni Nissinen
12   Simo Vaittinen
Someron Esa
7:59 (19)
12:05 (19)
4:06 (21)
15:18 (17)
3:13 (18)
18:05 (16)
2:47 (14)
22:26 (17)
4:21 (18)
26:48 (16)
4:22 (14)
35:09 (18)
8:21 (22)
38:13 (17)
3:04 (7)
42:26 (16)
4:13 (11)
44:05 (13)
1:39 (2)
46:34 (13)
2:29 (2)
51:33 (12)
4:59 (6)
52:53 (12)
1:20 (1)
54:53 (12)
2:00 (2)
55:32 (12)
39 (11)
55:33 (12)
1 (18)
55:33  Simo Vaittinen
13   Arvi Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:57 (6)
8:57 (5)
3:00 (8)
11:50 (6)
2:53 (12)
14:34 (6)
2:44 (13)
18:45 (8)
4:11 (15)
22:53 (7)
4:08 (11)
30:20 (12)
7:27 (20)
33:23 (10)
3:03 (6)
36:50 (6)
3:27 (4)
45:47 (15)
8:57 (25)
48:37 (14)
2:50 (4)
53:42 (13)
5:05 (9)
55:39 (13)
1:57 (18)
58:05 (13)
2:26 (12)
58:43 (13)
38 (9)
58:44 (13)
1 (18)
58:44  Arvi Hyvönen
14   Matti Rajala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:41 (11)
9:41 (8)
3:00 (8)
14:12 (15)
4:31 (22)
17:11 (15)
2:59 (19)
22:03 (15)
4:52 (21)
27:13 (17)
5:10 (19)
35:47 (19)
8:34 (23)
39:06 (19)
3:19 (12)
43:17 (17)
4:11 (10)
45:30 (14)
2:13 (12)
49:53 (15)
4:23 (21)
55:06 (14)
5:13 (10)
56:50 (14)
1:44 (13)
58:57 (14)
2:07 (6)
59:38 (14)
41 (15)
59:39 (14)
1 (18)
59:39  Matti Rajala
15   Aapo Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
6:53 (15)
10:13 (15)
3:20 (15)
19:24 (21)
9:11 (25)
23:01 (21)
3:37 (22)
27:21 (21)
4:20 (17)
31:46 (21)
4:25 (15)
38:10 (20)
6:24 (19)
41:40 (20)
3:30 (17)
45:19 (18)
3:39 (5)
47:50 (16)
2:31 (13)
51:49 (17)
3:59 (17)
56:34 (15)
4:45 (3)
57:55 (15)
1:21 (2)
59:54 (15)
1:59 (1)
1:00:38 (15)
44 (24)
1:00:39 (15)
1 (18)
1:00:39  Aapo Tanskanen
16   Evgenii Elkin
Russia
6:50 (14)
9:42 (9)
2:52 (7)
12:31 (8)
2:49 (8)
14:58 (9)
2:27 (11)
18:40 (6)
3:42 (6)
23:07 (8)
4:27 (16)
33:26 (16)
10:19 (24)
36:46 (16)
3:20 (13)
41:23 (15)
4:37 (14)
43:19 (12)
1:56 (5)
46:19 (12)
3:00 (6)
58:47 (18)
12:28 (26)
1:00:09 (17)
1:22 (3)
1:02:11 (16)
2:02 (4)
1:03:02 (16)
51 (26)
1:03:02 (16)
-
1:03:02  Evgenii Elkin
17   Paavo Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:51 (25)
16:18 (24)
2:27 (2)
19:14 (20)
2:56 (13)
22:14 (19)
3:00 (20)
26:20 (19)
4:06 (12)
30:04 (19)
3:44 (3)
33:19 (15)
3:15 (1)
36:13 (15)
2:54 (3)
45:26 (19)
9:13 (24)
49:33 (18)
4:07 (21)
53:49 (19)
4:16 (18)
58:46 (17)
4:57 (5)
1:00:17 (18)
1:31 (9)
1:02:43 (17)
2:26 (12)
1:03:20 (17)
37 (7)
1:03:20 (17)
-
1:03:20  Paavo Penttinen
18   Fedor Zaytsev
Russia
9:05 (20)
12:24 (20)
3:19 (14)
15:33 (18)
3:09 (17)
18:12 (17)
2:39 (12)
22:13 (16)
4:01 (11)
26:23 (15)
4:10 (12)
30:58 (14)
4:35 (14)
34:11 (11)
3:13 (9)
39:05 (13)
4:54 (17)
47:59 (17)
8:54 (24)
51:34 (16)
3:35 (14)
57:49 (16)
6:15 (17)
1:00:05 (16)
2:16 (20)
1:03:11 (18)
3:06 (20)
1:03:51 (18)
40 (12)
1:03:52 (18)
1 (18)
1:03:52  Fedor Zaytsev
19   Vadim Voronkov
Russia
5:42 (3)
8:20 (3)
2:38 (5)
11:09 (3)
2:49 (8)
14:06 (5)
2:57 (17)
18:17 (5)
4:11 (15)
22:01 (5)
3:44 (3)
25:20 (4)
3:19 (2)
28:17 (4)
2:57 (4)
37:30 (10)
9:13 (24)
50:13 (19)
12:43 (26)
53:25 (18)
3:12 (9)
1:05:41 (20)
12:16 (25)
1:07:03 (19)
1:22 (3)
1:09:11 (19)
2:08 (8)
1:09:43 (19)
32 (1)
1:09:43 (19)
-
1:09:43  Vadim Voronkov
20   Jussi Rytky
Haapaveden Urheilijat
10:41 (22)
15:13 (23)
4:32 (22)
18:17 (19)
3:04 (15)
22:43 (20)
4:26 (24)
26:52 (20)
4:09 (14)
30:57 (20)
4:05 (9)
34:48 (17)
3:51 (7)
38:17 (18)
3:29 (16)
49:31 (20)
11:14 (26)
53:55 (21)
4:24 (23)
58:51 (22)
4:56 (24)
1:05:23 (19)
6:32 (18)
1:07:39 (20)
2:16 (20)
1:11:04 (20)
3:25 (24)
1:11:39 (20)
35 (4)
1:11:38 (20)
-
1:11:38  Jussi Rytky
21   Alexander Bilanenko
Russia
11:28 (24)
14:44 (21)
3:16 (13)
23:31 (24)
8:47 (24)
25:57 (24)
2:26 (10)
31:41 (22)
5:44 (23)
36:16 (22)
4:35 (17)
42:28 (22)
6:12 (18)
45:54 (21)
3:26 (15)
49:34 (21)
3:40 (6)
51:46 (20)
2:12 (10)
55:42 (20)
3:56 (16)
1:07:55 (22)
12:13 (24)
1:09:24 (22)
1:29 (7)
1:11:40 (21)
2:16 (10)
1:12:17 (21)
37 (7)
1:12:16 (21)
-
1:12:16  Alexander Bilanenko
22   Lauri Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
7:49 (18)
11:52 (18)
4:03 (20)
22:39 (23)
10:47 (26)
25:37 (23)
2:58 (18)
32:02 (24)
6:25 (24)
37:43 (24)
5:41 (22)
43:44 (24)
6:01 (17)
47:02 (22)
3:18 (11)
51:07 (22)
4:05 (8)
54:14 (22)
3:07 (18)
58:30 (21)
4:16 (18)
1:07:13 (21)
8:43 (21)
1:09:21 (21)
2:08 (19)
1:13:26 (22)
4:05 (25)
1:14:00 (22)
34 (2)
1:14:01 (22)
1 (18)
1:14:01  Lauri Koskela
23   Pyry Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
6:35 (10)
10:12 (14)
3:37 (18)
12:41 (10)
2:29 (2)
19:17 (18)
6:36 (25)
23:10 (18)
3:53 (9)
27:31 (18)
4:21 (13)
42:04 (21)
14:33 (26)
47:09 (23)
5:05 (23)
51:22 (23)
4:13 (11)
54:55 (23)
3:33 (19)
59:33 (23)
4:38 (23)
1:09:12 (23)
9:39 (22)
1:12:20 (23)
3:08 (26)
1:15:16 (23)
2:56 (19)
1:15:59 (23)
43 (21)
1:15:58 (23)
-
1:15:58  Pyry Viberg
24   Jesse Härkönen
Enonkosken Urheilijat
10:25 (21)
15:07 (22)
4:42 (23)
19:49 (22)
4:42 (23)
23:55 (22)
4:06 (23)
31:43 (23)
7:48 (26)
37:24 (23)
5:41 (22)
42:42 (23)
5:18 (16)
47:34 (24)
4:52 (22)
53:28 (24)
5:54 (20)
57:50 (24)
4:22 (22)
1:03:17 (24)
5:27 (26)
1:13:16 (24)
9:59 (23)
1:16:02 (24)
2:46 (24)
1:20:20 (24)
4:18 (26)
1:21:08 (24)
48 (25)
1:21:08 (24)
-
1:21:08  Jesse Härkönen
25   Stas Ryabov
Russia
11:26 (23)
25:27 (26)
14:01 (26)
28:46 (26)
3:19 (20)
31:37 (25)
2:51 (15)
36:54 (25)
5:17 (22)
42:50 (25)
5:56 (25)
54:38 (25)
11:48 (25)
58:57 (25)
4:19 (20)
1:05:21 (25)
6:24 (22)
1:08:03 (25)
2:42 (16)
1:12:35 (26)
4:32 (22)
1:19:11 (25)
6:36 (19)
1:21:06 (25)
1:55 (17)
1:23:33 (25)
2:27 (14)
1:24:16 (25)
43 (21)
1:24:17 (25)
1 (18)
1:24:17  Stas Ryabov
26   Sergey Komov
Russia
17:15 (26)
22:29 (25)
5:14 (25)
26:51 (25)
4:22 (21)
37:41 (26)
10:50 (26)
44:11 (26)
6:30 (25)
51:01 (26)
6:50 (26)
56:00 (26)
4:59 (15)
1:00:04 (26)
4:04 (19)
1:06:09 (26)
6:05 (21)
1:08:12 (26)
2:03 (8)
1:12:34 (25)
4:22 (20)
1:19:29 (26)
6:55 (20)
1:21:50 (26)
2:21 (22)
1:24:30 (26)
2:40 (17)
1:25:11 (26)
41 (15)
1:25:12 (26)
1 (18)
1:25:12  Sergey Komov
   319 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  319 vacant
   318 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  318 vacant
   317 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  317 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English