IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H18B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:02 (1)
7:57 (1)
5:55 (1)
16:11 (1)
8:14 (1)
17:46 (1)
1:35 (2)
24:06 (1)
6:20 (1)
27:03 (1)
2:57 (2)
30:25 (1)
3:22 (2)
34:20 (1)
3:55 (3)
36:14 (1)
1:54 (5)
42:29 (1)
6:15 (20)
49:06 (1)
6:37 (7)
50:09 (1)
1:03 (2)
50:47 (1)
38 (4)
50:42 (1)
-
50:42  Otto Itkonen
2   Erno Kähkönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:20 (7)
10:51 (3)
7:31 (3)
19:41 (3)
8:50 (2)
21:23 (3)
1:42 (6)
27:48 (2)
6:25 (2)
31:21 (2)
3:33 (4)
35:39 (2)
4:18 (8)
39:13 (2)
3:34 (1)
41:01 (2)
1:48 (1)
45:39 (2)
4:38 (2)
51:12 (2)
5:33 (3)
52:18 (2)
1:06 (4)
52:57 (2)
39 (7)
52:53 (2)
-
52:53  Erno Kähkönen
3   Paavo Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:34 (18)
13:15 (10)
7:41 (4)
22:07 (6)
8:52 (4)
23:42 (6)
1:35 (2)
30:08 (4)
6:26 (3)
33:02 (4)
2:54 (1)
36:20 (3)
3:18 (1)
40:19 (3)
3:59 (4)
42:13 (3)
1:54 (5)
47:12 (3)
4:59 (5)
52:35 (3)
5:23 (1)
53:48 (3)
1:13 (13)
54:34 (3)
46 (20)
54:32 (3)
-
54:32  Paavo Penttinen
4   Sami Miettunen
Iisu
4:13 (16)
13:36 (12)
9:23 (16)
22:53 (9)
9:17 (9)
24:49 (8)
1:56 (10)
32:40 (7)
7:51 (11)
36:39 (7)
3:59 (13)
40:12 (5)
3:33 (3)
45:58 (6)
5:46 (22)
47:58 (5)
2:00 (9)
52:23 (4)
4:25 (1)
58:33 (4)
6:10 (5)
59:43 (4)
1:10 (9)
1:00:20 (4)
37 (3)
1:00:16 (4)
-
1:00:16  Sami Miettunen
5   Evgenii Elkin
Russia
2:42 (3)
9:28 (2)
6:46 (2)
18:18 (2)
8:50 (2)
20:12 (2)
1:54 (9)
33:41 (9)
13:29 (27)
38:06 (10)
4:25 (17)
42:59 (9)
4:53 (16)
47:12 (8)
4:13 (6)
49:03 (7)
1:51 (4)
53:56 (7)
4:53 (3)
1:01:16 (5)
7:20 (11)
1:02:20 (5)
1:04 (3)
1:03:05 (5)
45 (17)
1:02:58 (5)
-
1:02:58  Evgenii Elkin
6   Aapo Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
3:29 (10)
11:18 (6)
7:49 (7)
21:26 (5)
10:08 (14)
23:15 (5)
1:49 (7)
31:01 (5)
7:46 (9)
35:26 (5)
4:25 (17)
39:55 (4)
4:29 (14)
45:26 (4)
5:31 (18)
48:05 (6)
2:39 (21)
53:16 (5)
5:11 (11)
1:01:30 (6)
8:14 (18)
1:02:43 (6)
1:13 (13)
1:03:29 (6)
46 (20)
1:03:25 (6)
-
1:03:25  Aapo Tanskanen
7   Mikhail Tyulenev
Russia
6:18 (21)
14:01 (13)
7:43 (5)
24:36 (11)
10:35 (15)
26:25 (10)
1:49 (7)
33:46 (10)
7:21 (7)
37:07 (9)
3:21 (3)
41:30 (7)
4:23 (11)
45:30 (5)
4:00 (5)
47:24 (4)
1:54 (5)
53:43 (6)
6:19 (21)
1:02:49 (7)
9:06 (23)
1:03:56 (7)
1:07 (5)
1:04:35 (7)
39 (7)
1:04:30 (7)
-
1:04:30  Mikhail Tyulenev
8   Joni Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:50 (4)
11:40 (7)
8:50 (13)
22:28 (7)
10:48 (17)
24:25 (7)
1:57 (12)
32:19 (6)
7:54 (12)
35:56 (6)
3:37 (8)
42:02 (8)
6:06 (23)
46:46 (7)
4:44 (8)
49:29 (8)
2:43 (23)
55:09 (8)
5:40 (15)
1:03:28 (8)
8:19 (19)
1:04:55 (8)
1:27 (21)
1:05:44 (8)
49 (24)
1:05:38 (8)
-
1:05:38  Joni Saarela
9   Arvi Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:46 (24)
18:52 (23)
12:06 (21)
28:23 (21)
9:31 (11)
30:29 (19)
2:06 (14)
38:19 (15)
7:50 (10)
42:03 (13)
3:44 (10)
46:28 (12)
4:25 (12)
50:54 (11)
4:26 (7)
53:20 (11)
2:26 (18)
58:28 (11)
5:08 (9)
1:04:31 (9)
6:03 (4)
1:05:42 (9)
1:11 (11)
1:06:26 (9)
44 (13)
1:06:22 (9)
-
1:06:22  Arvi Hyvönen
10   Fedor Zaytsev
Russia
6:28 (22)
15:09 (16)
8:41 (11)
24:25 (10)
9:16 (8)
26:31 (11)
2:06 (14)
35:39 (11)
9:08 (16)
39:12 (11)
3:33 (4)
43:31 (10)
4:19 (9)
49:09 (9)
5:38 (20)
51:25 (9)
2:16 (12)
56:42 (9)
5:17 (12)
1:05:07 (10)
8:25 (21)
1:06:15 (10)
1:08 (6)
1:06:59 (10)
44 (13)
1:06:54 (10)
-
1:06:54  Fedor Zaytsev
11   Simo Vaittinen
Someron Esa
2:40 (2)
10:55 (4)
8:15 (8)
22:32 (8)
11:37 (18)
26:19 (9)
3:47 (25)
33:14 (8)
6:55 (6)
36:49 (8)
3:35 (6)
41:17 (6)
4:28 (13)
50:21 (10)
9:04 (26)
52:10 (10)
1:49 (2)
57:31 (10)
5:21 (14)
1:05:37 (11)
8:06 (17)
1:06:58 (11)
1:21 (18)
1:07:42 (11)
44 (13)
1:07:38 (11)
-
1:07:38  Simo Vaittinen
12   Dmitry Ryzhov
Russia
8:30 (27)
17:14 (21)
8:44 (12)
26:32 (17)
9:18 (10)
28:29 (13)
1:57 (12)
37:48 (13)
9:19 (19)
41:24 (12)
3:36 (7)
45:40 (11)
4:16 (7)
51:13 (12)
5:33 (19)
53:34 (12)
2:21 (15)
58:53 (12)
5:19 (13)
1:07:13 (12)
8:20 (20)
1:08:13 (12)
1:00 (1)
1:08:58 (12)
45 (17)
1:08:52 (12)
-
1:08:52  Dmitry Ryzhov
13   Mikael Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:07 (5)
18:47 (22)
15:40 (25)
28:00 (20)
9:13 (7)
31:44 (20)
3:44 (24)
38:32 (16)
6:48 (5)
42:44 (14)
4:12 (16)
48:27 (15)
5:43 (20)
53:34 (14)
5:07 (13)
55:29 (13)
1:55 (8)
1:00:31 (13)
5:02 (6)
1:08:13 (13)
7:42 (15)
1:09:21 (13)
1:08 (6)
1:10:02 (13)
41 (10)
1:09:57 (13)
-
1:09:57  Mikael Sippo
14   Juho Lehto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:09 (25)
16:11 (19)
9:02 (14)
26:11 (14)
10:00 (12)
28:39 (15)
2:28 (17)
39:29 (19)
10:50 (23)
43:20 (16)
3:51 (12)
49:03 (19)
5:43 (20)
53:56 (16)
4:53 (10)
56:17 (16)
2:21 (15)
1:02:31 (17)
6:14 (19)
1:09:09 (14)
6:38 (8)
1:10:19 (14)
1:10 (9)
1:11:02 (14)
43 (12)
1:11:02 (14)
-
1:11:02  Juho Lehto
15   Waltteri Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
5:55 (19)
15:31 (17)
9:36 (17)
25:37 (13)
10:06 (13)
27:33 (12)
1:56 (10)
36:06 (12)
8:33 (14)
45:15 (20)
9:09 (27)
49:01 (17)
3:46 (5)
54:10 (18)
5:09 (15)
56:29 (17)
2:19 (14)
1:02:11 (15)
5:42 (16)
1:09:37 (16)
7:26 (12)
1:10:54 (15)
1:17 (17)
1:11:32 (15)
38 (4)
1:11:31 (15)
-
1:11:31  Waltteri Volotinen
16   Joni Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:26 (8)
14:56 (15)
11:30 (20)
26:45 (18)
11:49 (19)
29:15 (16)
2:30 (18)
38:16 (14)
9:01 (15)
42:54 (15)
4:38 (20)
47:29 (13)
4:35 (15)
52:44 (13)
5:15 (16)
55:33 (14)
2:49 (24)
1:01:53 (14)
6:20 (23)
1:09:27 (15)
7:34 (13)
1:10:55 (16)
1:28 (24)
1:11:43 (16)
48 (23)
1:11:41 (16)
-
1:11:41  Joni Nissinen
17   Jaakko Hallikainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:12 (6)
13:22 (11)
10:10 (18)
26:47 (19)
13:25 (20)
29:23 (17)
2:36 (19)
38:40 (17)
9:17 (18)
43:28 (17)
4:48 (21)
49:12 (20)
5:44 (22)
55:45 (19)
6:33 (23)
58:07 (19)
2:22 (17)
1:04:54 (19)
6:47 (25)
1:12:28 (17)
7:34 (13)
1:14:04 (17)
1:36 (27)
1:14:58 (17)
54 (26)
1:14:53 (17)
-
1:14:53  Jaakko Hallikainen
18   Jussi Rytky
Haapaveden Urheilijat
3:36 (12)
14:38 (14)
11:02 (19)
31:15 (22)
16:37 (24)
35:19 (23)
4:04 (26)
44:35 (22)
9:16 (17)
49:23 (22)
4:48 (21)
53:02 (21)
3:39 (4)
57:48 (20)
4:46 (9)
1:00:29 (20)
2:41 (22)
1:05:39 (20)
5:10 (10)
1:12:58 (18)
7:19 (10)
1:14:30 (18)
1:32 (25)
1:15:05 (18)
35 (2)
1:15:00 (18)
-
1:15:00  Jussi Rytky
19   Coni Meili
Switzerland
7:37 (26)
28:01 (27)
20:24 (27)
37:08 (26)
9:07 (6)
38:44 (24)
1:36 (4)
45:11 (23)
6:27 (4)
53:42 (24)
8:31 (26)
57:37 (23)
3:55 (6)
1:01:25 (23)
3:48 (2)
1:03:15 (22)
1:50 (3)
1:08:13 (22)
4:58 (4)
1:13:40 (19)
5:27 (2)
1:14:49 (19)
1:09 (8)
1:15:36 (19)
47 (22)
1:15:30 (19)
-
1:15:30  Coni Meili
20   Matti Rajala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:37 (23)
15:47 (18)
9:10 (15)
26:25 (16)
10:38 (16)
28:32 (14)
2:07 (16)
38:46 (18)
10:14 (21)
43:45 (19)
4:59 (23)
49:02 (18)
5:17 (19)
54:09 (17)
5:07 (13)
56:38 (18)
2:29 (20)
1:03:01 (18)
6:23 (24)
1:13:54 (20)
10:53 (24)
1:15:06 (20)
1:12 (12)
1:15:51 (20)
45 (17)
1:15:47 (20)
-
1:15:47  Matti Rajala
21   Lauri Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
3:43 (14)
12:12 (9)
8:29 (10)
26:11 (14)
13:59 (22)
29:47 (18)
3:36 (23)
39:31 (20)
9:44 (20)
43:37 (18)
4:06 (15)
48:48 (16)
5:11 (18)
53:49 (15)
5:01 (11)
55:52 (15)
2:03 (10)
1:02:11 (15)
6:19 (21)
1:14:08 (21)
11:57 (28)
1:15:50 (21)
1:42 (28)
1:16:28 (21)
38 (4)
1:16:23 (21)
-
1:16:23  Lauri Koskela
22   Pyry Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
3:28 (9)
11:12 (5)
7:44 (6)
20:07 (4)
8:55 (5)
21:48 (4)
1:41 (5)
29:17 (3)
7:29 (8)
33:00 (3)
3:43 (9)
47:41 (14)
14:41 (28)
1:00:35 (22)
12:54 (27)
1:04:56 (23)
4:21 (27)
1:09:59 (23)
5:03 (7)
1:17:58 (22)
7:59 (16)
1:19:25 (22)
1:27 (21)
1:20:06 (22)
41 (10)
1:20:01 (22)
-
1:20:01  Pyry Viberg
23   Alexander Bilanenko
Russia
3:40 (13)
12:00 (8)
8:20 (9)
25:30 (12)
13:30 (21)
32:42 (21)
7:12 (27)
43:27 (21)
10:45 (22)
47:12 (21)
3:45 (11)
53:20 (22)
6:08 (24)
58:46 (21)
5:26 (17)
1:01:14 (21)
2:28 (19)
1:07:12 (21)
5:58 (17)
1:18:16 (23)
11:04 (27)
1:19:30 (23)
1:14 (15)
1:20:20 (23)
50 (25)
1:20:13 (23)
-
1:20:13  Alexander Bilanenko
24   Johannes Kurula
SK Pohjantähti
3:35 (11)
17:02 (20)
13:27 (22)
32:23 (23)
15:21 (23)
35:05 (22)
2:42 (20)
49:22 (25)
14:17 (28)
53:25 (23)
4:03 (14)
57:45 (24)
4:20 (10)
1:03:27 (24)
5:42 (21)
1:05:45 (24)
2:18 (13)
1:11:55 (25)
6:10 (18)
1:18:35 (24)
6:40 (9)
1:19:56 (24)
1:21 (18)
1:20:36 (24)
40 (9)
1:20:30 (24)
-
1:20:30  Johannes Kurula
25   Vadim Voronkov
Russia
4:10 (15)
19:51 (25)
15:41 (26)
37:36 (27)
17:45 (27)
38:51 (25)
1:15 (1)
46:51 (24)
8:00 (13)
54:03 (25)
7:12 (25)
59:10 (25)
5:07 (17)
1:04:14 (25)
5:04 (12)
1:06:26 (25)
2:12 (11)
1:11:33 (24)
5:07 (8)
1:22:28 (25)
10:55 (25)
1:23:55 (25)
1:27 (21)
1:24:27 (25)
32 (1)
1:24:21 (25)
-
1:24:21  Vadim Voronkov
26   Jesse Härkönen
Enonkosken Urheilijat
4:32 (17)
20:04 (26)
15:32 (24)
36:50 (24)
16:46 (25)
39:43 (26)
2:53 (21)
51:52 (26)
12:09 (25)
56:27 (26)
4:35 (19)
1:02:51 (26)
6:24 (26)
1:09:40 (26)
6:49 (24)
1:14:04 (26)
4:24 (28)
1:21:45 (26)
7:41 (27)
1:32:40 (26)
10:55 (25)
1:34:12 (26)
1:32 (25)
1:35:06 (26)
54 (26)
1:35:00 (26)
-
1:35:00  Jesse Härkönen
27   Stas Ryabov
Russia
5:56 (20)
19:39 (24)
13:43 (23)
36:54 (25)
17:15 (26)
39:53 (27)
2:59 (22)
52:10 (27)
12:17 (26)
1:01:27 (27)
9:17 (28)
1:08:31 (27)
7:04 (27)
1:23:31 (27)
15:00 (28)
1:26:32 (27)
3:01 (26)
1:33:51 (27)
7:19 (26)
1:42:55 (27)
9:04 (22)
1:44:19 (27)
1:24 (20)
1:45:17 (27)
58 (28)
1:45:12 (27)
-
1:45:12  Stas Ryabov
28   Sergey Komov
Russia
15:15 (28)
36:38 (28)
21:23 (28)
1:02:12 (28)
25:34 (28)
1:10:54 (28)
8:42 (28)
1:22:57 (28)
12:03 (24)
1:28:37 (28)
5:40 (24)
1:34:55 (28)
6:18 (25)
1:42:29 (28)
7:34 (25)
1:45:18 (28)
2:49 (24)
1:54:26 (28)
9:08 (28)
2:00:42 (28)
6:16 (6)
2:01:58 (28)
1:16 (16)
2:02:42 (28)
44 (13)
2:02:37 (28)
-
2:02:37  Sergey Komov
   319 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  319 vacant
   318 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  318 vacant
   317 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  317 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English