IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16E 3. päivä

Maali 6,1 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1712Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN44:00
2630Andrin GründlerSwitzerlandSUI48:53+4:53
3745Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:49+7:49
4659Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN52:12+8:12
5740Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN52:25+8:25
6729Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN52:26+8:26
7753Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN52:48+8:48
8727Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN52:50+8:50
9634Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN54:08+10:08
10700Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN54:09+10:09
11687Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN54:51+10:51
12733Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN55:09+11:09
13656Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN55:17+11:17
14702Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:20+11:20
15677Sergey KrasilnikovRussiaRUS55:33+11:33
16646Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN56:26+12:26
17675Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN56:28+12:28
18730Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN56:32+12:32
19766Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN56:38+12:38
20769Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN56:53+12:53
21743Timo SuterSwitzerlandSUI56:54+12:54
22722Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN57:06+13:06
23679Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:09+13:09
24635Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN57:17+13:17
25738Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN57:25+13:25
26706Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:44+13:44
27716Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN57:59+13:59
28689Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN58:01+14:01
29653Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN58:03+14:03
30671Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN58:39+14:39
31666Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN58:40+14:40
32637Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN58:43+14:43
33676Konstantin KralinovRussiaRUS58:52+14:52
34650af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN58:56+14:56
35705Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:25+15:25
36742Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:29+15:29
652Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN59:29+15:29
38684Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN59:33+15:33
39632Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN59:44+15:44
40628Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN59:46+15:46
41732Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN59:58+15:58
42734Dmitri RydenkoRussiaRUS1:00:03+16:03
43737Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:00:10+16:10
44718Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:00:16+16:16
631Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:00:16+16:16
46750Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:18+16:18
47697Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:00:37+16:37
48623Nils AlexanderssonSwedenSWE1:00:45+16:45
49663Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:00:56+16:56
50739Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN1:01:03+17:03
51691Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:27+17:27
52749Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN1:01:38+17:38
53746Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:41+17:41
54654Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:01:47+17:47
55636Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:54+17:54
56717Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN1:02:05+18:05
57639Matti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:02:23+18:23
58744Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:02:30+18:30
621Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN1:02:30+18:30
60625Tobia BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:03:06+19:06
61665Lauri KaitolaRastiketutFIN1:03:13+19:13
62735André RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN1:03:28+19:28
63690Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:03:43+19:43
64642Joni HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:03:48+19:48
668Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:03:48+19:48
66724Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:54+19:54
67633Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:50+20:50
68624Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:05:02+21:02
69693Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN1:05:07+21:07
747Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN1:05:07+21:07
71752Evgeny TsapinRussiaRUS1:05:08+21:08
72669Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN1:05:12+21:12
73711Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:05:50+21:50
74715Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:05:54+21:54
75626Rolf CamathiasSwitzerlandSUI1:06:06+22:06
76701Teemu MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:45+22:45
77759Vladislay KudriavtcevRussiaRUS1:06:48+22:48
78731Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:06:56+22:56
79667Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN1:07:02+23:02
80714Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:07:35+23:35
81686Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:07:36+23:36
82651Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:07:42+23:42
83725Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:07:43+23:43
84649Johannes HyvönenSolf IKFIN1:08:12+24:12
85709Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:08:15+24:15
86641Atte HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:26+24:26
87682Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:08:35+24:35
88720Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:13+25:13
89704Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:09:33+25:33
90723Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:24+26:24
91660Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:10:25+26:25
92755Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:10:43+26:43
93757Oskari AlamäkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:11:07+27:07
94662Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:17+28:17
95672Kirill KomarovRussiaRUS1:12:19+28:19
96698Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:12:51+28:51
97673Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:00+29:00
98683Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:13:01+29:01
99767Roope VarjusUlvilan UraFIN1:13:23+29:23
100728Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:00+30:00
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English