IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16E 1. päivä

Maali 6,2 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1712Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN29:15
2659Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN32:22+3:07
3635Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN33:24+4:09
4634Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN33:36+4:21
5745Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:42+4:27
6729Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:48+4:33
7631Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI34:12+4:57
8651Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN35:24+6:09
9650af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN35:28+6:13
10738Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN35:32+6:17
11733Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN36:02+6:47
12693Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN36:43+7:28
13671Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN37:04+7:49
14637Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN37:17+8:02
15677Sergey KrasilnikovRussiaRUS37:29+8:14
16753Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN37:51+8:36
17646Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN37:52+8:37
18639Matti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN37:57+8:42
19630Andrin GründlerSwitzerlandSUI38:04+8:49
20734Dmitri RydenkoRussiaRUS38:13+8:58
21636Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:19+9:04
22726Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:25+9:10
23652Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN38:46+9:31
24743Timo SuterSwitzerlandSUI38:56+9:41
25724Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN39:18+10:03
26647Tommi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN39:28+10:13
27653Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN39:42+10:27
28684Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN39:48+10:33
29687Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN39:49+10:34
30705Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:03+10:48
31675Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN40:21+11:06
32716Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN40:25+11:10
33624Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN40:28+11:13
34700Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN40:36+11:21
35744Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN40:53+11:38
36766Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN41:02+11:47
37739Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN41:07+11:52
38737Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN41:19+12:04
39730Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN41:21+12:06
40660Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN41:29+12:14
41632Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN41:31+12:16
42656Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN41:35+12:20
703Joonas MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN41:35+12:20
44723Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN41:46+12:31
45769Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN41:48+12:33
46750Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN42:13+12:58
47689Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN42:17+13:02
48715Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN42:24+13:09
49699Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN42:28+13:13
50711Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN42:34+13:19
51694Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN43:09+13:54
52676Konstantin KralinovRussiaRUS43:18+14:03
53691Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:23+14:08
54686Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN43:27+14:12
55720Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN43:31+14:16
56690Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN43:33+14:18
57666Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN43:43+14:28
58742Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:24+15:09
59681Juho LakanenPerhon KiriFIN44:33+15:18
60714Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN44:35+15:20
718Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:35+15:20
62731Jonathan RayOK77FIN44:45+15:30
732Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN44:45+15:30
641Atte HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:45+15:30
65669Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN45:20+16:05
66682Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN45:26+16:11
67749Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN45:34+16:19
68621Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN45:40+16:25
69654Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN45:44+16:29
70626Rolf CamathiasSwitzerlandSUI45:45+16:30
71697Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN45:54+16:39
72741Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN46:06+16:51
73713Aatu OravaRastivarsatFIN46:18+17:03
74663Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:22+17:07
75725Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN46:24+17:09
76667Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN46:25+17:10
77672Kirill KomarovRussiaRUS46:55+17:40
78717Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN46:59+17:44
79683Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN47:06+17:51
80704Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:16+18:01
81746Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN47:33+18:18
82709Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN48:20+19:05
83685Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN48:30+19:15
658Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN48:30+19:15
85740Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN49:19+20:04
86708Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN49:26+20:11
87695Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN49:30+20:15
88679Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:31+20:16
89727Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN49:39+20:24
90668Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN50:00+20:45
91662Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN50:07+20:52
92702Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN50:24+21:09
93633Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:52+21:37
94640Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN51:04+21:49
95754Antti UrsinLynxFIN51:26+22:11
96623Nils AlexanderssonSwedenSWE52:26+23:11
97688Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN52:33+23:18
98768Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN53:14+23:59
99644Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN53:16+24:01
100698Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN53:48+24:33
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English