IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

13891Ivan ZolkinRussianRUS1:02:36
23865Evgeny MukhinRussiaRUS1:02:40+4
33874Evgeny PerevedentsevRussiaRUS1:04:03+1:27
43898Maxim VorobyevRussiaRUS1:05:53+3:17
53832Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN1:07:11+4:35
63833Sasha AfoninRussiaRUS1:08:47+6:11
73887Teemu SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:18+9:42
83841Vlad GrachevRussiaRUS1:13:49+11:13
93838Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS1:14:17+11:41
103889Sergey TyulenevRussiaRUS1:14:20+11:44
113835Artem BolotovRussiaRUS1:15:03+12:27
123877Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:15:05+12:29
133868Joona NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:15:11+12:35
143880Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:15:53+13:17
153837Vitaliy FedorovRussiaRUS1:17:58+15:22
163855Vyacheslav KosovecRussiaRUS1:18:38+16:02
173851Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS1:18:44+16:08
183852Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:19:39+17:03
193870Antti NurmiLappeen RientoFIN1:20:06+17:30
203872Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:20:53+18:17
213890Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:21:18+18:42
223854Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:21:37+19:01
233859Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS1:21:38+19:02
243885Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:21:40+19:04
253858Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:25:13+22:37
263863Demian LesikRussiaRUS1:25:25+22:49
273873Rene PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN1:26:33+23:57
283845Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN1:28:01+25:25
293878Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:28:12+25:36
303848Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:28:27+25:51
313875Nikolay DmitrenkoRussianRUS1:29:32+26:56
323892Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN1:34:28+31:52
333862Jukka LeppimäkiHiisirastiFIN1:35:30+32:54
343869Elmeri NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN1:35:46+33:10
353879Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN1:36:50+34:14
363886Mikhail SmirnovRussiaRUS1:37:31+34:55
373850Joona KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:38:11+35:35
383882Mikko SalmiKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:43:07+40:31
393840Alexey GalagurovRussiaRUS1:46:52+44:16
403883Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:47:46+45:10
413867Sasha NikolaenkovRussiaRUS1:48:03+45:27
423856Alexander KotvitskiyRussiaRUS1:52:45+50:09
433866Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN1:52:49+50:13
443836Vladislav ChugunovRussiaRUS1:55:56+53:20
453843Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN2:01:51+59:15
463857Aleksey KudrinRussiaRUS2:06:38+1:04:02
473860Niila LepolaLapin VeikotFIN2:09:25+1:06:49
483864Heikki LohiRastihaukatFIN2:11:40+1:09:04
3842Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFINkeskeytti
3876Markus RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3844Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
3881Riku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFINei läht.
3861Pietari LepolaLapin VeikotFINei läht.
3853Hannes KoljonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English