IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 4. päivä

Maali 4,5 km

13888Mikhail TceriukovRussiaRUS32:10
23898Maxim VorobyevRussiaRUS34:37+2:27
33889Sergey TyulenevRussiaRUS36:15+4:05
43832Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN38:15+6:05
53891Ivan ZolkinRussianRUS38:23+6:13
63852Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN39:52+7:42
73865Evgeny MukhinRussiaRUS40:24+8:14
83878Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:11+9:01
93837Vitaliy FedorovRussiaRUS41:58+9:48
103877Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN42:32+10:22
113880Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN42:39+10:29
123863Demian LesikRussiaRUS43:36+11:26
133874Evgeny PerevedentsevRussiaRUS44:20+12:10
143897Danila VorontsovRussiaRUS44:21+12:11
153875Nikolay DmitrenkoRussianRUS44:22+12:12
163855Vyacheslav KosovecRussiaRUS44:24+12:14
173833Sasha AfoninRussiaRUS45:27+13:17
183835Artem BolotovRussiaRUS46:15+14:05
193885Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN46:48+14:38
203841Vlad GrachevRussiaRUS47:27+15:17
213882Mikko SalmiKuortaneen KuntoFIN48:27+16:17
223873Rene PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN48:51+16:41
233859Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS49:36+17:26
243851Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS50:00+17:50
253843Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN50:05+17:55
263856Alexander KotvitskiyRussiaRUS50:42+18:32
273858Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN50:50+18:40
283838Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS51:14+19:04
293887Teemu SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:21+19:11
303870Antti NurmiLappeen RientoFIN51:38+19:28
313890Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:55+19:45
323879Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN52:20+20:10
333845Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN52:54+20:44
343850Joona KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:48+22:38
353861Pietari LepolaLapin VeikotFIN55:24+23:14
363854Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN56:55+24:45
373892Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN57:14+25:04
383872Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:33+26:23
3869Elmeri NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN58:33+26:23
403839Joel FlakbergSwedenSWE58:42+26:32
413866Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN1:01:41+29:31
423846Severin HirtSwitzerlandSUI1:05:09+32:59
433842Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:05:18+33:08
443876Markus RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:25+33:15
453867Sasha NikolaenkovRussiaRUS1:05:44+33:34
463857Aleksey KudrinRussiaRUS1:06:51+34:41
473883Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:09:08+36:58
483886Mikhail SmirnovRussiaRUS1:09:11+37:01
493860Niila LepolaLapin VeikotFIN1:10:12+38:02
503840Alexey GalagurovRussiaRUS1:18:03+45:53
513848Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:18:45+46:35
523871William NylundIF FemmanFIN1:21:26+49:16
533847Julius HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN1:25:05+52:55
543864Heikki LohiRastihaukatFIN1:31:34+59:24
553836Vladislav ChugunovRussiaRUS1:49:19+1:17:09
3849Akseli JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
3862Jukka LeppimäkiHiisirastiFINkeskeytti
3884Lauri SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3868Joona NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFINei läht.
3834Raimondas BaronasRussiaRUSei läht.
3881Riku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFINei läht.
3853Hannes KoljonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
3844Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English