IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 2. päivä

Maali 4,5 km

13891Ivan ZolkinRussianRUS26:06
23865Evgeny MukhinRussiaRUS26:51+45
33833Sasha AfoninRussiaRUS27:00+54
43888Mikhail TceriukovRussiaRUS27:22+1:16
53832Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN28:41+2:35
63874Evgeny PerevedentsevRussiaRUS29:05+2:59
73841Vlad GrachevRussiaRUS30:16+4:10
83880Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN30:18+4:12
93878Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:22+4:16
103885Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN32:09+6:03
113898Maxim VorobyevRussiaRUS32:45+6:39
123838Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS32:48+6:42
133868Joona NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN33:05+6:59
3887Teemu SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:05+6:59
153855Vyacheslav KosovecRussiaRUS33:13+7:07
163877Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN33:45+7:39
173884Lauri SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN34:35+8:29
183837Vitaliy FedorovRussiaRUS34:36+8:30
193835Artem BolotovRussiaRUS35:16+9:10
203845Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN35:22+9:16
213890Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:54+9:48
223889Sergey TyulenevRussiaRUS36:18+10:12
233870Antti NurmiLappeen RientoFIN36:31+10:25
243866Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN36:52+10:46
253872Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN36:54+10:48
263859Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS37:13+11:07
273863Demian LesikRussiaRUS37:15+11:09
283851Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS37:24+11:18
293858Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN38:06+12:00
303883Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN39:27+13:21
313854Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN39:37+13:31
323875Nikolay DmitrenkoRussianRUS40:21+14:15
333892Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN40:22+14:16
343852Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN41:02+14:56
353886Mikhail SmirnovRussiaRUS42:14+16:08
363862Jukka LeppimäkiHiisirastiFIN42:17+16:11
373848Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN42:45+16:39
383879Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN44:17+18:11
393840Alexey GalagurovRussiaRUS44:40+18:34
403867Sasha NikolaenkovRussiaRUS45:29+19:23
413856Alexander KotvitskiyRussiaRUS45:38+19:32
423836Vladislav ChugunovRussiaRUS46:51+20:45
433869Elmeri NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN46:57+20:51
443834Raimondas BaronasRussiaRUS48:10+22:04
453873Rene PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN48:14+22:08
463857Aleksey KudrinRussiaRUS48:44+22:38
473849Akseli JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN49:45+23:39
483847Julius HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN50:52+24:46
493850Joona KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:55+25:49
503882Mikko SalmiKuortaneen KuntoFIN52:58+26:52
513839Joel FlakbergSwedenSWE1:03:03+36:57
523843Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN1:04:26+38:20
533864Heikki LohiRastihaukatFIN1:04:30+38:24
543871William NylundIF FemmanFIN1:09:13+43:07
553846Severin HirtSwitzerlandSUI1:11:24+45:18
563860Niila LepolaLapin VeikotFIN1:16:37+50:31
573897Danila VorontsovRussiaRUS3:08:19+2:42:13
3842Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFINkeskeytti
3876Markus RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3844Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
3881Riku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFINei läht.
3861Pietari LepolaLapin VeikotFINei läht.
3853Hannes KoljonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English