Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | 4. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3832 | Linus Hansén | OK Botnia | 15:44:00 | 12:47:00 | 14:53:00 | 9:39:00 |   182718 | |
3833 | Sasha Afonin | Russia | 16:06:00 | 12:55:00 | 15:14:00 | 8:55:00 |   72545 | |
3834 | Raimondas Baronas | Russia | 16:02:00 | 12:45:00 | 15:16:00 | 9:00:00 |   81451 | |
3835 | Artem Bolotov | Russia | 15:32:00 | 12:49:00 | 15:18:00 | 9:20:00 |   81557 | |
3836 | Vladislav Chugunov | Russia | 16:27:00 | 12:31:00 | 14:56:00 | 8:58:00 |   72054 | |
3837 | Vitaliy Fedorov | Russia | 16:25:00 | 12:07:00 | 14:46:00 | 9:47:00 |   60208 | |
3838 | Nikolay Filippov | Russia | 15:45:00 | 12:37:00 | 14:52:00 | 9:49:00 |   71250 | |
3839 | Joel Flakberg | Sweden | 16:14:00 | 13:00:00 | 14:45:00 | 9:08:00 |   71798 | |
3840 | Alexey Galagurov | Russia | 16:36:00 | 12:35:00 | 14:30:00 | 9:22:00 |   71235 | |
3841 | Vlad Grachev | Russia | 15:39:00 | 12:20:00 | 15:02:00 | 9:51:00 |   84628 | |
3842 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | 15:42:00 | 12:28:00 | 15:27:00 | 9:25:00 |   169346 | |
3843 | Herman Hagnäs | OK Botnia | 16:10:00 | 12:56:00 | 14:59:00 | 8:56:00 |   189219 | |
3844 | Teemu Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:24:00 | 12:04:00 | 14:57:00 | 9:38:00 |   43571 | |
3845 | Ilari Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | 15:46:00 | 12:24:00 | 15:20:00 | 9:33:00 |   144564 | |
3846 | Severin Hirt | Switzerland | 12:16:00 | 14:35:00 | 9:41:00 |   81274 | ||
3847 | Julius Hirvonen | Epilän Esa | 12:43:00 | 14:37:00 | 9:27:00 |   152775 | ||
3848 | Juho Johansson | OK Orient | 16:30:00 | 11:58:00 | 15:12:00 | 9:24:00 |   152938 | |
3849 | Akseli Jurvakainen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 16:20:00 | 12:52:00 | 14:44:00 | 9:12:00 |   192752 | |
3850 | Joona Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:00:00 | 12:42:00 | 15:10:00 | 9:09:00 |   134895 | |
3851 | Ilya Kislukhin | Russia | 15:48:00 | 12:41:00 | 14:54:00 | 9:35:00 |   63361 | |
3852 | Kalle Koivusalo | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 16:16:00 | 12:12:00 | 14:42:00 | 9:54:00 |   74904 | |
3853 | Hannes Koljonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:31:00 | 12:34:00 | 14:40:00 | 9:16:00 |   189361 | |
3854 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:29:00 | 12:39:00 | 14:33:00 | 9:19:00 |   189420 | |
3855 | Vyacheslav Kosovec | Russia | 16:08:00 | 12:53:00 | 14:38:00 | 9:32:00 |   71214 | |
3856 | Alexander Kotvitskiy | Russia | 15:37:00 | 12:17:00 | 15:23:00 | 9:40:00 |   84641 | |
3857 | Aleksey Kudrin | Russia | 15:50:00 | 12:29:00 | 15:32:00 | 9:11:00 |   71223 | |
3858 | Jonne Kunnas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 15:58:00 | 12:08:00 | 15:00:00 | 9:58:00 |   182445 | |
3859 | Konstantin Kurilov | Russia | 15:41:00 | 12:22:00 | 15:30:00 | 9:28:00 |   183525 | |
3860 | Niila Lepola | Lapin Veikot | 16:05:00 | 12:25:00 | 15:22:00 | 9:05:00 |   132248 | |
3861 | Pietari Lepola | Lapin Veikot | 16:21:00 | 11:55:00 | 15:33:00 | 9:18:00 |   104000 | |
3862 | Jukka Leppimäki | Hiisirasti | 15:55:00 | 12:44:00 | 15:13:00 | 9:10:00 |   55995 | |
3863 | Demian Lesik | Russia | 16:04:00 | 12:27:00 | 15:25:00 | 9:04:00 |   81461 | |
3864 | Heikki Lohi | Rastihaukat | 15:54:00 | 12:57:00 | 15:05:00 | 9:06:00 |   141314 | |
3865 | Evgeny Mukhin | Russia | 16:23:00 | 13:01:00 | 14:32:00 | 9:17:00 |   75578 | |
3866 | Kimmo Niinimäki | Laihian Luja | 15:34:00 | 12:19:00 | 15:06:00 | 9:52:00 |   41769 | |
3867 | Sasha Nikolaenkov | Russia | 16:11:00 | 11:59:00 | 14:58:00 | 9:55:00 |   75589 | |
3868 | Joona Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 15:33:00 | 12:26:00 | 15:29:00 | 9:31:00 |   41902 | |
3869 | Elmeri Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 15:57:00 | 12:06:00 | 15:09:00 | 9:50:00 |   485580 | |
3870 | Antti Nurmi | Lappeen Riento | 16:09:00 | 11:56:00 | 15:35:00 | 9:15:00 |   120128 | |
3871 | William Nylund | IF Femman | 12:09:00 | 15:01:00 | 9:53:00 |   118762 | ||
3872 | Santeri Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:52:00 | 12:23:00 | 14:43:00 | 10:00:00 |   172678 | |
3873 | Rene Peltonen | Lappeen Riento | 16:01:00 | 12:54:00 | 15:11:00 | 9:01:00 |   54087 | |
3874 | Evgeny Perevedentsev | Russia | 16:19:00 | 12:15:00 | 15:21:00 | 9:07:00 |   71793 | |
3875 | Nikolay Dmitrenko | Russian | 16:12:00 | 12:05:00 | 15:24:00 | 9:23:00 |   84604 | |
3876 | Markus Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:07:00 | 12:48:00 | 14:55:00 | 9:13:00 |   134739 | |
3877 | Kasperi Reijonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 15:53:00 | 12:03:00 | 15:15:00 | 9:56:00 |   189416 | |
3878 | Ville Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:59:00 | 12:32:00 | 15:26:00 | 8:57:00 |   125853 | |
3879 | Roope Ruusuvuori | Vakka-Rasti | 15:36:00 | 12:58:00 | 15:07:00 | 9:26:00 |   182798 | |
3880 | Antti Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 16:33:00 | 12:11:00 | 14:39:00 | 9:46:00 |   49506 | |
3881 | Riku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:18:00 | 12:46:00 | 14:41:00 | 9:21:00 |   41937 | |
3882 | Mikko Salmi | Kuortaneen Kunto | 15:30:00 | 12:59:00 | 14:51:00 | 9:43:00 |   181743 | |
3883 | Eemeli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | 15:31:00 | 12:14:00 | 15:19:00 | 9:48:00 |   190720 | |
3884 | Lauri Siltanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:51:00 | 12:38:00 | 14:34:00 | 10:01:00 |   158762 | |
3885 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 15:40:00 | 12:30:00 | 14:47:00 | 9:59:00 |   183022 | |
3886 | Mikhail Smirnov | Russia | 16:13:00 | 12:51:00 | 14:36:00 | 9:30:00 |   72216 | |
3887 | Teemu Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:32:00 | 12:18:00 | 14:31:00 | 9:44:00 |   412773 | |
3888 | Mikhail Tceriukov | Russia | 12:01:00 | 14:48:00 | 9:57:00 |   72143 | ||
3889 | Sergey Tyulenev | Russia | 16:34:00 | 12:10:00 | 15:04:00 | 9:14:00 |   133922 | |
3890 | Aatu Korja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:38:00 | 12:36:00 | 15:17:00 | 9:29:00 |   189350 | |
3891 | Ivan Zolkin | Russian | 15:47:00 | 11:57:00 | 15:36:00 | 9:36:00 |   167968 | |
3892 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 15:49:00 | 12:02:00 | 15:31:00 | 9:42:00 |   50593 | |
3897 | Danila Vorontsov | Russia | 12:00:00 | 14:49:00 | 9:37:00 |   71221 | ||
3898 | Maxim Vorobyev | Russia | 16:15:00 | 12:13:00 | 15:34:00 | 9:02:00 |   81482 |