IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H14A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

13960Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:56:29
23959Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:06:01+9:32
33962Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:07:28+10:59
43972Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:07:41+11:12
53988Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:10:26+13:57
64000Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN2:12:55+16:26
73900Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN2:13:55+17:26
83906Kirill GurlevRussiaRUS2:15:48+19:19
93941Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:16:10+19:41
103934Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:16:43+20:14
113907Andreas GustafssonSwedenSWE2:18:48+22:19
123986Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:18:52+22:23
133964Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN2:20:19+23:50
143966Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:26:04+29:35
153924Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN2:26:34+30:05
163945Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:28:07+31:38
173914Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN2:29:52+33:23
183939Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN2:30:33+34:04
193998Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN2:32:48+36:19
204001Pavel Yufanov-MishinRussiaRUS2:33:55+37:26
213931Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:34:46+38:17
223904Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN2:36:33+40:04
233970Ville RehnLynxFIN2:38:20+41:51
243915Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN2:39:56+43:27
253903Sergey ChervotkinRussiaRUS2:40:05+43:36
263955Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN2:42:02+45:33
273951Verneri MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:42:12+45:43
283956Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:42:22+45:53
293911Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN2:42:45+46:16
303952Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:42:49+46:20
313999Lars VicariNaviFIN2:43:56+47:27
323943Mikko LaviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:44:23+47:54
333982Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:45:31+49:02
343981Alexander ShlapakovRussiaRUS2:46:53+50:24
353949Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN2:47:13+50:44
363965Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:47:24+50:55
373946Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:50:48+54:19
383902Daniil BotyginRussiaRUS2:51:31+55:02
393976Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:51:59+55:30
403937Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN2:55:23+58:54
413928Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:57:37+1:01:08
423930Ivan KhomyakovRussiaRUS2:59:38+1:03:09
433940Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:01:29+1:05:00
443929Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN3:04:45+1:08:16
453912Joona HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN3:05:03+1:08:34
463969Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:06:24+1:09:55
3985Kalle TiittoRasTiimiFIN3:06:24+1:09:55
483974Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN3:07:01+1:10:32
493971Atte ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:08:06+1:11:37
503938Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN3:10:15+1:13:46
513918Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN3:11:12+1:14:43
523909Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN3:11:24+1:14:55
533935Aleksei KondratievRussiaRUS3:12:35+1:16:06
543901Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN3:15:48+1:19:19
553925Fredrik KamppinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:18:21+1:21:52
563987Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN3:18:30+1:22:01
573942Otto LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN3:18:33+1:22:04
583919Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN3:21:38+1:25:09
593963Linus PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN3:22:00+1:25:31
603983Pyry StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:22:51+1:26:22
613979von John SchoultzOK77FIN3:24:37+1:28:08
623977Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN3:27:08+1:30:39
633967Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS3:27:47+1:31:18
643957Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN3:28:20+1:31:51
653920Islambek IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ3:31:25+1:34:56
663921Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN3:32:49+1:36:20
673948Ruairi LongIrlandIRL3:33:47+1:37:18
683989Egor LozitskiyRussiaRUS3:35:01+1:38:32
693913Eppu HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN3:37:33+1:41:04
703950Alexey MalovRussiaRUS3:37:55+1:41:26
713978Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN3:39:33+1:43:04
723923Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:39:54+1:43:25
733968Jan PuntschartSwitzerlandSUI3:41:24+1:44:55
743936Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:43:43+1:47:14
753961Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN3:47:49+1:51:20
763947Veikka LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN4:07:34+2:11:05
773973Evgeny RogovRussiaRUS4:07:35+2:11:06
783927Eero KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN4:25:11+2:28:42
793926Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN4:30:21+2:33:52
803917Arttu HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN5:02:12+3:05:43
3922Atte IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
3944Denis LebedevRussiaRUShylätty
3975Semen SainakovRussiaRUShylätty
3958Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3997Rasmus VainionpääRasti-JussitFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English