IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H14A 4. päivä

Maali 4,0 km

13962Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN31:28
23941Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:02+34
33988Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN32:15+47
43960Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:36+1:08
53980Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN33:43+2:15
63959Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:48+2:20
74000Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN34:00+2:32
83906Kirill GurlevRussiaRUS34:25+2:57
93956Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:41+4:13
103924Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN35:46+4:18
113972Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN35:57+4:29
123954Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN36:16+4:48
133939Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN37:13+5:45
143964Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN37:16+5:48
153900Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN37:23+5:55
3931Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:23+5:55
173934Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN39:26+7:58
183965Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:34+8:06
193907Andreas GustafssonSwedenSWE39:55+8:27
203930Ivan KhomyakovRussiaRUS40:31+9:03
214001Pavel Yufanov-MishinRussiaRUS40:35+9:07
223953Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN40:48+9:20
233998Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN41:10+9:42
243945Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN41:16+9:48
253981Alexander ShlapakovRussiaRUS41:37+10:09
263970Ville RehnLynxFIN41:49+10:21
273903Sergey ChervotkinRussiaRUS42:20+10:52
283928Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN42:59+11:31
293902Daniil BotyginRussiaRUS43:08+11:40
303986Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:24+11:56
313955Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN43:29+12:01
323914Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN43:39+12:11
333973Evgeny RogovRussiaRUS43:41+12:13
343915Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN44:13+12:45
353943Mikko LaviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN44:49+13:21
3976Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:49+13:21
373952Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN44:59+13:31
383982Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:09+13:41
393966Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN45:33+14:05
403951Verneri MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:45+14:17
413968Jan PuntschartSwitzerlandSUI45:57+14:29
423910Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN46:00+14:32
433971Atte ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN46:15+14:47
443940Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN46:22+14:54
453916Robert HyvönenRasTiimiFIN46:34+15:06
463935Aleksei KondratievRussiaRUS47:40+16:12
473929Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN48:33+17:05
483912Joona HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN48:40+17:12
493918Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN48:48+17:20
503969Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN48:52+17:24
513999Lars VicariNaviFIN49:21+17:53
523946Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:02+18:34
533979von John SchoultzOK77FIN50:18+18:50
543957Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN50:29+19:01
553985Kalle TiittoRasTiimiFIN50:30+19:02
563923Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN50:38+19:10
573948Ruairi LongIrlandIRL51:50+20:22
583949Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN52:01+20:33
593936Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN52:21+20:53
603911Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN52:26+20:58
613963Linus PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN52:32+21:04
623978Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN54:10+22:42
633974Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN54:54+23:26
643925Fredrik KamppinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN54:55+23:27
653904Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN55:04+23:36
663977Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN55:21+23:53
673937Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN55:32+24:04
683909Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN55:43+24:15
693961Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN55:57+24:29
703950Alexey MalovRussiaRUS55:59+24:31
713987Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN56:09+24:41
723920Islambek IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ57:26+25:58
733989Egor LozitskiyRussiaRUS58:01+26:33
743983Pyry StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN58:27+26:59
753919Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN58:55+27:27
763942Otto LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:00:00+28:32
773947Veikka LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN1:01:31+30:03
783901Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN1:02:13+30:45
793984Sergey TamilinRussiaRUS1:05:37+34:09
803921Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:05:49+34:21
813938Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:06:11+34:43
823913Eppu HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN1:08:43+37:15
833932Henri KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN1:09:48+38:20
843926Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN1:11:10+39:42
853967Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS1:11:13+39:45
863927Eero KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN1:11:24+39:56
873917Arttu HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:46+1:02:18
883905Andrey GavrilovRussiaRUS2:46:21+2:14:53
3922Atte IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
3944Denis LebedevRussiaRUShylätty
3975Semen SainakovRussiaRUShylätty
3958Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3997Rasmus VainionpääRasti-JussitFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English