IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H14A 1. päivä

Maali 4,1 km

13960Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:22
23962Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN24:17+55
33934Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN25:24+2:02
43986Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN25:56+2:34
53972Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN26:34+3:12
63988Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN26:50+3:28
73944Denis LebedevRussiaRUS27:07+3:45
83959Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN27:21+3:59
93906Kirill GurlevRussiaRUS27:42+4:20
103904Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN27:59+4:37
113900Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN28:19+4:57
123953Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN28:26+5:04
133966Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN28:36+5:14
143907Andreas GustafssonSwedenSWE28:38+5:16
153910Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN28:41+5:19
163902Daniil BotyginRussiaRUS28:59+5:37
174000Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN29:12+5:50
183998Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN29:22+6:00
193929Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN29:38+6:16
203981Alexander ShlapakovRussiaRUS29:43+6:21
213964Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN30:09+6:47
223941Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:15+6:53
3922Atte IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN30:15+6:53
244001Pavel Yufanov-MishinRussiaRUS30:28+7:06
253937Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN30:40+7:18
263999Lars VicariNaviFIN30:50+7:28
273911Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN31:00+7:38
283967Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS31:15+7:53
293903Sergey ChervotkinRussiaRUS31:16+7:54
303951Verneri MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:27+8:05
313974Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN31:45+8:23
323915Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN31:54+8:32
333914Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN32:03+8:41
343909Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN32:04+8:42
353945Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN32:13+8:51
363971Atte ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN32:20+8:58
373956Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:26+9:04
383949Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN32:47+9:25
393946Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN32:58+9:36
403908Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN33:22+10:00
413913Eppu HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN33:47+10:25
423973Evgeny RogovRussiaRUS33:52+10:30
433938Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN33:56+10:34
443955Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN34:01+10:39
3957Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN34:01+10:39
463943Mikko LaviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN34:07+10:45
473965Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:22+11:00
483952Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN34:23+11:01
493912Joona HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN34:27+11:05
503928Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN34:47+11:25
513921Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN34:57+11:35
523931Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN35:25+12:03
533939Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN35:29+12:07
543982Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:18+12:56
3984Sergey TamilinRussiaRUS36:18+12:56
563924Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN36:32+13:10
573970Ville RehnLynxFIN37:00+13:38
583987Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN37:09+13:47
593976Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:10+13:48
603983Pyry StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN37:22+14:00
613901Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN37:36+14:14
623977Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN37:58+14:36
633968Jan PuntschartSwitzerlandSUI38:12+14:50
643923Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN38:13+14:51
653963Linus PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN38:15+14:53
663942Otto LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN38:27+15:05
673985Kalle TiittoRasTiimiFIN38:37+15:15
683936Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN38:52+15:30
693935Aleksei KondratievRussiaRUS39:53+16:31
703950Alexey MalovRussiaRUS39:54+16:32
713919Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN40:46+17:24
723958Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN41:00+17:38
733969Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN41:21+17:59
743933Riku KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN41:34+18:12
753930Ivan KhomyakovRussiaRUS42:22+19:00
763918Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN43:44+20:22
773948Ruairi LongIrlandIRL44:58+21:36
783925Fredrik KamppinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN45:14+21:52
793940Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN46:50+23:28
803979von John SchoultzOK77FIN46:56+23:34
813989Egor LozitskiyRussiaRUS47:44+24:22
823920Islambek IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ48:40+25:18
833927Eero KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN49:59+26:37
843961Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN50:43+27:21
853997Rasmus VainionpääRasti-JussitFIN52:29+29:07
863926Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN56:01+32:39
873978Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN58:25+35:03
883917Arttu HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN59:07+35:45
893947Veikka LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN1:12:27+49:05
903905Andrey GavrilovRussiaRUS1:32:55+1:09:33
3954Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFINhylätty
3975Semen SainakovRussiaRUShylätty
3980Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFINhylätty
3932Henri KinnunenOlavin RastiFINhylätty
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English