IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 4. päivä

Maali 3,0 km

15318Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:11
25244Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN22:12+2:01
35253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN22:26+2:15
45301Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN23:04+2:53
55260Silas HutzliSwitzerlandSUI23:09+2:58
65276Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN23:24+3:13
75278Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:26+3:15
85303Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN23:42+3:31
95290Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN23:43+3:32
105251Mattia GründlerSwitzerlandSUI23:46+3:35
115314Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN24:42+4:31
125298Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN24:59+4:48
135262Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN25:06+4:55
145246Corsin BoosSwitzerlandSUI25:12+5:01
155328Daniil MelnitskyiRussianRUS25:14+5:03
165263Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN25:20+5:09
175288Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:47+5:36
185338Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN26:23+6:12
195249Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN26:24+6:13
205306Topias RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN26:32+6:21
215257Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN26:48+6:37
225265Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:04+6:53
235320Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:05+6:54
245307Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN27:44+7:33
255294Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:46+7:35
265282Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN27:54+7:43
275241Fabian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI27:58+7:47
285326Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:28+8:17
295245Nikolay BabyevRussiaRUS28:30+8:19
305339Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN28:32+8:21
315335Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN28:55+8:44
325322Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN29:03+8:52
335287Teppo LuukkonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:05+8:54
345272Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN29:34+9:23
355325Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN29:38+9:27
365304Artem PontaplevRussiaRUS29:51+9:40
375337Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN29:56+9:45
385296Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN30:08+9:57
395270Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN30:16+10:05
405336Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:22+10:11
415250Kirill GalaktionovRussiaRUS30:33+10:22
425310Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:38+10:27
435271Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN30:40+10:29
445285Vertti LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:51+10:40
455274Iiro KurttilaNaviFIN30:55+10:44
465340Vili VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN30:58+10:47
475252Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN31:09+10:58
485275Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN31:25+11:14
495297Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN32:04+11:53
505292Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN32:13+12:02
515293Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:51+12:40
525243Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN32:59+12:48
535312Ville SeveliusOK OrientFIN33:05+12:54
545313Danila ShuleninRussiaRUS33:36+13:25
555267Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN33:38+13:27
565319Topias TaubertKooveeFIN34:03+13:52
575324Grigoriy TurchenkoRussiaRUS35:35+15:24
585315Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN35:41+15:30
595256Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN36:22+16:11
605321Dmitriy TsezhevRussiaRUS36:48+16:37
615277Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN36:52+16:41
625247Anton DovgalenkoRussiaRUS37:40+17:29
635279Onni-Kalle LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN37:43+17:32
645261Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN38:42+18:31
655258Tommi HirvonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN38:46+18:35
665280Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN39:07+18:56
675254Göran HeinemannGermanyGER39:46+19:35
685283Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN40:01+19:50
695342Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:19+20:08
705259Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN41:33+21:22
715284Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN42:49+22:38
725266Santeri KanervaNaviFIN43:37+23:26
735316Denis SmirnovRussiaRUS43:48+23:37
745268Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN48:01+27:50
755255Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN49:06+28:55
765308Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN50:35+30:24
775305Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN56:47+36:36
785273Topias KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:06:55+46:44
795264Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN1:10:16+50:05
5309Eero RötsäTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
5248Lukas EnlundIF FemmanFINkeskeytti
5242Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFINhylätty
5323Fedor TurchenkoRussiaRUShylätty
5317Rasmus SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINhylätty
5300Juho OjalaRastikarhutFINhylätty
5295Eero MänttäriJoutsenon KullervoFINhylätty
5311Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5281Andrey LakomkinRussiaRUSei läht.
5289Eetu MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
5291Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUSei läht.
5269Dmitriy KomarovRussiaRUSei läht.
5299Peetu NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5286Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English