IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 2. päivä

Maali 3,1 km

15318Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:19
25253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:25+6
35276Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN17:08+49
45263Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN17:12+53
55338Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN17:37+1:18
65260Silas HutzliSwitzerlandSUI17:47+1:28
75314Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN17:54+1:35
85294Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:55+1:36
5278Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:55+1:36
105246Corsin BoosSwitzerlandSUI18:15+1:56
5303Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN18:15+1:56
125251Mattia GründlerSwitzerlandSUI18:31+2:12
135315Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN18:52+2:33
5322Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN18:52+2:33
5274Iiro KurttilaNaviFIN18:52+2:33
165298Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN19:00+2:41
175267Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:10+2:51
185306Topias RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN19:30+3:11
195250Kirill GalaktionovRussiaRUS19:43+3:24
205288Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:45+3:26
215271Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:50+3:31
225249Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN19:52+3:33
235290Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:53+3:34
245245Nikolay BabyevRussiaRUS19:57+3:38
255309Eero RötsäTampereen PyrintöFIN19:58+3:39
265252Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:00+3:41
275272Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN20:10+3:51
285282Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN20:16+3:57
295324Grigoriy TurchenkoRussiaRUS20:17+3:58
305297Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN20:19+4:00
315247Anton DovgalenkoRussiaRUS20:22+4:03
5325Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN20:22+4:03
335328Daniil MelnitskyiRussianRUS20:38+4:19
345244Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN20:39+4:20
355287Teppo LuukkonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN20:58+4:39
365266Santeri KanervaNaviFIN21:00+4:41
375323Fedor TurchenkoRussiaRUS21:11+4:52
385339Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN21:25+5:06
395242Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN21:28+5:09
405316Denis SmirnovRussiaRUS21:34+5:15
415241Fabian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI21:48+5:29
425293Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:56+5:37
5312Ville SeveliusOK OrientFIN21:56+5:37
445284Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN21:57+5:38
455340Vili VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN22:03+5:44
465307Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN22:04+5:45
475248Lukas EnlundIF FemmanFIN22:09+5:50
5296Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN22:09+5:50
495265Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:17+5:58
505320Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:34+6:15
515292Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN22:56+6:37
525243Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:04+6:45
535300Juho OjalaRastikarhutFIN23:18+6:59
545256Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN23:23+7:04
555275Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN23:24+7:05
565336Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:28+7:09
575285Vertti LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:45+7:26
585335Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN23:49+7:30
595302Veikka OravaRastivarsatFIN24:08+7:49
605326Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN24:12+7:53
615280Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN24:44+8:25
625342Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:57+8:38
635270Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN25:19+9:00
645308Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN25:30+9:11
655279Onni-Kalle LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN25:38+9:19
665313Danila ShuleninRussiaRUS25:49+9:30
675262Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN26:04+9:45
685255Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN26:17+9:58
695268Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN26:21+10:02
705259Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN26:44+10:25
715310Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:50+11:31
725299Peetu NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN28:11+11:52
735261Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN30:10+13:51
745337Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN30:31+14:12
755277Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN30:52+14:33
765257Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN31:07+14:48
775301Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN31:22+15:03
785321Dmitriy TsezhevRussiaRUS33:14+16:55
795304Artem PontaplevRussiaRUS35:26+19:07
805264Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN35:45+19:26
815283Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN36:29+20:10
825273Topias KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFIN36:42+20:23
835258Tommi HirvonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN39:29+23:10
845317Rasmus SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN46:16+29:57
855305Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN47:21+31:02
865311Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:51+38:32
5295Eero MänttäriJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
5286Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5269Dmitriy KomarovRussiaRUSei läht.
5291Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUSei läht.
5289Eetu MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
5281Andrey LakomkinRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English