IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
46 (1)
3:18 (1)
2:32 (1)
4:26 (1)
1:08 (18)
7:49 (2)
3:23 (3)
11:13 (1)
3:24 (1)
14:06 (1)
2:53 (1)
15:41 (1)
1:35 (2)
17:42 (1)
2:01 (5)
19:34 (1)
1:52 (1)
20:10 (1)
36 (5)
20:11 (1)
1 (47)
20:11  Miika Tala
2   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
47 (3)
3:42 (5)
2:55 (8)
5:03 (11)
1:21 (45)
8:35 (8)
3:32 (8)
12:22 (6)
3:47 (4)
15:40 (6)
3:18 (12)
17:40 (4)
2:00 (14)
19:39 (3)
1:59 (4)
21:34 (2)
1:55 (3)
22:12 (2)
38 (7)
22:12 (2)
-
22:12  Henrik Asklöf
3   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
57 (22)
3:52 (10)
2:55 (8)
5:07 (14)
1:15 (34)
8:22 (5)
3:15 (1)
12:21 (5)
3:59 (7)
15:18 (4)
2:57 (2)
17:35 (3)
2:17 (30)
19:27 (2)
1:52 (3)
21:45 (3)
2:18 (29)
22:26 (3)
41 (26)
22:26 (3)
-
22:26  Niklas Heikkilä
4   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
53 (16)
3:39 (3)
2:46 (3)
4:45 (3)
1:06 (10)
8:12 (3)
3:27 (4)
11:53 (3)
3:41 (3)
15:14 (3)
3:21 (16)
17:16 (2)
2:02 (19)
20:00 (5)
2:44 (32)
22:25 (4)
2:25 (36)
23:03 (4)
38 (7)
23:04 (4)
1 (47)
23:04  Teemu Oksanen
5   Silas Hutzli
Switzerland
50 (9)
3:53 (11)
3:03 (15)
5:00 (10)
1:07 (13)
8:34 (7)
3:34 (9)
13:12 (9)
4:38 (17)
16:19 (9)
3:07 (6)
17:51 (6)
1:32 (1)
19:59 (4)
2:08 (7)
22:29 (5)
2:30 (43)
23:09 (5)
40 (20)
23:09 (5)
-
23:09  Silas Hutzli
6   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
1:02 (32)
4:04 (18)
3:02 (14)
5:03 (11)
59 (2)
8:44 (11)
3:41 (12)
12:57 (8)
4:13 (10)
15:56 (7)
2:59 (5)
18:04 (7)
2:08 (22)
20:19 (7)
2:15 (14)
22:50 (7)
2:31 (45)
23:24 (6)
34 (2)
23:24 (6)
-
23:24  Lassi Kuva
7   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:00 (30)
3:50 (9)
2:50 (5)
4:48 (4)
58 (1)
8:16 (4)
3:28 (5)
11:48 (2)
3:32 (2)
14:46 (2)
2:58 (3)
17:49 (5)
3:03 (53)
20:09 (6)
2:20 (17)
22:47 (6)
2:38 (51)
23:25 (7)
38 (7)
23:26 (7)
1 (47)
23:26  Lasse Laakso
8   Eetu Pohja
Koovee
51 (10)
3:46 (8)
2:55 (8)
4:59 (9)
1:13 (28)
8:43 (10)
3:44 (14)
12:49 (7)
4:06 (8)
16:15 (8)
3:26 (20)
18:07 (8)
1:52 (6)
20:50 (9)
2:43 (30)
22:58 (8)
2:08 (18)
23:41 (8)
43 (40)
23:42 (8)
1 (47)
23:42  Eetu Pohja
9   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
59 (27)
3:58 (14)
2:59 (12)
4:58 (8)
1:00 (3)
8:50 (12)
3:52 (20)
13:36 (11)
4:46 (20)
16:34 (10)
2:58 (3)
18:15 (9)
1:41 (3)
20:36 (8)
2:21 (18)
23:05 (9)
2:29 (42)
23:43 (9)
38 (7)
23:43 (9)
-
23:43  Pyry Mattila
10   Mattia Gründler
Switzerland
49 (7)
3:40 (4)
2:51 (6)
4:52 (7)
1:12 (26)
8:33 (6)
3:41 (12)
12:20 (4)
3:47 (4)
15:29 (5)
3:09 (8)
19:17 (11)
3:48 (65)
21:08 (10)
1:51 (2)
23:05 (9)
1:57 (4)
23:46 (10)
41 (26)
23:46 (10)
-
23:46  Mattia Gründler
11   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:04 (35)
4:09 (19)
3:05 (17)
5:14 (17)
1:05 (6)
8:54 (13)
3:40 (11)
14:03 (13)
5:09 (32)
17:36 (13)
3:33 (29)
19:47 (14)
2:11 (25)
22:03 (14)
2:16 (16)
24:03 (11)
2:00 (8)
24:43 (11)
40 (20)
24:42 (11)
-
24:42  Oskari Silvennoinen
12   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
51 (10)
3:54 (12)
3:03 (15)
5:09 (16)
1:15 (34)
9:22 (19)
4:13 (35)
14:18 (16)
4:56 (25)
17:50 (16)
3:32 (28)
19:53 (16)
2:03 (20)
21:59 (13)
2:06 (6)
24:16 (12)
2:17 (28)
24:58 (12)
42 (35)
24:59 (12)
1 (47)
24:59  Vesa Nokka
13   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
58 (24)
3:44 (6)
2:46 (3)
4:51 (6)
1:07 (13)
8:39 (9)
3:48 (17)
13:25 (10)
4:46 (20)
17:21 (12)
3:56 (46)
19:13 (10)
1:52 (6)
22:06 (15)
2:53 (39)
24:18 (13)
2:12 (22)
25:07 (13)
49 (65)
25:06 (13)
-
25:06  Jussi Jalonen
14   Corsin Boos
Switzerland
1:07 (39)
4:46 (31)
3:39 (35)
5:53 (26)
1:07 (13)
9:39 (21)
3:46 (16)
14:21 (17)
4:42 (18)
18:01 (18)
3:40 (39)
19:45 (13)
1:44 (5)
21:55 (12)
2:10 (10)
24:25 (14)
2:30 (43)
25:11 (14)
46 (52)
25:12 (14)
1 (47)
25:12  Corsin Boos
15   Daniil Melnitskyi
Russian
55 (21)
3:55 (13)
3:00 (13)
5:03 (11)
1:08 (18)
9:17 (17)
4:14 (36)
14:23 (18)
5:06 (29)
17:42 (14)
3:19 (14)
19:39 (12)
1:57 (12)
21:53 (11)
2:14 (13)
24:28 (15)
2:35 (48)
25:13 (15)
45 (48)
25:14 (15)
1 (47)
25:14  Daniil Melnitskyi
16   Akseli Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
48 (6)
3:21 (2)
2:33 (2)
4:27 (2)
1:06 (10)
7:47 (1)
3:20 (2)
14:29 (19)
6:42 (53)
18:02 (19)
3:33 (29)
20:03 (17)
2:01 (17)
22:46 (16)
2:43 (30)
24:44 (16)
1:58 (5)
25:20 (16)
36 (5)
25:20 (16)
-
25:20  Akseli Jussinmäki
17   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (51)
6:53 (68)
5:34 (68)
8:00 (62)
1:07 (13)
11:31 (50)
3:31 (6)
15:43 (30)
4:12 (9)
19:06 (29)
3:23 (18)
21:04 (22)
1:58 (13)
23:13 (18)
2:09 (9)
25:06 (17)
1:53 (2)
25:46 (17)
40 (20)
25:47 (17)
1 (47)
25:47  Ville Mannonen
18   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
47 (3)
3:44 (6)
2:57 (11)
4:50 (5)
1:06 (10)
8:56 (14)
4:06 (30)
15:22 (27)
6:26 (51)
18:58 (26)
3:36 (33)
20:39 (20)
1:41 (3)
23:17 (19)
2:38 (27)
25:36 (18)
2:19 (30)
26:24 (18)
48 (60)
26:23 (18)
-
26:23  Lasse Viilo
19   Sebastian Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
51 (10)
4:39 (27)
3:48 (40)
5:46 (23)
1:07 (13)
9:47 (23)
4:01 (26)
14:05 (14)
4:18 (11)
17:13 (11)
3:08 (7)
20:22 (19)
3:09 (54)
23:27 (20)
3:05 (45)
25:50 (19)
2:23 (33)
26:24 (18)
34 (2)
26:24 (19)
-
26:24  Sebastian Fingerroos
20   Topias Rauhamaa
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
52 (14)
4:42 (28)
3:50 (42)
5:51 (25)
1:09 (21)
9:47 (23)
3:56 (23)
14:14 (15)
4:27 (14)
17:49 (15)
3:35 (32)
19:49 (15)
2:00 (14)
22:51 (17)
3:02 (43)
25:50 (19)
2:59 (61)
26:32 (20)
42 (35)
26:32 (20)
-
26:32  Topias Rauhamaa
21   Teemu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:01 (31)
4:31 (25)
3:30 (29)
5:44 (22)
1:13 (28)
9:52 (25)
4:08 (32)
15:17 (25)
5:25 (35)
18:43 (23)
3:26 (20)
21:03 (21)
2:20 (32)
23:36 (21)
2:33 (23)
26:02 (21)
2:26 (39)
26:48 (21)
46 (52)
26:48 (21)
-
26:48  Teemu Hirvikallio
22   Arttu Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
59 (27)
4:44 (29)
3:45 (39)
6:07 (34)
1:23 (52)
10:09 (26)
4:02 (28)
16:16 (32)
6:07 (46)
19:52 (33)
3:36 (33)
22:07 (29)
2:15 (29)
24:22 (24)
2:15 (14)
26:21 (23)
1:59 (6)
27:03 (22)
42 (35)
27:04 (22)
1 (47)
27:04  Arttu Kaario
23   Eemeli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:42 (67)
5:13 (44)
3:31 (30)
6:34 (44)
1:21 (45)
10:51 (41)
4:17 (39)
15:11 (24)
4:20 (12)
18:44 (24)
3:33 (29)
21:21 (25)
2:37 (41)
24:14 (23)
2:53 (39)
26:20 (22)
2:06 (15)
27:04 (23)
44 (42)
27:05 (23)
1 (47)
27:05  Eemeli Toivanen
24   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
1:49 (70)
4:54 (37)
3:05 (17)
6:24 (37)
1:30 (58)
10:25 (34)
4:01 (26)
15:31 (29)
5:06 (29)
19:23 (30)
3:52 (44)
22:43 (32)
3:20 (58)
24:51 (27)
2:08 (7)
26:57 (24)
2:06 (15)
27:43 (24)
46 (52)
27:44 (24)
1 (47)
27:44  Mikael Rautio
25   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
46 (1)
4:02 (17)
3:16 (22)
5:07 (14)
1:05 (6)
8:59 (15)
3:52 (20)
13:51 (12)
4:52 (24)
17:52 (17)
4:01 (48)
20:15 (18)
2:23 (37)
24:24 (25)
4:09 (64)
27:07 (26)
2:43 (55)
27:47 (25)
40 (20)
27:46 (25)
-
27:46  Vili Mähönen
26   Benjamin Lamberg
Keravan Urheilijat
1:18 (48)
5:01 (39)
3:43 (38)
6:27 (41)
1:26 (57)
10:44 (38)
4:17 (39)
15:20 (26)
4:36 (16)
18:59 (27)
3:39 (38)
21:13 (24)
2:14 (27)
24:11 (22)
2:58 (41)
27:06 (25)
2:55 (59)
27:54 (26)
48 (60)
27:54 (26)
-
27:54  Benjamin Lamberg
27   Fabian Aebersold
Switzerland
57 (22)
4:52 (34)
3:55 (44)
6:28 (42)
1:36 (64)
10:18 (30)
3:50 (18)
15:57 (31)
5:39 (39)
19:47 (32)
3:50 (42)
22:19 (30)
2:32 (39)
24:43 (26)
2:24 (20)
27:17 (27)
2:34 (46)
27:58 (27)
41 (26)
27:58 (27)
-
27:58  Fabian Aebersold
28   Leevi Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
53 (16)
4:18 (21)
3:25 (27)
5:35 (21)
1:17 (39)
10:32 (35)
4:57 (58)
16:18 (33)
5:46 (41)
20:19 (38)
4:01 (48)
22:25 (31)
2:06 (21)
25:24 (29)
2:59 (42)
27:44 (29)
2:20 (31)
28:28 (28)
44 (42)
28:28 (28)
-
28:28  Leevi Roine
29   Nikolay Babyev
Russia
1:09 (41)
4:00 (16)
2:51 (6)
5:14 (17)
1:14 (33)
9:39 (21)
4:25 (46)
16:33 (39)
6:54 (54)
20:45 (40)
4:12 (52)
22:46 (33)
2:01 (17)
25:10 (28)
2:24 (20)
27:33 (28)
2:23 (33)
28:29 (29)
56 (76)
28:30 (29)
1 (47)
28:30  Nikolay Babyev
30   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
1:08 (40)
4:45 (30)
3:37 (32)
5:56 (28)
1:11 (23)
10:16 (28)
4:20 (43)
16:22 (34)
6:06 (45)
20:14 (36)
3:52 (44)
22:55 (34)
2:41 (44)
25:43 (30)
2:48 (33)
27:45 (30)
2:02 (10)
28:33 (30)
48 (60)
28:32 (30)
-
28:32  Vilppu Viinikainen
31   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:30 (61)
4:49 (32)
3:19 (23)
5:57 (29)
1:08 (18)
10:20 (31)
4:23 (45)
15:07 (23)
4:47 (22)
19:03 (28)
3:56 (46)
23:34 (39)
4:31 (69)
25:58 (32)
2:24 (20)
28:13 (31)
2:15 (25)
28:54 (31)
41 (26)
28:55 (31)
1 (47)
28:55  Niko Vaenerberg
32   Lauri Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
47 (3)
5:25 (50)
4:38 (58)
6:41 (47)
1:16 (36)
10:20 (31)
3:39 (10)
15:05 (21)
4:45 (19)
18:23 (21)
3:18 (12)
21:09 (23)
2:46 (46)
25:51 (31)
4:42 (72)
28:25 (33)
2:34 (46)
29:03 (32)
38 (7)
29:03 (32)
-
29:03  Lauri Tuomisto
33   Teppo Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:14 (45)
4:51 (33)
3:37 (32)
6:02 (32)
1:11 (23)
10:35 (36)
4:33 (48)
14:58 (20)
4:23 (13)
18:15 (20)
3:17 (11)
21:30 (26)
3:15 (57)
26:14 (34)
4:44 (73)
28:23 (32)
2:09 (21)
29:05 (33)
42 (35)
29:05 (33)
-
29:05  Teppo Luukkonen
34   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:04 (35)
6:52 (67)
5:48 (69)
8:13 (65)
1:21 (45)
12:30 (60)
4:17 (39)
17:34 (46)
5:04 (28)
22:03 (50)
4:29 (60)
24:03 (43)
2:00 (14)
26:41 (37)
2:38 (27)
28:49 (34)
2:08 (18)
29:33 (34)
44 (42)
29:34 (34)
1 (47)
29:34  Väinö Kotro
35   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
54 (19)
3:59 (15)
3:05 (17)
5:20 (19)
1:21 (45)
9:14 (16)
3:54 (22)
18:20 (50)
9:06 (69)
21:41 (44)
3:21 (16)
24:00 (42)
2:19 (31)
26:35 (36)
2:35 (24)
28:59 (36)
2:24 (35)
29:38 (35)
39 (17)
29:38 (35)
-
29:38  Eero Turkki
36   Artem Pontaplev
Russia
2:38 (75)
6:01 (56)
3:23 (25)
7:14 (53)
1:13 (28)
11:30 (49)
4:16 (38)
16:27 (36)
4:57 (27)
20:03 (35)
3:36 (33)
21:58 (27)
1:55 (9)
26:15 (35)
4:17 (66)
28:57 (35)
2:42 (53)
29:51 (36)
54 (72)
29:51 (36)
-
29:51  Artem Pontaplev
37   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:05 (37)
5:12 (43)
4:07 (51)
6:17 (36)
1:05 (6)
11:18 (47)
5:01 (60)
18:24 (53)
7:06 (57)
21:52 (46)
3:28 (23)
24:12 (44)
2:20 (32)
26:48 (39)
2:36 (25)
29:16 (37)
2:28 (41)
29:55 (37)
39 (17)
29:56 (37)
1 (47)
29:56  Väinö Venetjoki
38   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
49 (7)
5:27 (51)
4:38 (58)
6:30 (43)
1:03 (5)
14:19 (67)
7:49 (77)
20:07 (60)
5:48 (42)
23:37 (56)
3:30 (27)
25:51 (52)
2:14 (27)
27:30 (41)
1:39 (1)
29:35 (38)
2:05 (14)
30:08 (38)
33 (1)
30:08 (38)
-
30:08  Valtteri Niska
39   Kimmo Kontio
Kangasala SK
51 (10)
4:19 (22)
3:28 (28)
5:54 (27)
1:35 (62)
10:23 (33)
4:29 (47)
16:38 (40)
6:15 (49)
20:29 (39)
3:51 (43)
23:06 (35)
2:37 (41)
26:52 (40)
3:46 (59)
29:37 (39)
2:45 (56)
30:15 (39)
38 (7)
30:16 (39)
1 (47)
30:16  Kimmo Kontio
40   Lassi Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:22 (55)
5:22 (47)
4:00 (46)
6:35 (45)
1:13 (28)
10:47 (40)
4:12 (33)
16:44 (41)
5:57 (43)
23:19 (54)
6:35 (74)
25:31 (50)
2:12 (26)
27:43 (44)
2:12 (11)
29:44 (41)
2:01 (9)
30:23 (40)
39 (17)
30:22 (40)
-
30:22  Lassi Vaismaa
41   Kirill Galaktionov
Russia
1:02 (32)
4:21 (23)
3:19 (23)
5:58 (30)
1:37 (66)
11:06 (44)
5:08 (62)
16:28 (38)
5:22 (34)
21:24 (42)
4:56 (67)
25:27 (49)
4:03 (67)
27:49 (45)
2:22 (19)
29:56 (44)
2:07 (17)
30:34 (41)
38 (7)
30:33 (41)
-
30:33  Kirill Galaktionov
42   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:13 (44)
5:18 (45)
4:05 (48)
6:54 (50)
1:36 (64)
12:20 (59)
5:26 (66)
17:10 (43)
4:50 (23)
21:29 (43)
4:19 (55)
23:38 (40)
2:09 (23)
27:38 (42)
4:00 (62)
29:53 (42)
2:15 (25)
30:38 (42)
45 (48)
30:38 (42)
-
30:38  Aapo Salonen
43   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:27 (60)
5:47 (53)
4:20 (54)
7:18 (57)
1:31 (60)
12:18 (58)
5:00 (59)
17:27 (45)
5:09 (32)
21:11 (41)
3:44 (40)
23:20 (37)
2:09 (23)
26:43 (38)
3:23 (51)
29:54 (43)
3:11 (66)
30:40 (43)
46 (52)
30:40 (43)
-
30:40  Joni Koskinen
44   Vertti Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:49 (70)
6:02 (57)
4:13 (53)
7:03 (52)
1:01 (4)
10:54 (42)
3:51 (19)
16:25 (35)
5:31 (37)
19:37 (31)
3:12 (9)
22:05 (28)
2:28 (38)
26:03 (33)
3:58 (61)
29:43 (40)
3:40 (76)
30:51 (44)
1:08 (78)
30:51 (44)
-
30:51  Vertti Lepo
45   Iiro Kurttila
Navi
1:20 (53)
5:19 (46)
3:59 (45)
6:39 (46)
1:20 (42)
11:40 (51)
5:01 (60)
17:20 (44)
5:40 (40)
21:59 (48)
4:39 (63)
24:59 (48)
3:00 (51)
27:51 (46)
2:52 (38)
30:16 (45)
2:25 (36)
30:54 (45)
38 (7)
30:55 (45)
1 (47)
30:55  Iiro Kurttila
46   Vili Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
1:03 (34)
4:56 (38)
3:53 (43)
6:53 (49)
1:57 (74)
11:08 (45)
4:15 (37)
18:21 (52)
7:13 (59)
22:26 (51)
4:05 (50)
24:47 (46)
2:21 (35)
27:38 (42)
2:51 (37)
30:17 (46)
2:39 (52)
30:58 (46)
41 (26)
30:58 (46)
-
30:58  Vili Virtanen
47   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:20 (53)
5:02 (40)
3:42 (36)
6:24 (37)
1:22 (49)
10:36 (37)
4:12 (33)
16:49 (42)
6:13 (48)
20:17 (37)
3:28 (23)
23:31 (38)
3:14 (55)
28:20 (48)
4:49 (74)
30:24 (47)
2:04 (12)
31:08 (47)
44 (42)
31:09 (47)
1 (47)
31:09  Saku Hakulinen
48   Topi Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
1:31 (63)
5:39 (52)
4:08 (52)
7:01 (51)
1:22 (49)
10:45 (39)
3:44 (14)
19:19 (56)
8:34 (65)
22:55 (53)
3:36 (33)
24:51 (47)
1:56 (10)
28:37 (50)
3:46 (59)
30:45 (48)
2:08 (18)
31:26 (48)
41 (26)
31:25 (48)
-
31:25  Topi Kuusisto
49   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
52 (14)
4:24 (24)
3:32 (31)
5:46 (23)
1:22 (49)
11:19 (48)
5:33 (69)
18:16 (49)
6:57 (55)
21:41 (44)
3:25 (19)
26:30 (54)
4:49 (70)
29:09 (52)
2:39 (29)
31:23 (49)
2:14 (23)
32:03 (49)
40 (20)
32:04 (49)
1 (47)
32:04  Jere Nissinen
50   Ossi Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:18 (48)
4:32 (26)
3:14 (21)
6:24 (37)
1:52 (71)
11:00 (43)
4:36 (50)
16:27 (36)
5:27 (36)
19:55 (34)
3:28 (23)
23:09 (36)
3:14 (55)
28:21 (49)
5:12 (76)
31:30 (50)
3:09 (64)
32:12 (50)
42 (35)
32:13 (50)
1 (47)
32:13  Ossi Mustonen
51   Aleksi Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
58 (24)
5:24 (49)
4:26 (55)
7:14 (53)
1:50 (70)
11:53 (53)
4:39 (52)
17:52 (48)
5:59 (44)
22:31 (52)
4:39 (63)
26:51 (55)
4:20 (68)
29:40 (53)
2:49 (35)
32:05 (51)
2:25 (36)
32:50 (51)
45 (48)
32:51 (51)
1 (47)
32:51  Aleksi Mutka
52   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:26 (59)
6:46 (64)
5:20 (66)
8:05 (64)
1:19 (41)
12:38 (62)
4:33 (48)
17:34 (46)
4:56 (25)
22:00 (49)
4:26 (59)
25:34 (51)
3:34 (64)
28:44 (51)
3:10 (47)
32:12 (52)
3:28 (73)
32:59 (52)
47 (58)
32:59 (52)
-
32:59  Oskari Arvela
53   Ville Sevelius
OK Orient
54 (19)
6:54 (69)
6:00 (71)
8:18 (66)
1:24 (53)
13:27 (64)
5:09 (63)
19:51 (59)
6:24 (50)
23:38 (57)
3:47 (41)
25:59 (53)
2:21 (35)
30:23 (55)
4:24 (68)
32:27 (53)
2:04 (12)
33:05 (53)
38 (7)
33:05 (53)
-
33:05  Ville Sevelius
54   Danila Shulenin
Russia
1:17 (47)
5:23 (48)
4:06 (49)
6:47 (48)
1:24 (53)
12:16 (57)
5:29 (68)
19:31 (58)
7:15 (60)
24:39 (59)
5:08 (68)
26:59 (56)
2:20 (32)
29:48 (54)
2:49 (35)
32:42 (54)
2:54 (58)
33:37 (54)
55 (74)
33:36 (54)
-
33:36  Danila Shulenin
55   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:11 (42)
4:53 (35)
3:42 (36)
5:58 (30)
1:05 (6)
9:29 (20)
3:31 (6)
18:41 (54)
9:12 (70)
21:53 (47)
3:12 (9)
23:47 (41)
1:54 (8)
28:06 (47)
4:19 (67)
32:57 (55)
4:51 (79)
33:38 (55)
41 (26)
33:38 (55)
-
33:38  Leevi Keronen
56   Topias Taubert
Koovee
1:06 (38)
5:09 (42)
4:03 (47)
6:25 (40)
1:16 (36)
11:09 (46)
4:44 (54)
15:05 (21)
3:56 (6)
18:42 (22)
3:37 (37)
24:24 (45)
5:42 (71)
31:01 (56)
6:37 (77)
33:27 (56)
2:26 (39)
34:02 (56)
35 (4)
34:03 (56)
1 (47)
34:03  Topias Taubert
57   Grigoriy Turchenko
Russia
3:35 (78)
9:26 (74)
5:51 (70)
11:04 (74)
1:38 (68)
15:54 (73)
4:50 (55)
20:29 (61)
4:35 (15)
24:41 (60)
4:12 (52)
28:12 (57)
3:31 (63)
31:27 (57)
3:15 (48)
34:54 (57)
3:27 (72)
35:35 (57)
41 (26)
35:35 (57)
-
35:35  Grigoriy Turchenko
58   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
59 (27)
4:12 (20)
3:13 (20)
5:21 (20)
1:09 (21)
9:20 (18)
3:59 (24)
25:26 (72)
16:06 (76)
28:45 (68)
3:19 (14)
30:41 (63)
1:56 (10)
32:53 (59)
2:12 (11)
34:56 (58)
2:03 (11)
35:41 (58)
45 (48)
35:41 (58)
-
35:41  Markus Simonen
59   Ossi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
1:30 (61)
6:51 (66)
5:21 (67)
8:44 (69)
1:53 (73)
13:38 (66)
4:54 (57)
21:23 (63)
7:45 (63)
26:12 (62)
4:49 (66)
29:36 (58)
3:24 (61)
32:13 (58)
2:37 (26)
35:34 (59)
3:21 (70)
36:21 (59)
47 (58)
36:22 (59)
1 (47)
36:22  Ossi Hietaharju
60   Dmitriy Tsezhev
Russia
1:22 (55)
6:30 (62)
5:08 (64)
8:01 (63)
1:31 (60)
14:27 (68)
6:26 (73)
21:29 (65)
7:02 (56)
26:17 (63)
4:48 (65)
29:38 (60)
3:21 (59)
33:21 (61)
3:43 (57)
35:56 (60)
2:35 (48)
36:47 (60)
51 (68)
36:48 (60)
1 (47)
36:48  Dmitriy Tsezhev
61   Eemeli Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:32 (64)
6:46 (64)
5:14 (65)
8:23 (68)
1:37 (66)
13:34 (65)
5:11 (65)
19:07 (55)
5:33 (38)
23:32 (55)
4:25 (58)
29:41 (61)
6:09 (74)
33:01 (60)
3:20 (50)
36:01 (61)
3:00 (62)
36:51 (61)
50 (66)
36:52 (61)
1 (47)
36:52  Eemeli Laakso
62   Anton Dovgalenko
Russia
53 (16)
5:58 (54)
5:05 (62)
7:15 (55)
1:17 (39)
11:54 (54)
4:39 (52)
18:20 (50)
6:26 (51)
23:42 (58)
5:22 (69)
30:06 (62)
6:24 (76)
33:21 (61)
3:15 (48)
36:56 (63)
3:35 (74)
37:40 (62)
44 (42)
37:40 (62)
-
37:40  Anton Dovgalenko
63   Onni-Kalle Lahdelma
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
1:33 (66)
6:06 (58)
4:33 (56)
7:41 (59)
1:35 (62)
12:50 (63)
5:09 (63)
21:27 (64)
8:37 (66)
27:01 (64)
5:34 (71)
29:37 (59)
2:36 (40)
34:07 (63)
4:30 (69)
36:54 (62)
2:47 (57)
37:42 (63)
48 (60)
37:43 (63)
1 (47)
37:43  Onni-Kalle Lahdelma
64   Severi Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:19 (51)
9:38 (75)
8:19 (75)
11:08 (75)
1:30 (58)
16:56 (74)
5:48 (70)
24:28 (70)
7:32 (62)
28:37 (66)
4:09 (51)
31:24 (65)
2:47 (47)
35:40 (65)
4:16 (65)
37:54 (64)
2:14 (23)
38:42 (64)
48 (60)
38:42 (64)
-
38:42  Severi Hölsö
65   Tommi Hirvonen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:32 (64)
10:01 (76)
8:29 (76)
11:21 (76)
1:20 (42)
17:46 (75)
6:25 (72)
23:53 (67)
6:07 (46)
28:25 (65)
4:32 (61)
31:25 (66)
3:00 (51)
35:00 (64)
3:35 (55)
38:05 (65)
3:05 (63)
38:45 (65)
40 (20)
38:46 (65)
1 (47)
38:46  Tommi Hirvonen
66   Joona Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
58 (24)
5:04 (41)
4:06 (49)
6:16 (35)
1:12 (26)
10:16 (28)
4:00 (25)
15:24 (28)
5:08 (31)
18:51 (25)
3:27 (22)
32:58 (68)
14:07 (79)
36:00 (66)
3:02 (43)
38:22 (66)
2:22 (32)
39:08 (66)
46 (52)
39:07 (66)
-
39:07  Joona Laitinen
67   Göran Heinemann
Germany
1:44 (68)
8:10 (72)
6:26 (73)
9:57 (72)
1:47 (69)
15:25 (70)
5:28 (67)
22:53 (66)
7:28 (61)
28:38 (67)
5:45 (72)
31:18 (64)
2:40 (43)
36:09 (67)
4:51 (75)
38:51 (67)
2:42 (53)
39:46 (67)
55 (74)
39:46 (67)
-
39:46  Göran Heinemann
68   Aaro Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:44 (68)
6:38 (63)
4:54 (60)
7:58 (61)
1:20 (42)
12:04 (55)
4:06 (30)
27:08 (74)
15:04 (75)
31:28 (71)
4:20 (57)
34:09 (70)
2:41 (44)
37:18 (69)
3:09 (46)
39:17 (68)
1:59 (6)
40:00 (68)
43 (40)
40:01 (68)
1 (47)
40:01  Aaro Lassila
69   Leevi Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:12 (43)
7:29 (71)
6:17 (72)
9:35 (71)
2:06 (76)
18:14 (76)
8:39 (78)
25:20 (71)
7:06 (57)
29:39 (69)
4:19 (55)
32:37 (67)
2:58 (50)
36:14 (68)
3:37 (56)
39:27 (69)
3:13 (67)
40:17 (69)
50 (66)
40:19 (69)
2 (79)
40:19  Leevi Väisänen
70   Toivo Hursti
Espoon Suunta
2:02 (72)
7:09 (70)
5:07 (63)
9:23 (70)
2:14 (78)
15:30 (71)
6:07 (71)
23:55 (68)
8:25 (64)
30:38 (70)
6:43 (75)
33:59 (69)
3:21 (59)
37:32 (70)
3:33 (54)
40:41 (70)
3:09 (64)
41:32 (70)
51 (68)
41:33 (70)
1 (47)
41:33  Toivo Hursti
71   Janne Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
1:16 (46)
4:53 (35)
3:37 (32)
6:06 (33)
1:13 (28)
10:09 (26)
4:03 (29)
19:28 (57)
9:19 (71)
32:20 (73)
12:52 (79)
35:10 (71)
2:50 (48)
38:55 (71)
3:45 (58)
42:11 (71)
3:16 (68)
42:49 (71)
38 (7)
42:49 (71)
-
42:49  Janne Lehtimäki
72   Santeri Kanerva
Navi
2:39 (76)
6:28 (61)
3:49 (41)
7:39 (58)
1:11 (23)
12:30 (60)
4:51 (56)
21:17 (62)
8:47 (68)
24:46 (61)
3:29 (26)
36:45 (73)
11:59 (78)
39:33 (72)
2:48 (33)
42:51 (72)
3:18 (69)
43:37 (72)
46 (52)
43:37 (72)
-
43:37  Santeri Kanerva
73   Denis Smirnov
Russia
1:18 (48)
6:15 (59)
4:57 (61)
8:20 (67)
2:05 (75)
15:30 (71)
7:10 (76)
26:02 (73)
10:32 (72)
32:15 (72)
6:13 (73)
35:44 (72)
3:29 (62)
40:20 (73)
4:36 (71)
42:55 (73)
2:35 (48)
43:47 (73)
52 (71)
43:48 (73)
1 (47)
43:48  Denis Smirnov
74   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:25 (58)
6:00 (55)
4:35 (57)
7:16 (56)
1:16 (36)
11:52 (52)
4:36 (50)
33:28 (76)
21:36 (79)
38:05 (76)
4:37 (62)
40:56 (75)
2:51 (49)
44:25 (74)
3:29 (53)
47:20 (74)
2:55 (59)
48:01 (74)
41 (26)
48:01 (74)
-
48:01  Valtteri Kinnunen
75   Topias Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:23 (57)
9:15 (73)
7:52 (74)
10:39 (73)
1:24 (53)
14:59 (69)
4:20 (43)
32:35 (75)
17:36 (78)
36:48 (75)
4:13 (54)
42:38 (76)
5:50 (72)
46:05 (76)
3:27 (52)
48:21 (75)
2:16 (27)
49:05 (75)
44 (42)
49:06 (75)
1 (47)
49:06  Topias Helminen
76   Pietu Riipinen
Navi
2:59 (77)
6:22 (60)
3:23 (25)
7:47 (60)
1:25 (56)
12:05 (56)
4:18 (42)
24:14 (69)
12:09 (74)
33:06 (74)
8:52 (78)
37:06 (74)
4:00 (66)
44:48 (75)
7:42 (78)
49:22 (76)
4:34 (78)
50:34 (76)
1:12 (79)
50:35 (76)
1 (47)
50:35  Pietu Riipinen
77   Miki Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:22 (74)
16:28 (78)
14:06 (78)
18:20 (78)
1:52 (71)
25:11 (77)
6:51 (75)
33:50 (77)
8:39 (67)
41:36 (77)
7:46 (76)
47:42 (77)
6:06 (73)
52:15 (77)
4:33 (70)
55:53 (77)
3:38 (75)
56:47 (77)
54 (72)
56:47 (77)
-
56:47  Miki Rajamäki
78   Topias Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:39 (79)
19:32 (79)
15:53 (79)
21:40 (79)
2:08 (77)
28:25 (78)
6:45 (74)
45:20 (79)
16:55 (77)
50:50 (79)
5:30 (70)
58:18 (79)
7:28 (77)
1:02:19 (78)
4:01 (63)
1:06:04 (78)
3:45 (77)
1:06:55 (78)
51 (68)
1:06:55 (78)
-
1:06:55  Topias Kulmala
79   Ville Järvinen
Hiisirasti
2:03 (73)
10:43 (77)
8:40 (77)
14:39 (77)
3:56 (79)
30:03 (79)
15:24 (79)
41:27 (78)
11:24 (73)
50:01 (78)
8:34 (77)
56:24 (78)
6:23 (75)
1:05:58 (79)
9:34 (79)
1:09:19 (79)
3:21 (70)
1:10:16 (79)
57 (77)
1:10:16 (79)
-
1:10:16  Ville Järvinen
   Eero Mänttäri
Joutsenon Kullervo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:30
-
52:53
20:23
56:00
3:07
56:41
41
56:41
-
hylätty  Eero Mänttäri
   287 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  287 vacant
   286 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  286 vacant
   285 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  285 vacant
   284 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  284 vacant
   283 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  283 vacant
   Eero Rötsä
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Eero Rötsä
   Lukas Enlund
IF Femman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:47
-
56:33
46
56:33
-
keskeytti  Lukas Enlund
   Teemu Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:46
-
26:38
2:52
27:25
47
27:25
-
hylätty  Teemu Anttila
   Fedor Turchenko
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:26
-
29:09
43
29:09
-
hylätty  Fedor Turchenko
   Rasmus Svedberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:37
-
49:30
53
49:30
-
hylätty  Rasmus Svedberg
   Juho Ojala
Rastikarhut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:15
-
37:53
38
37:53
-
hylätty  Juho Ojala
   288 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  288 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English