IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:13 (7)
3:48 (6)
2:35 (5)
4:34 (8)
46 (17)
7:11 (4)
2:37 (2)
9:08 (1)
1:57 (1)
10:42 (1)
1:34 (15)
13:14 (1)
2:32 (18)
14:42 (1)
1:28 (2)
15:25 (1)
43 (27)
16:23 (1)
58 (4)
16:19 (1)
-
16:19  Miika Tala
2   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:08 (1)
3:34 (2)
2:26 (2)
4:21 (2)
47 (19)
7:03 (1)
2:42 (6)
9:58 (4)
2:55 (35)
11:25 (3)
1:27 (3)
13:32 (2)
2:07 (1)
15:00 (2)
1:28 (2)
15:36 (2)
36 (2)
16:29 (2)
53 (1)
16:25 (2)
-
16:25  Niklas Heikkilä
3   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
1:11 (4)
4:04 (16)
2:53 (26)
4:55 (17)
51 (33)
7:42 (9)
2:47 (9)
9:56 (3)
2:14 (4)
11:25 (3)
1:29 (6)
13:51 (3)
2:26 (14)
15:26 (3)
1:35 (7)
16:05 (3)
39 (4)
17:10 (3)
1:05 (18)
17:08 (3)
-
17:08  Lassi Kuva
4   Akseli Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
1:12 (6)
3:40 (3)
2:28 (3)
4:22 (3)
42 (6)
7:08 (3)
2:46 (7)
10:06 (6)
2:58 (37)
11:43 (6)
1:37 (23)
14:00 (4)
2:17 (6)
15:35 (4)
1:35 (7)
16:14 (4)
39 (4)
17:16 (4)
1:02 (7)
17:12 (4)
-
17:12  Akseli Jussinmäki
5   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:14 (8)
3:53 (8)
2:39 (13)
4:32 (6)
39 (1)
7:37 (8)
3:05 (22)
9:54 (2)
2:17 (6)
11:24 (2)
1:30 (8)
14:07 (5)
2:43 (34)
15:43 (5)
1:36 (10)
16:26 (5)
43 (27)
17:38 (5)
1:12 (52)
17:37 (5)
-
17:37  Lasse Viilo
6   Silas Hutzli
Switzerland
1:16 (11)
3:48 (6)
2:32 (4)
4:32 (6)
44 (12)
7:11 (4)
2:39 (4)
10:46 (14)
3:35 (58)
12:15 (11)
1:29 (6)
14:32 (8)
2:17 (6)
16:06 (6)
1:34 (6)
16:48 (6)
42 (18)
17:51 (6)
1:03 (9)
17:47 (6)
-
17:47  Silas Hutzli
7   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:20 (21)
4:02 (14)
2:42 (15)
4:55 (17)
53 (47)
7:48 (11)
2:53 (12)
10:09 (7)
2:21 (10)
11:45 (7)
1:36 (19)
14:07 (5)
2:22 (11)
16:10 (7)
2:03 (46)
16:52 (8)
42 (18)
17:56 (7)
1:04 (13)
17:54 (7)
-
17:54  Oskari Silvennoinen
8   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:16 (11)
4:21 (27)
3:05 (39)
5:04 (21)
43 (10)
7:50 (12)
2:46 (7)
10:50 (15)
3:00 (38)
12:18 (13)
1:28 (4)
14:45 (11)
2:27 (15)
16:15 (9)
1:30 (4)
16:55 (9)
40 (9)
18:00 (9)
1:05 (18)
17:55 (8)
-
17:55  Vili Mähönen
8   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:20 (21)
4:00 (13)
2:40 (14)
4:49 (14)
49 (26)
7:36 (7)
2:47 (9)
10:44 (13)
3:08 (44)
12:17 (12)
1:33 (11)
14:34 (9)
2:17 (6)
16:13 (8)
1:39 (12)
16:51 (7)
38 (3)
17:57 (8)
1:06 (22)
17:55 (8)
-
17:55  Lasse Laakso
10   Corsin Boos
Switzerland
1:18 (16)
3:55 (10)
2:37 (10)
4:47 (12)
52 (38)
7:42 (9)
2:55 (14)
9:59 (5)
2:17 (6)
11:30 (5)
1:31 (9)
14:09 (7)
2:39 (27)
16:23 (10)
2:14 (55)
17:07 (10)
44 (33)
18:18 (10)
1:11 (47)
18:15 (10)
-
18:15  Corsin Boos
10   Eetu Pohja
Koovee
1:29 (47)
4:28 (36)
2:59 (33)
5:16 (31)
48 (24)
8:10 (18)
2:54 (13)
10:27 (10)
2:17 (6)
12:12 (10)
1:45 (33)
14:45 (11)
2:33 (21)
16:32 (11)
1:47 (22)
17:14 (11)
42 (18)
18:18 (10)
1:04 (13)
18:15 (10)
-
18:15  Eetu Pohja
12   Mattia Gründler
Switzerland
1:17 (15)
4:41 (46)
3:24 (57)
5:23 (34)
42 (6)
7:52 (13)
2:29 (1)
11:08 (18)
3:16 (48)
12:48 (17)
1:40 (27)
15:04 (14)
2:16 (5)
16:51 (12)
1:47 (22)
17:30 (12)
39 (4)
18:36 (12)
1:06 (22)
18:31 (12)
-
18:31  Mattia Gründler
13   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:24 (31)
4:20 (25)
2:56 (30)
5:08 (23)
48 (24)
8:25 (23)
3:17 (33)
10:54 (16)
2:29 (17)
12:40 (15)
1:46 (34)
15:11 (15)
2:31 (17)
17:02 (14)
1:51 (30)
17:45 (13)
43 (27)
18:56 (14)
1:11 (47)
18:52 (13)
-
18:52  Markus Simonen
13   Lauri Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
1:26 (39)
4:14 (22)
2:48 (19)
6:48 (69)
2:34 (84)
9:44 (51)
2:56 (15)
12:04 (31)
2:20 (9)
13:32 (24)
1:28 (4)
15:47 (18)
2:15 (4)
17:13 (16)
1:26 (1)
17:55 (16)
42 (18)
18:56 (14)
1:01 (5)
18:52 (13)
-
18:52  Lauri Tuomisto
13   Iiro Kurttila
Navi
1:27 (41)
4:41 (46)
3:14 (48)
5:41 (51)
1:00 (69)
8:56 (37)
3:15 (30)
11:08 (18)
2:12 (3)
12:44 (16)
1:36 (19)
15:17 (17)
2:33 (21)
17:00 (13)
1:43 (16)
17:45 (13)
45 (39)
18:54 (13)
1:09 (35)
18:52 (13)
-
18:52  Iiro Kurttila
16   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
1:30 (52)
4:22 (28)
2:52 (24)
5:11 (27)
49 (26)
8:28 (25)
3:17 (33)
10:58 (17)
2:30 (18)
12:34 (14)
1:36 (19)
15:14 (16)
2:40 (28)
17:04 (15)
1:50 (29)
17:54 (15)
50 (61)
19:04 (16)
1:10 (41)
19:00 (16)
-
19:00  Vesa Nokka
17   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:25 (36)
4:02 (14)
2:37 (10)
4:54 (16)
52 (38)
7:35 (6)
2:41 (5)
10:20 (9)
2:45 (26)
12:03 (8)
1:43 (32)
14:52 (13)
2:49 (40)
17:34 (17)
2:42 (75)
18:13 (17)
39 (4)
19:14 (17)
1:01 (5)
19:10 (17)
-
19:10  Leevi Keronen
18   Topias Rauhamaa
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
1:29 (47)
4:05 (18)
2:36 (8)
5:08 (23)
1:03 (74)
8:39 (30)
3:31 (46)
11:15 (20)
2:36 (22)
13:10 (18)
1:55 (50)
15:47 (18)
2:37 (25)
17:38 (18)
1:51 (30)
18:23 (18)
45 (39)
19:34 (18)
1:11 (47)
19:30 (18)
-
19:30  Topias Rauhamaa
19   Kirill Galaktionov
Russia
1:18 (16)
4:22 (28)
3:04 (38)
5:09 (25)
47 (19)
8:32 (26)
3:23 (40)
11:37 (24)
3:05 (41)
13:24 (22)
1:47 (36)
16:12 (23)
2:48 (39)
17:47 (19)
1:35 (7)
18:35 (19)
48 (55)
19:45 (19)
1:10 (41)
19:43 (19)
-
19:43  Kirill Galaktionov
20   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:27 (41)
5:19 (68)
3:52 (72)
6:11 (63)
52 (38)
8:58 (39)
2:47 (9)
12:22 (37)
3:24 (52)
13:54 (29)
1:32 (10)
16:14 (24)
2:20 (9)
17:58 (22)
1:44 (18)
18:39 (21)
41 (16)
19:47 (20)
1:08 (30)
19:45 (20)
-
19:45  Ville Mannonen
21   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:29 (47)
4:22 (28)
2:53 (26)
5:09 (25)
47 (19)
8:37 (28)
3:28 (43)
11:39 (25)
3:02 (40)
13:12 (19)
1:33 (11)
15:59 (20)
2:47 (37)
17:53 (21)
1:54 (37)
18:38 (20)
45 (39)
19:54 (21)
1:16 (66)
19:50 (21)
-
19:50  Joni Koskinen
22   Sebastian Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
1:18 (16)
4:07 (19)
2:49 (20)
4:59 (19)
52 (38)
8:41 (31)
3:42 (51)
11:29 (21)
2:48 (28)
13:19 (21)
1:50 (41)
16:17 (25)
2:58 (58)
18:21 (28)
2:04 (47)
19:03 (26)
42 (18)
19:57 (23)
54 (2)
19:52 (22)
-
19:52  Sebastian Fingerroos
23   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:11 (4)
3:46 (5)
2:35 (5)
4:25 (4)
39 (1)
7:03 (1)
2:38 (3)
12:46 (44)
5:43 (80)
14:26 (36)
1:40 (27)
16:40 (31)
2:14 (3)
18:10 (23)
1:30 (4)
18:50 (23)
40 (9)
19:55 (22)
1:05 (18)
19:53 (23)
-
19:53  Pyry Mattila
24   Nikolay Babyev
Russia
1:39 (70)
4:37 (42)
2:58 (31)
5:32 (43)
55 (58)
8:47 (34)
3:15 (30)
11:30 (22)
2:43 (25)
13:18 (20)
1:48 (37)
16:03 (21)
2:45 (36)
17:50 (20)
1:47 (22)
18:41 (22)
51 (67)
20:01 (24)
1:20 (70)
19:57 (24)
-
19:57  Nikolay Babyev
25   Eero Rötsä
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:28 (43)
4:38 (43)
3:10 (47)
5:34 (44)
56 (61)
8:47 (34)
3:13 (29)
11:42 (26)
2:55 (35)
13:24 (22)
1:42 (29)
16:07 (22)
2:43 (34)
18:12 (24)
2:05 (48)
18:54 (24)
42 (18)
20:03 (25)
1:09 (35)
19:58 (25)
-
19:58  Eero Rötsä
26   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:28 (43)
4:15 (23)
2:47 (18)
5:15 (30)
1:00 (69)
8:15 (19)
3:00 (20)
10:30 (11)
2:15 (5)
12:03 (8)
1:33 (11)
14:35 (10)
2:32 (18)
18:12 (24)
3:37 (85)
18:54 (24)
42 (18)
20:03 (25)
1:09 (35)
20:00 (26)
-
20:00  Saku Hakulinen
27   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:33 (59)
4:47 (53)
3:14 (48)
5:39 (50)
52 (38)
8:41 (31)
3:02 (21)
12:08 (32)
3:27 (54)
13:58 (30)
1:50 (41)
16:38 (30)
2:40 (28)
18:19 (27)
1:41 (14)
19:03 (26)
44 (33)
20:12 (27)
1:09 (35)
20:10 (27)
-
20:10  Väinö Kotro
28   Benjamin Lamberg
Keravan Urheilijat
1:24 (31)
5:01 (60)
3:37 (66)
5:51 (55)
50 (30)
9:15 (43)
3:24 (41)
11:47 (27)
2:32 (21)
13:33 (25)
1:46 (34)
16:20 (26)
2:47 (37)
18:17 (26)
1:57 (40)
19:03 (26)
46 (44)
20:18 (28)
1:15 (63)
20:16 (28)
-
20:16  Benjamin Lamberg
29   Grigoriy Turchenko
Russia
1:16 (11)
4:31 (38)
3:15 (50)
5:24 (37)
53 (47)
8:36 (27)
3:12 (26)
11:59 (30)
3:23 (50)
13:47 (27)
1:48 (37)
16:29 (27)
2:42 (32)
18:26 (30)
1:57 (40)
19:13 (30)
47 (47)
20:19 (29)
1:06 (22)
20:17 (29)
-
20:17  Grigoriy Turchenko
30   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:14 (8)
3:58 (11)
2:44 (16)
4:45 (10)
47 (19)
8:02 (16)
3:17 (33)
11:50 (28)
3:48 (62)
13:52 (28)
2:02 (55)
16:34 (29)
2:42 (32)
18:23 (29)
1:49 (26)
19:08 (29)
45 (39)
20:20 (30)
1:12 (52)
20:19 (30)
-
20:19  Jere Nissinen
31   Anton Dovgalenko
Russia
1:34 (61)
4:36 (41)
3:02 (37)
5:30 (41)
54 (54)
8:50 (36)
3:20 (38)
11:35 (23)
2:45 (26)
13:35 (26)
2:00 (53)
16:32 (28)
2:57 (57)
18:29 (31)
1:57 (40)
19:16 (31)
47 (47)
20:26 (31)
1:10 (41)
20:22 (31)
-
20:22  Anton Dovgalenko
31   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
3:13 (85)
6:03 (74)
2:50 (21)
6:56 (71)
53 (47)
9:54 (54)
2:58 (18)
12:21 (36)
2:27 (14)
13:59 (31)
1:38 (24)
16:51 (33)
2:52 (48)
18:40 (32)
1:49 (26)
19:23 (32)
43 (27)
20:26 (31)
1:03 (9)
20:22 (31)
-
20:22  Eero Turkki
33   Daniil Melnitskyi
Russian
1:21 (24)
5:09 (65)
3:48 (71)
5:48 (54)
39 (1)
9:00 (40)
3:12 (26)
12:53 (48)
3:53 (64)
14:18 (34)
1:25 (2)
16:50 (32)
2:32 (18)
18:41 (33)
1:51 (30)
19:25 (33)
44 (33)
20:40 (33)
1:15 (63)
20:38 (33)
-
20:38  Daniil Melnitskyi
34   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
1:19 (20)
4:04 (16)
2:45 (17)
4:50 (15)
46 (17)
7:56 (14)
3:06 (23)
10:18 (8)
2:22 (12)
14:32 (37)
4:14 (74)
17:13 (35)
2:41 (30)
18:59 (34)
1:46 (21)
19:41 (34)
42 (18)
20:43 (34)
1:02 (7)
20:39 (34)
-
20:39  Henrik Asklöf
35   Teppo Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:21 (24)
3:59 (12)
2:38 (12)
4:44 (9)
45 (15)
8:03 (17)
3:19 (37)
11:56 (29)
3:53 (64)
14:20 (35)
2:24 (67)
17:14 (37)
2:54 (54)
19:14 (36)
2:00 (44)
19:56 (36)
42 (18)
21:03 (36)
1:07 (26)
20:58 (35)
-
20:58  Teppo Luukkonen
36   Santeri Kanerva
Navi
1:22 (29)
4:44 (52)
3:22 (55)
5:31 (42)
47 (19)
9:55 (55)
4:24 (63)
12:48 (46)
2:53 (30)
14:42 (41)
1:54 (47)
17:18 (38)
2:36 (24)
19:02 (35)
1:44 (18)
19:46 (35)
44 (33)
21:02 (35)
1:16 (66)
21:00 (36)
-
21:00  Santeri Kanerva
37   Fedor Turchenko
Russia
1:21 (24)
4:27 (34)
3:06 (41)
5:23 (34)
56 (61)
9:04 (41)
3:41 (50)
12:09 (34)
3:05 (41)
14:13 (33)
2:04 (57)
17:02 (34)
2:49 (40)
19:14 (36)
2:12 (53)
20:05 (37)
51 (67)
21:12 (37)
1:07 (26)
21:11 (37)
-
21:11  Fedor Turchenko
38   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
1:28 (43)
4:20 (25)
2:52 (24)
5:12 (28)
52 (38)
8:44 (33)
3:32 (48)
12:16 (35)
3:32 (57)
14:51 (44)
2:35 (69)
17:43 (42)
2:52 (48)
19:36 (40)
1:53 (34)
20:21 (40)
45 (39)
21:30 (39)
1:09 (35)
21:25 (38)
-
21:25  Vilppu Viinikainen
39   Teemu Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:25 (36)
4:16 (24)
2:51 (22)
5:01 (20)
45 (15)
7:58 (15)
2:57 (17)
12:54 (49)
4:56 (74)
14:57 (46)
2:03 (56)
17:50 (44)
2:53 (52)
19:34 (39)
1:44 (18)
20:18 (39)
44 (33)
21:29 (38)
1:11 (47)
21:28 (39)
-
21:28  Teemu Anttila
40   Denis Smirnov
Russia
1:34 (61)
4:53 (56)
3:19 (52)
5:47 (53)
54 (54)
9:15 (43)
3:28 (43)
12:08 (32)
2:53 (30)
14:02 (32)
1:54 (47)
17:13 (35)
3:11 (68)
19:20 (38)
2:07 (50)
20:14 (38)
54 (73)
21:37 (40)
1:23 (79)
21:34 (40)
-
21:34  Denis Smirnov
41   Fabian Aebersold
Switzerland
1:34 (61)
4:49 (54)
3:15 (50)
5:41 (51)
52 (38)
8:56 (37)
3:15 (30)
13:05 (51)
4:09 (69)
14:54 (45)
1:49 (40)
17:46 (43)
2:52 (48)
19:53 (42)
2:07 (50)
20:39 (41)
46 (44)
21:52 (41)
1:13 (57)
21:48 (41)
-
21:48  Fabian Aebersold
42   Aleksi Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:30 (52)
4:56 (58)
3:26 (59)
5:52 (56)
56 (61)
9:45 (52)
3:53 (57)
12:26 (38)
2:41 (24)
14:37 (39)
2:11 (61)
17:35 (40)
2:58 (58)
19:50 (41)
2:15 (57)
20:41 (42)
51 (67)
22:01 (43)
1:20 (70)
21:56 (42)
-
21:56  Aleksi Mutka
42   Ville Sevelius
OK Orient
1:43 (73)
4:43 (50)
3:00 (35)
5:36 (49)
53 (47)
9:06 (42)
3:30 (45)
12:33 (42)
3:27 (54)
15:25 (49)
2:52 (70)
18:17 (48)
2:52 (48)
20:10 (46)
1:53 (34)
20:54 (44)
44 (33)
22:00 (42)
1:06 (22)
21:56 (42)
-
21:56  Ville Sevelius
44   Janne Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
1:21 (24)
4:41 (46)
3:20 (53)
5:34 (44)
53 (47)
9:29 (46)
3:55 (58)
12:52 (47)
3:23 (50)
14:46 (42)
1:54 (47)
17:55 (45)
3:09 (67)
20:07 (44)
2:12 (53)
20:53 (43)
46 (44)
22:01 (43)
1:08 (30)
21:57 (44)
-
21:57  Janne Lehtimäki
45   Vili Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
1:25 (36)
4:31 (38)
3:06 (41)
5:21 (33)
50 (30)
8:17 (20)
2:56 (15)
14:13 (58)
5:56 (81)
16:05 (54)
1:52 (44)
18:39 (50)
2:34 (23)
20:21 (47)
1:42 (15)
21:01 (47)
40 (9)
22:04 (45)
1:03 (9)
22:03 (45)
-
22:03  Vili Virtanen
46   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
1:44 (74)
4:43 (50)
2:59 (33)
5:34 (44)
51 (33)
9:32 (47)
3:58 (60)
12:26 (38)
2:54 (32)
14:37 (39)
2:11 (61)
17:41 (41)
3:04 (63)
20:08 (45)
2:27 (66)
20:59 (46)
51 (67)
22:08 (46)
1:09 (35)
22:04 (46)
-
22:04  Mikael Rautio
47   Lukas Enlund
IF Femman
1:30 (52)
4:55 (57)
3:25 (58)
6:03 (62)
1:08 (77)
9:34 (48)
3:31 (46)
12:58 (50)
3:24 (52)
14:36 (38)
1:38 (24)
17:26 (39)
2:50 (44)
20:02 (43)
2:36 (71)
20:56 (45)
54 (73)
22:10 (47)
1:14 (60)
22:09 (47)
-
22:09  Lukas Enlund
47   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
1:10 (2)
3:33 (1)
2:23 (1)
4:16 (1)
43 (10)
10:36 (62)
6:20 (73)
14:13 (58)
3:37 (59)
15:31 (51)
1:18 (1)
18:01 (46)
2:30 (16)
20:39 (50)
2:38 (73)
21:20 (49)
41 (16)
22:14 (48)
54 (2)
22:09 (47)
-
22:09  Valtteri Niska
49   Arttu Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:24 (31)
4:29 (37)
3:05 (39)
5:28 (40)
59 (66)
8:27 (24)
2:59 (19)
13:13 (53)
4:46 (73)
14:47 (43)
1:34 (15)
18:30 (49)
3:43 (76)
20:23 (48)
1:53 (34)
21:10 (48)
47 (47)
22:21 (49)
1:11 (47)
22:17 (49)
-
22:17  Arttu Kaario
50   Eemeli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:34 (61)
6:25 (77)
4:51 (80)
7:14 (74)
49 (26)
10:46 (63)
3:32 (48)
13:47 (57)
3:01 (39)
15:23 (48)
1:36 (19)
18:16 (47)
2:53 (52)
20:37 (49)
2:21 (62)
21:27 (50)
50 (61)
22:39 (50)
1:12 (52)
22:34 (50)
-
22:34  Eemeli Toivanen
51   Ossi Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:31 (56)
4:40 (45)
3:09 (46)
5:34 (44)
54 (54)
9:35 (49)
4:01 (61)
12:29 (40)
2:54 (32)
15:52 (53)
3:23 (73)
18:47 (53)
2:55 (56)
21:01 (51)
2:14 (55)
21:51 (51)
50 (61)
22:59 (51)
1:08 (30)
22:56 (51)
-
22:56  Ossi Mustonen
52   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:37 (66)
4:58 (59)
3:21 (54)
6:00 (60)
1:02 (72)
9:47 (53)
3:47 (54)
13:46 (56)
3:59 (67)
15:43 (52)
1:57 (51)
18:48 (54)
3:05 (66)
21:11 (52)
2:23 (64)
21:58 (52)
47 (47)
23:08 (52)
1:10 (41)
23:04 (52)
-
23:04  Oskari Arvela
53   Juho Ojala
Rastikarhut
1:29 (47)
4:35 (40)
3:06 (41)
5:26 (38)
51 (33)
9:21 (45)
3:55 (58)
13:05 (51)
3:44 (60)
15:19 (47)
2:14 (64)
18:45 (51)
3:26 (74)
21:11 (52)
2:26 (65)
22:16 (54)
1:05 (82)
23:20 (53)
1:04 (13)
23:18 (53)
-
23:18  Juho Ojala
54   Ossi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
1:29 (47)
4:51 (55)
3:22 (55)
5:58 (59)
1:07 (75)
10:07 (56)
4:09 (62)
13:29 (54)
3:22 (49)
15:29 (50)
2:00 (53)
18:45 (51)
3:16 (70)
21:14 (54)
2:29 (67)
22:08 (53)
54 (73)
23:26 (54)
1:18 (69)
23:23 (54)
-
23:23  Ossi Hietaharju
55   Topi Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
1:24 (31)
4:22 (28)
2:58 (31)
7:17 (75)
2:55 (85)
12:03 (68)
4:46 (66)
15:14 (65)
3:11 (45)
16:48 (59)
1:34 (15)
19:10 (55)
2:22 (11)
21:44 (55)
2:34 (70)
22:24 (55)
40 (9)
23:29 (55)
1:05 (18)
23:24 (55)
-
23:24  Topi Kuusisto
56   Lassi Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:22 (29)
4:13 (21)
2:51 (22)
5:06 (22)
53 (47)
8:17 (20)
3:11 (25)
15:58 (68)
7:41 (84)
17:50 (62)
1:52 (44)
20:03 (58)
2:13 (2)
21:54 (56)
1:51 (30)
22:29 (56)
35 (1)
23:33 (56)
1:04 (13)
23:28 (56)
-
23:28  Lassi Vaismaa
57   Vertti Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:30 (52)
4:24 (32)
2:54 (29)
5:23 (34)
59 (66)
13:34 (72)
8:11 (76)
16:01 (70)
2:27 (14)
17:35 (61)
1:34 (15)
20:13 (60)
2:38 (26)
22:02 (58)
1:49 (26)
22:42 (57)
40 (9)
23:49 (57)
1:07 (26)
23:45 (57)
-
23:45  Vertti Lepo
58   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:24 (31)
4:24 (32)
3:00 (35)
5:14 (29)
50 (30)
8:21 (22)
3:07 (24)
10:42 (12)
2:21 (10)
17:29 (60)
6:47 (83)
20:10 (59)
2:41 (30)
21:58 (57)
1:48 (25)
22:45 (58)
47 (47)
23:53 (58)
1:08 (30)
23:49 (58)
-
23:49  Niko Vaenerberg
59   Veikka Orava
Rastivarsat
1:48 (78)
5:16 (67)
3:28 (61)
6:15 (64)
59 (66)
10:48 (64)
4:33 (65)
14:33 (61)
3:45 (61)
16:15 (55)
1:42 (29)
19:30 (56)
3:15 (69)
22:06 (59)
2:36 (71)
22:59 (60)
53 (72)
24:12 (59)
1:13 (57)
24:08 (59)
-
24:08  Veikka Orava
60   Leevi Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:32 (57)
4:39 (44)
3:07 (44)
5:34 (44)
55 (58)
12:00 (67)
6:26 (74)
14:54 (64)
2:54 (32)
16:42 (56)
1:48 (37)
19:46 (57)
3:04 (63)
22:06 (59)
2:20 (61)
22:56 (59)
50 (61)
24:16 (60)
1:20 (70)
24:12 (60)
-
24:12  Leevi Roine
61   Joona Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:26 (39)
8:30 (85)
7:04 (85)
9:11 (84)
41 (5)
12:31 (69)
3:20 (38)
16:26 (71)
3:55 (66)
18:08 (66)
1:42 (29)
20:57 (63)
2:49 (40)
22:40 (61)
1:43 (16)
23:28 (61)
48 (55)
24:48 (61)
1:20 (70)
24:44 (61)
-
24:44  Joona Laitinen
62   Leevi Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:40 (71)
5:15 (66)
3:35 (65)
6:22 (65)
1:07 (75)
11:18 (65)
4:56 (67)
14:32 (60)
3:14 (47)
16:43 (57)
2:11 (61)
20:28 (61)
3:45 (78)
22:50 (62)
2:22 (63)
23:37 (62)
47 (47)
24:58 (62)
1:21 (77)
24:57 (62)
-
24:57  Leevi Väisänen
63   Kimmo Kontio
Kangasala SK
1:16 (11)
4:42 (49)
3:26 (59)
5:26 (38)
44 (12)
8:38 (29)
3:12 (26)
13:40 (55)
5:02 (77)
19:00 (68)
5:20 (77)
21:51 (67)
2:51 (45)
23:30 (64)
1:39 (12)
24:13 (63)
43 (27)
25:21 (63)
1:08 (30)
25:19 (63)
-
25:19  Kimmo Kontio
64   Pietu Riipinen
Navi
1:20 (21)
4:27 (34)
3:07 (44)
5:16 (31)
49 (26)
9:41 (50)
4:25 (64)
14:51 (63)
5:10 (78)
18:05 (65)
3:14 (72)
20:59 (64)
2:54 (54)
23:32 (65)
2:33 (69)
24:19 (64)
47 (47)
25:33 (64)
1:14 (60)
25:30 (64)
-
25:30  Pietu Riipinen
65   Onni-Kalle Lahdelma
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
1:56 (81)
5:50 (73)
3:54 (73)
6:42 (66)
52 (38)
10:27 (59)
3:45 (53)
14:36 (62)
4:09 (69)
16:45 (58)
2:09 (60)
20:41 (62)
3:56 (79)
23:36 (66)
2:55 (81)
24:23 (66)
47 (47)
25:43 (65)
1:20 (70)
25:38 (65)
-
25:38  Onni-Kalle Lahdelma
66   Danila Shulenin
Russia
3:44 (86)
7:29 (83)
3:45 (70)
8:11 (80)
42 (6)
11:55 (66)
3:44 (52)
16:00 (69)
4:05 (68)
17:52 (63)
1:52 (44)
21:13 (65)
3:21 (72)
23:28 (63)
2:15 (57)
24:22 (65)
54 (73)
25:54 (66)
1:32 (84)
25:49 (66)
-
25:49  Danila Shulenin
67   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:21 (24)
5:01 (60)
3:40 (67)
5:52 (56)
51 (33)
14:28 (75)
8:36 (78)
16:52 (72)
2:24 (13)
18:31 (67)
1:39 (26)
21:52 (68)
3:21 (72)
23:57 (67)
2:05 (48)
24:47 (67)
50 (61)
26:08 (67)
1:21 (77)
26:04 (67)
-
26:04  Jussi Jalonen
68   Topias Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:37 (66)
6:14 (76)
4:37 (77)
6:58 (72)
44 (12)
10:16 (58)
3:18 (36)
12:46 (44)
2:30 (18)
19:28 (69)
6:42 (82)
22:19 (69)
2:51 (45)
24:15 (68)
1:56 (39)
25:04 (68)
49 (60)
26:21 (68)
1:17 (68)
26:17 (68)
-
26:17  Topias Helminen
69   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:33 (59)
5:03 (64)
3:30 (63)
6:51 (70)
1:48 (83)
10:15 (57)
3:24 (41)
12:43 (43)
2:28 (16)
19:47 (70)
7:04 (84)
22:38 (70)
2:51 (45)
24:32 (70)
1:54 (37)
25:15 (69)
43 (27)
26:25 (69)
1:10 (41)
26:21 (69)
-
26:21  Valtteri Kinnunen
70   Toivo Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:46 (77)
5:43 (71)
3:57 (74)
6:43 (67)
1:00 (69)
10:32 (61)
3:49 (56)
15:31 (67)
4:59 (76)
17:53 (64)
2:22 (66)
21:37 (66)
3:44 (77)
24:19 (69)
2:42 (75)
25:16 (70)
57 (78)
26:46 (70)
1:30 (83)
26:44 (70)
-
26:44  Toivo Hursti
71   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:28 (43)
5:02 (62)
3:34 (64)
5:54 (58)
52 (38)
14:56 (78)
9:02 (82)
19:17 (75)
4:21 (71)
20:50 (72)
1:33 (11)
23:51 (72)
3:01 (60)
25:52 (71)
2:01 (45)
26:40 (71)
48 (55)
27:53 (71)
1:13 (57)
27:50 (71)
-
27:50  Aapo Salonen
72   Peetu Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:32 (57)
9:53 (86)
8:21 (86)
10:47 (85)
54 (54)
14:35 (76)
3:48 (55)
18:25 (74)
3:50 (63)
20:23 (71)
1:58 (52)
23:42 (71)
3:19 (71)
25:59 (72)
2:17 (59)
26:55 (72)
56 (77)
28:15 (72)
1:20 (70)
28:11 (72)
-
28:11  Peetu Nurmela
73   Severi Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:38 (68)
6:36 (80)
4:58 (81)
7:29 (77)
53 (47)
12:58 (70)
5:29 (68)
15:29 (66)
2:31 (20)
22:50 (73)
7:21 (85)
25:53 (73)
3:03 (61)
27:50 (73)
1:57 (40)
28:58 (73)
1:08 (83)
30:12 (73)
1:14 (60)
30:10 (73)
-
30:10  Severi Hölsö
74   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:15 (10)
4:08 (20)
2:53 (26)
4:48 (13)
40 (4)
10:29 (60)
5:41 (70)
12:29 (40)
2:00 (2)
23:36 (75)
11:07 (86)
25:59 (75)
2:23 (13)
28:49 (75)
2:50 (80)
29:28 (75)
39 (4)
30:35 (74)
1:07 (26)
30:31 (74)
-
30:31  Väinö Venetjoki
75   Eemeli Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:38 (68)
7:24 (82)
5:46 (83)
8:21 (81)
57 (64)
17:35 (82)
9:14 (83)
20:40 (77)
3:05 (41)
22:55 (74)
2:15 (65)
25:58 (74)
3:03 (61)
28:27 (74)
2:29 (67)
29:27 (74)
1:00 (80)
30:54 (75)
1:27 (81)
30:52 (75)
-
30:52  Eemeli Laakso
76   Teemu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:34 (61)
5:02 (62)
3:28 (61)
6:00 (60)
58 (65)
13:08 (71)
7:08 (75)
17:49 (73)
4:41 (72)
24:11 (77)
6:22 (81)
27:00 (76)
2:49 (40)
29:08 (76)
2:08 (52)
30:00 (76)
52 (71)
31:12 (76)
1:12 (52)
31:07 (76)
-
31:07  Teemu Hirvikallio
77   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:10 (2)
3:45 (4)
2:35 (5)
4:27 (5)
42 (6)
20:57 (84)
16:30 (84)
23:36 (82)
2:39 (23)
25:44 (80)
2:08 (59)
28:05 (77)
2:21 (10)
29:41 (77)
1:36 (10)
30:21 (77)
40 (9)
31:24 (77)
1:03 (9)
31:22 (77)
-
31:22  Teemu Oksanen
78   Dmitriy Tsezhev
Russia
1:51 (80)
7:52 (84)
6:01 (84)
9:07 (83)
1:15 (78)
14:37 (77)
5:30 (69)
21:35 (79)
6:58 (83)
24:08 (76)
2:33 (68)
28:11 (78)
4:03 (80)
30:56 (78)
2:45 (78)
31:55 (78)
59 (79)
33:15 (78)
1:20 (70)
33:14 (78)
-
33:14  Dmitriy Tsezhev
79   Artem Pontaplev
Russia
1:45 (76)
5:42 (70)
3:57 (74)
7:01 (73)
1:19 (80)
15:52 (80)
8:51 (80)
25:01 (83)
9:09 (85)
26:51 (81)
1:50 (41)
30:26 (81)
3:35 (75)
33:04 (80)
2:38 (73)
34:05 (79)
1:01 (81)
35:29 (79)
1:24 (80)
35:26 (79)
-
35:26  Artem Pontaplev
80   Ville Järvinen
Hiisirasti
2:00 (83)
7:07 (81)
5:07 (82)
8:30 (82)
1:23 (82)
14:16 (74)
5:46 (71)
19:42 (76)
5:26 (79)
24:39 (78)
4:57 (76)
29:36 (80)
4:57 (84)
33:00 (79)
3:24 (84)
34:09 (80)
1:09 (84)
35:49 (80)
1:40 (86)
35:45 (80)
-
35:45  Ville Järvinen
81   Aaro Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:40 (71)
5:20 (69)
3:40 (67)
10:53 (86)
5:33 (86)
19:51 (83)
8:58 (81)
22:40 (81)
2:49 (29)
24:46 (79)
2:06 (58)
28:58 (79)
4:12 (81)
34:31 (82)
5:33 (86)
35:21 (82)
50 (61)
36:33 (81)
1:12 (52)
36:29 (81)
-
36:29  Aaro Lassila
82   Topias Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:48 (78)
6:26 (78)
4:38 (78)
7:46 (79)
1:20 (81)
16:02 (81)
8:16 (77)
21:00 (78)
4:58 (75)
27:03 (82)
6:03 (80)
31:32 (82)
4:29 (82)
34:29 (81)
2:57 (82)
35:17 (81)
48 (55)
36:44 (82)
1:27 (81)
36:42 (82)
-
36:42  Topias Kulmala
83   Tommi Hirvonen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:00 (83)
5:44 (72)
3:44 (69)
6:46 (68)
1:02 (72)
15:27 (79)
8:41 (79)
22:16 (80)
6:49 (82)
28:15 (83)
5:59 (79)
34:29 (83)
6:14 (86)
37:12 (83)
2:43 (77)
38:21 (83)
1:09 (84)
39:31 (83)
1:10 (41)
39:29 (83)
-
39:29  Tommi Hirvonen
84   Rasmus Svedberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:44 (74)
6:34 (79)
4:50 (79)
7:29 (77)
55 (58)
28:10 (85)
20:41 (85)
31:23 (84)
3:13 (46)
36:51 (85)
5:28 (78)
41:29 (84)
4:38 (83)
44:17 (84)
2:48 (79)
45:05 (84)
48 (55)
46:20 (84)
1:15 (63)
46:16 (84)
-
46:16  Rasmus Svedberg
85   Miki Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:56 (81)
6:10 (75)
4:14 (76)
7:25 (76)
1:15 (78)
13:36 (73)
6:11 (72)
32:12 (85)
18:36 (86)
36:30 (84)
4:18 (75)
41:30 (85)
5:00 (85)
44:40 (85)
3:10 (83)
45:52 (85)
1:12 (86)
47:25 (85)
1:33 (85)
47:21 (85)
-
47:21  Miki Rajamäki
86   Daniel Saranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:18 (16)
3:54 (9)
2:36 (8)
4:45 (10)
51 (33)
41:16 (86)
36:31 (86)
44:46 (86)
3:30 (56)
47:48 (86)
3:02 (71)
50:52 (86)
3:04 (63)
53:11 (86)
2:19 (60)
53:51 (86)
40 (9)
54:55 (86)
1:04 (13)
54:51 (86)
-
54:51  Daniel Saranen
   288 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  288 vacant
   287 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  287 vacant
   286 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  286 vacant
   285 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  285 vacant
   284 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  284 vacant
   283 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  283 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English