IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13A 2. päivä

Lähtölista

5269Dmitriy KomarovRussiaRUS12:27:00   55753
5320Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:28:00   159179
5291Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUS12:29:00   55717
5260Silas HutzliSwitzerlandSUI12:30:00   55693
5288Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:31:00   188498
5283Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN12:32:00   182857
5328Daniil MelnitskyiRussianRUS12:33:00   134439
5292Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:34:00   153350
5259Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:36:00   413338
5316Denis SmirnovRussiaRUS12:37:00   56840
5244Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN12:38:00   180692
5323Fedor TurchenkoRussiaRUS12:39:00   55733
5298Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN12:40:00   134853
5307Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN12:41:00   182847
5265Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:42:00   171997
5304Artem PontaplevRussiaRUS12:43:00   55702
5326Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:44:00   172067
5255Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN12:45:00   190505
5335Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:47:00   190080
5296Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:48:00   128926
5310Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:50:00   485472
5243Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:51:00   183870
5246Corsin BoosSwitzerlandSUI12:52:00   56847
5275Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN12:53:00   159290
5285Vertti LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:54:00   125864
5248Lukas EnlundIF FemmanFIN12:55:00   409250
5314Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN12:56:00   159186
5262Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:57:00   156247
5264Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN12:58:00   50015
5315Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN12:59:00   124985
5299Peetu NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:00:00   161485
5325Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN13:01:00   402491
5241Fabian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI13:02:00   136385
5303Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN13:03:00   186344
5321Dmitriy TsezhevRussiaRUS13:04:00   55748
5277Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:05:00   182924
5250Kirill GalaktionovRussiaRUS13:06:00   55718
5273Topias KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:07:00   120448
5270Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN13:08:00   183594
5247Anton DovgalenkoRussiaRUS13:10:00   55752
5311Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:11:00   190013
5257Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN13:13:00   122478
5261Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:14:00   117538
5278Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:15:00   126520
5266Santeri KanervaNaviFIN13:16:00   153420
5268Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:17:00   170003
5274Iiro KurttilaNaviFIN13:18:00   137769
5305Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:19:00   152996
5318Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:20:00   410746
5245Nikolay BabyevRussiaRUS13:21:00   56797
5297Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:22:00   182716
5324Grigoriy TurchenkoRussiaRUS13:23:00   55734
5308Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN13:24:00   167405
5302Veikka OravaRastivarsatFIN13:25:00   189232
5271Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:26:00   189716
5258Tommi HirvonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:27:00   172493
5309Eero RötsäTampereen PyrintöFIN13:28:00   146022
5313Danila ShuleninRussiaRUS13:29:00   55692
5317Rasmus SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:30:00   141932
5253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:31:00   172737
5242Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:32:00   161066
5338Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN13:33:00   47201
5282Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:34:00   161845
5337Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:35:00   186453
5301Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:36:00   161557
5252Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:37:00   188575
5280Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:38:00   179926
5294Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:39:00   138299
5281Andrey LakomkinRussiaRUS13:40:00   55739
5342Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:41:00   156822
5336Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:42:00   126270
5289Eetu MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:43:00   124361
5295Eero MänttäriJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:44:00   159422
5263Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN13:45:00   81849
5286Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:46:00   186800
5251Mattia GründlerSwitzerlandSUI13:47:00   193222
5290Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:48:00   192012
5322Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN13:49:00   137961
5287Teppo LuukkonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:50:00   161434
5284Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN13:52:00   113056
5306Topias RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN13:53:00   47277
5256Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN13:54:00   41623
5267Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:56:00   183607
5339Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:58:00   126970
5293Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:59:00   145241
5249Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN14:00:00   156001
5276Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN14:01:00   128956
5312Ville SeveliusOK OrientFIN14:02:00   156745
5279Onni-Kalle LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN14:03:00   40576
5300Juho OjalaRastikarhutFIN14:04:00   179889
5272Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:05:00   91967
5340Vili VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:08:00   188568
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English