IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13-14B 2. päivä

Maali 3,0 km

15232Roman ZakharenkoRussianRUS20:30
25233Anton FedorovRussianRUS20:53+23
35191Mikael AutioKarkki-RastiFIN21:33+1:03
45210Elias KukkonenOulun TarmoFIN22:27+1:57
55227Marsel SharafeevRussiaRUS22:28+1:58
65220Otto PelkonenPellon PonsiFIN23:05+2:35
75208Sergey KravtsovRussiaRUS23:24+2:54
85211Veikka LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN25:21+4:51
95218Eetu NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN27:41+7:11
105194Matvey FedorovRussiaRUS28:16+7:46
115222Artem PkinRussiaRUS28:35+8:05
125205Alexey KlimentyevRussiaRUS28:36+8:06
135234Dima SkopinskiyRussiaRUS28:48+8:18
145212Santeri Latva-KäyräHyvinkään RastiFIN29:08+8:38
155213Juho LeskeläOulunsalon VasamaFIN29:59+9:29
165201Jyri KankkunenSavon RastiFIN30:05+9:35
175226Rasmus SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN30:10+9:40
185203Artyom KhayrullinRussiaRUS30:30+10:00
195221Vladislav PetrovRussiaRUS30:31+10:01
205193Vladimir DolininRussiaRUS30:39+10:09
215224Aleksi ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN31:52+11:22
225190Joonas AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN32:50+12:20
235228Matias ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN33:10+12:40
245215Jesper MehtäläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:16+12:46
255196Miika HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN33:45+13:15
265199Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFIN36:24+15:54
275223Kalle PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN36:44+16:14
285206Niko KontinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN37:11+16:41
295239Veikko ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:35+19:05
305231Artem StrukovRussiaRUS41:32+21:02
315204Kalle KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN44:30+24:00
325229Ossi SirenRasti-NokiaFIN44:44+24:14
335195Ivan GrigoryevRussiaRUS45:21+24:51
345198Tomi HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN47:53+27:23
355202Aleksandr KarginRussiaRUS48:12+27:42
365189Henrik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN48:17+27:47
375225Niklas RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:24+30:54
385217Jaakko MyllysOlavin RastiFIN52:03+31:33
395209Artemii KrupskiiRussiaRUS56:03+35:33
405216Lenni MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN1:02:46+42:16
5214Sakari MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
5230Egor SladkinRussiaRUShylätty
5219Teemu PaavolaTampereen YritysFINhylätty
5200Olli JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFINhylätty
5238Ville VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
5192Konstantin BaraboshkinRussiaRUSei läht.
5207Denis KozyrRussiaRUSei läht.
5197Pauli HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English