IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13-14B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Veikka Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:35 (1)
3:06 (1)
1:31 (1)
4:52 (1)
1:46 (1)
7:14 (1)
2:22 (1)
8:24 (1)
1:10 (1)
13:25 (1)
5:01 (10)
18:36 (1)
5:11 (4)
20:44 (1)
2:08 (13)
22:00 (1)
1:16 (5)
22:00 (1)
-
22:00  Veikka Laaksoviita
2   Roman Zakharenko
Russian
2:30 (21)
4:22 (9)
1:52 (3)
6:22 (4)
2:00 (3)
9:05 (2)
2:43 (2)
10:25 (2)
1:20 (8)
13:54 (2)
3:29 (1)
23:00 (3)
9:06 (21)
24:42 (2)
1:42 (3)
25:56 (2)
1:14 (3)
25:55 (2)
-
25:55  Roman Zakharenko
3   Artyom Khayrullin
Russia
2:15 (14)
6:11 (25)
3:56 (29)
8:33 (13)
2:22 (9)
11:43 (11)
3:10 (8)
12:59 (10)
1:16 (6)
17:48 (8)
4:49 (9)
22:54 (2)
5:06 (3)
25:08 (3)
2:14 (14)
26:28 (3)
1:20 (10)
26:28 (3)
-
26:28  Artyom Khayrullin
4   Anton Fedorov
Russian
3:55 (31)
7:09 (28)
3:14 (24)
9:27 (22)
2:18 (7)
12:39 (17)
3:12 (11)
14:02 (14)
1:23 (11)
19:06 (10)
5:04 (13)
24:45 (4)
5:39 (6)
26:25 (4)
1:40 (1)
27:41 (4)
1:16 (5)
27:41 (4)
-
27:41  Anton Fedorov
5   Dima Skopinskiy
Russia
1:40 (3)
3:41 (2)
2:01 (5)
6:35 (5)
2:54 (15)
11:20 (9)
4:45 (25)
13:03 (11)
1:43 (24)
18:43 (9)
5:40 (18)
25:12 (5)
6:29 (11)
27:55 (5)
2:43 (26)
29:22 (5)
1:27 (18)
29:21 (5)
-
29:21  Dima Skopinskiy
6   Artem Pkin
Russia
2:37 (23)
5:48 (21)
3:11 (23)
8:11 (12)
2:23 (10)
11:24 (10)
3:13 (12)
12:54 (9)
1:30 (18)
19:32 (11)
6:38 (25)
25:54 (6)
6:22 (10)
29:11 (6)
3:17 (34)
30:49 (6)
1:38 (30)
30:49 (6)
-
30:49  Artem Pkin
7   Jyri Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
1:52 (5)
3:55 (4)
2:03 (6)
5:58 (2)
2:03 (4)
9:12 (3)
3:14 (13)
10:43 (3)
1:31 (19)
15:30 (3)
4:47 (7)
27:34 (8)
12:04 (28)
29:29 (7)
1:55 (8)
31:02 (7)
1:33 (25)
31:02 (7)
-
31:02  Jyri Kankkunen
8   Matias Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:20 (17)
5:08 (14)
2:48 (17)
9:49 (23)
4:41 (30)
13:44 (20)
3:55 (21)
15:17 (17)
1:33 (20)
20:38 (15)
5:21 (15)
27:08 (7)
6:30 (12)
29:49 (8)
2:41 (24)
31:25 (8)
1:36 (26)
31:25 (8)
-
31:25  Matias Shnoro
9   Elias Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
2:06 (11)
4:03 (5)
1:57 (4)
6:15 (3)
2:12 (5)
9:26 (4)
3:11 (9)
10:43 (3)
1:17 (7)
15:31 (4)
4:48 (8)
27:50 (9)
12:19 (29)
30:31 (9)
2:41 (24)
31:54 (9)
1:23 (11)
31:54 (9)
-
31:54  Elias Kukkonen
10   Mikael Autio
Karkki-Rasti
1:53 (6)
13:12 (35)
11:19 (35)
15:43 (32)
2:31 (11)
19:19 (29)
3:36 (18)
20:32 (28)
1:13 (4)
24:07 (20)
3:35 (2)
28:35 (11)
4:28 (1)
30:40 (10)
2:05 (10)
31:56 (10)
1:16 (5)
31:55 (10)
-
31:55  Mikael Autio
11   Sergey Kravtsov
Russia
2:00 (8)
4:21 (8)
2:21 (11)
9:24 (21)
5:03 (31)
12:32 (16)
3:08 (6)
16:33 (21)
4:01 (35)
20:16 (13)
3:43 (3)
29:05 (13)
8:49 (20)
30:48 (12)
1:43 (4)
32:13 (11)
1:25 (12)
32:13 (11)
-
32:13  Sergey Kravtsov
12   Santeri Latva-Käyrä
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:39 (24)
5:30 (18)
2:51 (18)
8:47 (17)
3:17 (23)
13:49 (21)
5:02 (28)
15:43 (18)
1:54 (27)
21:47 (17)
6:04 (21)
28:38 (12)
6:51 (15)
30:45 (11)
2:07 (12)
32:28 (12)
1:43 (33)
32:27 (12)
-
32:27  Santeri Latva-Käyrä
13   Eetu Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:19 (16)
4:33 (11)
2:14 (10)
6:51 (7)
2:18 (7)
9:49 (5)
2:58 (4)
11:34 (7)
1:45 (26)
16:00 (5)
4:26 (4)
28:26 (10)
12:26 (30)
31:27 (13)
3:01 (30)
32:58 (13)
1:31 (21)
32:57 (13)
-
32:57  Eetu Nieminen
14   Aleksi Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
2:45 (26)
6:12 (26)
3:27 (26)
14:08 (29)
7:56 (35)
18:09 (26)
4:01 (22)
19:33 (26)
1:24 (12)
24:12 (21)
4:39 (6)
30:13 (14)
6:01 (9)
32:18 (14)
2:05 (10)
33:50 (14)
1:32 (24)
33:49 (14)
-
33:49  Aleksi Reinivuo
15   Ossi Siren
Rasti-Nokia
2:10 (12)
4:46 (12)
2:36 (15)
7:46 (9)
3:00 (19)
12:41 (18)
4:55 (26)
14:24 (16)
1:43 (24)
20:11 (12)
5:47 (19)
30:33 (15)
10:22 (25)
33:24 (15)
2:51 (28)
34:55 (15)
1:31 (21)
34:55 (15)
-
34:55  Ossi Siren
16   Egor Sladkin
Russia
2:21 (19)
4:31 (10)
2:10 (8)
7:55 (10)
3:24 (24)
10:49 (8)
2:54 (3)
12:15 (8)
1:26 (14)
21:30 (16)
9:15 (31)
32:11 (19)
10:41 (26)
33:56 (17)
1:45 (5)
35:26 (16)
1:30 (20)
35:25 (16)
-
35:25  Egor Sladkin
17   Olli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:49 (4)
4:16 (7)
2:27 (13)
6:59 (8)
2:43 (14)
10:02 (6)
3:03 (5)
11:28 (5)
1:26 (14)
17:44 (6)
6:16 (22)
32:00 (18)
14:16 (32)
33:47 (16)
1:47 (7)
35:36 (17)
1:49 (34)
35:35 (17)
-
35:35  Olli Jurvakainen
18   Artem Strukov
Russia
3:14 (29)
15:38 (36)
12:24 (36)
17:54 (35)
2:16 (6)
21:05 (32)
3:11 (9)
22:30 (31)
1:25 (13)
27:31 (26)
5:01 (10)
33:13 (20)
5:42 (7)
34:54 (18)
1:41 (2)
36:20 (18)
1:26 (14)
36:20 (18)
-
36:20  Artem Strukov
19   Jesper Mehtälä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (28)
5:37 (19)
2:47 (16)
9:02 (19)
3:25 (25)
15:06 (22)
6:04 (30)
17:28 (23)
2:22 (30)
25:22 (22)
7:54 (28)
31:59 (17)
6:37 (13)
34:59 (19)
3:00 (29)
36:25 (19)
1:26 (14)
36:26 (19)
1 (36)
36:26  Jesper Mehtälä
20   Joonas Alitalo
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:18 (15)
4:51 (13)
2:33 (14)
7:56 (11)
3:05 (21)
15:39 (23)
7:43 (35)
17:05 (22)
1:26 (14)
22:42 (19)
5:37 (17)
31:24 (16)
8:42 (19)
35:18 (20)
3:54 (35)
36:49 (20)
1:31 (21)
36:48 (20)
-
36:48  Joonas Alitalo
21   Ivan Grigoryev
Russia
2:31 (22)
5:26 (17)
2:55 (19)
8:35 (14)
3:09 (22)
11:50 (13)
3:15 (14)
13:12 (12)
1:22 (9)
17:45 (7)
4:33 (5)
34:14 (21)
16:29 (34)
36:30 (21)
2:16 (15)
37:57 (21)
1:27 (18)
37:57 (21)
-
37:57  Ivan Grigoryev
22   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
2:12 (13)
5:54 (22)
3:42 (28)
8:35 (14)
2:41 (13)
11:43 (11)
3:08 (6)
16:22 (20)
4:39 (36)
22:12 (18)
5:50 (20)
35:12 (22)
13:00 (31)
37:30 (22)
2:18 (17)
39:06 (22)
1:36 (26)
39:06 (22)
-
39:06  Petka Hummelholm
23   Henrik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
3:58 (32)
7:04 (27)
3:06 (21)
11:09 (25)
4:05 (28)
17:40 (25)
6:31 (32)
19:02 (24)
1:22 (9)
26:00 (25)
6:58 (26)
35:28 (23)
9:28 (23)
38:40 (23)
3:12 (33)
40:20 (23)
1:40 (32)
40:20 (23)
-
40:20  Henrik Aaltio
24   Artemii Krupskii
Russia
2:41 (25)
9:35 (31)
6:54 (32)
17:26 (34)
7:51 (34)
23:39 (34)
6:13 (31)
25:21 (33)
1:42 (23)
31:37 (30)
6:16 (22)
36:38 (24)
5:01 (2)
39:01 (24)
2:23 (21)
40:37 (24)
1:36 (26)
40:37 (24)
-
40:37  Artemii Krupskii
25   Rasmus Salminen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:53 (6)
6:07 (23)
4:14 (31)
9:01 (18)
2:54 (15)
12:18 (14)
3:17 (15)
14:14 (15)
1:56 (28)
20:36 (14)
6:22 (24)
37:04 (26)
16:28 (33)
39:28 (25)
2:24 (22)
40:38 (25)
1:10 (1)
40:38 (25)
-
40:38  Rasmus Salminen
26   Kalle Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:20 (17)
5:17 (16)
2:57 (20)
10:32 (24)
5:15 (32)
18:50 (27)
8:18 (36)
20:27 (27)
1:37 (21)
25:48 (23)
5:21 (15)
37:06 (27)
11:18 (27)
39:38 (26)
2:32 (23)
41:27 (26)
1:49 (34)
41:28 (26)
1 (36)
41:28  Kalle Pyky
27   Teemu Paavola
Tampereen Yritys
5:33 (35)
8:52 (30)
3:19 (25)
13:07 (27)
4:15 (29)
19:46 (30)
6:39 (34)
20:59 (29)
1:13 (4)
28:00 (27)
7:01 (27)
37:28 (28)
9:28 (23)
40:36 (28)
3:08 (31)
41:47 (27)
1:11 (2)
41:46 (27)
-
41:46  Teemu Paavola
28   Lenni Miikki
SK Vuoksi
2:45 (26)
5:08 (14)
2:23 (12)
13:38 (28)
8:30 (36)
18:52 (28)
5:14 (29)
21:20 (30)
2:28 (31)
29:26 (29)
8:06 (29)
36:47 (25)
7:21 (16)
39:55 (27)
3:08 (31)
41:48 (28)
1:53 (36)
41:47 (28)
-
41:47  Lenni Miikki
29   Alexey Klimentyev
Russia
9:19 (36)
12:26 (33)
3:07 (22)
16:10 (33)
3:44 (26)
20:11 (31)
4:01 (22)
22:45 (32)
2:34 (32)
31:41 (31)
8:56 (30)
38:27 (29)
6:46 (14)
41:15 (29)
2:48 (27)
42:41 (29)
1:26 (14)
42:40 (29)
-
42:40  Alexey Klimentyev
30   Vladimir Dolinin
Russia
4:47 (34)
12:50 (34)
8:03 (33)
14:43 (30)
1:53 (2)
29:37 (35)
14:54 (37)
31:06 (35)
1:29 (17)
36:26 (32)
5:20 (14)
42:19 (30)
5:53 (8)
44:05 (30)
1:46 (6)
45:30 (30)
1:25 (12)
45:30 (30)
-
45:30  Vladimir Dolinin
31   Otto Pelkonen
Pellon Ponsi
1:36 (2)
3:43 (3)
2:07 (7)
6:39 (6)
2:56 (18)
10:19 (7)
3:40 (20)
11:30 (6)
1:11 (2)
25:56 (24)
14:26 (33)
48:02 (31)
22:06 (37)
50:21 (31)
2:19 (18)
51:36 (31)
1:15 (4)
51:36 (31)
-
51:36  Otto Pelkonen
32   Niklas Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:01 (9)
10:06 (32)
8:05 (34)
12:38 (26)
2:32 (12)
16:12 (24)
3:34 (17)
19:20 (25)
3:08 (34)
43:33 (34)
24:13 (36)
48:45 (32)
5:12 (5)
50:49 (32)
2:04 (9)
52:06 (32)
1:17 (8)
52:06 (32)
-
52:06  Niklas Rontu
33   Sakari Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
3:51 (30)
5:39 (20)
1:48 (2)
8:43 (16)
3:04 (20)
12:19 (15)
3:36 (18)
13:31 (13)
1:12 (3)
28:06 (28)
14:35 (34)
50:04 (33)
21:58 (36)
52:23 (33)
2:19 (18)
53:42 (33)
1:19 (9)
53:42 (33)
-
53:42  Sakari Marjala
34   Miika Halonen
Koskelankylän Riento
2:01 (9)
4:12 (6)
2:11 (9)
33:28 (36)
29:16 (37)
36:54 (36)
3:26 (16)
38:55 (36)
2:01 (29)
43:56 (35)
5:01 (10)
51:28 (34)
7:32 (17)
53:48 (34)
2:20 (20)
55:14 (34)
1:26 (14)
55:13 (34)
-
55:13  Miika Halonen
35   Jaakko Myllys
Olavin Rasti
4:04 (33)
8:11 (29)
4:07 (30)
14:56 (31)
6:45 (33)
21:32 (33)
6:36 (33)
27:08 (34)
5:36 (37)
37:36 (33)
10:28 (32)
54:39 (35)
17:03 (35)
58:58 (35)
4:19 (36)
1:01:05 (35)
2:07 (37)
1:01:04 (35)
-
1:01:04  Jaakko Myllys
36   Kalle Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
2:29 (20)
6:09 (24)
3:40 (27)
9:04 (20)
2:55 (17)
13:32 (19)
4:28 (24)
16:15 (19)
2:43 (33)
56:25 (36)
40:10 (37)
1:05:34 (36)
9:09 (22)
1:09:57 (36)
4:23 (37)
1:11:36 (36)
1:39 (31)
1:11:36 (36)
-
1:11:36  Kalle Kinnunen
37   Matvey Fedorov
Russia
22:07 (37)
41:31 (37)
19:24 (37)
45:26 (37)
3:55 (27)
50:22 (37)
4:56 (27)
51:59 (37)
1:37 (21)
1:08:32 (37)
16:33 (35)
1:16:57 (37)
8:25 (18)
1:19:13 (37)
2:16 (15)
1:20:50 (37)
1:37 (29)
1:20:49 (37)
-
1:20:49  Matvey Fedorov
   Tomi Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:13
-
51:30
1:17
51:30
-
hylätty  Tomi Holappa
   Aleksandr Kargin
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:48
-
1:02:19
9:31
1:07:25
5:06
1:09:08
1:43
1:09:06
-
hylätty  Aleksandr Kargin
   Niko Kontinen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:21
-
44:21
-
hylätty  Niko Kontinen
   Veikko Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:11
-
1:08:52
1:41
1:08:52
-
hylätty  Veikko Viitanen
   277 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  277 vacant
   278 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  278 vacant
   279 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  279 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English