IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

15537Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN45:50
25505Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN48:42+2:52
35524Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN48:44+2:54
45509Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN56:02+10:12
55536Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN56:10+10:20
65531Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN56:29+10:39
75542Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN59:34+13:44
85508Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:00:05+14:15
95530Eetu LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:34+15:44
105527Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN1:03:02+17:12
115551Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:06:57+21:07
125562Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:07:07+21:17
135538Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN1:08:10+22:20
145535Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:08:40+22:50
155510Ilpo HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN1:10:00+24:10
165541Danil RyzhovRussiaRUS1:11:14+25:24
175506Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:11:39+25:49
185516Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:27+29:37
195503Danila DjakonovRussiaRUS1:17:39+31:49
205522Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:43+31:53
215561Heikki VäkeväinenLynxFIN1:17:47+31:57
225550Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:18:18+32:28
235518Taavi KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN1:21:43+35:53
245552Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:22:32+36:42
255504Kirill FedorovRussiaRUS1:23:20+37:30
265534Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:24:07+38:17
275544Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:27:04+41:14
285549Taneli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN1:27:36+41:46
295511Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:56+43:06
305548Matias TalviojaRastihaukatFIN1:30:51+45:01
315526Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:30:56+45:06
325560Isaev VyacheslavRussiaRUS1:31:17+45:27
335502Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS1:31:44+45:54
345517Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:33:03+47:13
355539Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:27+47:37
365543Vova SavinovRussiaRUS1:46:42+1:00:52
375513Vili HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN1:47:36+1:01:46
385514Ivan IshinRussiaRUS2:03:59+1:18:09
395532Joakim HalinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:13:22+1:27:32
405525Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:41:47+1:55:57
415546Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS2:52:09+2:06:19
5523Semen KorkinRussiaRUSkeskeytti
5507Benjamin HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
5512Hannes HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFINei läht.
5519Lauri KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English