IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

15537Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN28:32
25524Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:33+1:01
35505Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN30:27+1:55
45509Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN32:56+4:24
55508Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN33:35+5:03
65542Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN34:27+5:55
75536Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN34:38+6:06
85531Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN35:31+6:59
95510Ilpo HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN35:54+7:22
105530Eetu LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:37+8:05
115527Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN36:52+8:20
125501Konsta AlasaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN37:12+8:40
135562Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN38:21+9:49
145507Benjamin HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFIN38:25+9:53
155550Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:00+10:28
165538Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN41:02+12:30
175551Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN41:08+12:36
185516Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:22+13:50
195535Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN42:25+13:53
205522Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:06+16:34
215541Danil RyzhovRussiaRUS45:53+17:21
225506Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN46:06+17:34
235561Heikki VäkeväinenLynxFIN47:12+18:40
245534Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN48:15+19:43
255539Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:19+19:47
265503Danila DjakonovRussiaRUS48:59+20:27
275518Taavi KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN49:06+20:34
285548Matias TalviojaRastihaukatFIN51:31+22:59
295552Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN53:08+24:36
305526Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN53:46+25:14
315502Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS56:00+27:28
325504Kirill FedorovRussiaRUS56:35+28:03
335560Isaev VyacheslavRussiaRUS58:05+29:33
345517Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN58:23+29:51
355543Vova SavinovRussiaRUS59:58+31:26
365544Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:02:00+33:28
375511Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:31+34:59
385549Taneli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN1:04:31+35:59
395513Vili HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN1:09:31+40:59
405523Semen KorkinRussiaRUS1:16:12+47:40
415514Ivan IshinRussiaRUS1:23:25+54:53
425532Joakim HalinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:35:12+1:06:40
435546Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS1:51:05+1:22:33
445525Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:51:42+1:23:10
5547Ossi SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFINhylätty
5515Oskari JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINhylätty
5500Oliver AlaheinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
5512Hannes HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFINei läht.
5533Arttu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINei läht.
5519Lauri KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English