IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 4. päivä

Maali 2,7 km

15524Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN23:46
25537Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN24:55+1:09
35527Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN24:56+1:10
45505Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN26:33+2:47
55530Eetu LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:04+4:18
65536Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN28:29+4:43
75508Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN28:41+4:55
85531Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN29:24+5:38
95533Arttu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN30:11+6:25
105503Danila DjakonovRussiaRUS31:42+7:56
115562Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN32:18+8:32
125507Benjamin HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFIN32:30+8:44
135541Danil RyzhovRussiaRUS33:18+9:32
145551Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN33:30+9:44
155549Taneli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN33:36+9:50
165516Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:55+10:09
175513Vili HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN33:57+10:11
5500Oliver AlaheinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:57+10:11
195526Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN33:58+10:12
205509Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN35:45+11:59
215544Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN35:47+12:01
225511Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:49+12:03
235545Matias SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN36:24+12:38
245510Ilpo HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN36:41+12:55
255535Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN37:18+13:32
265502Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS38:08+14:22
275534Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN38:49+15:03
285517Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN39:01+15:15
295506Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN39:08+15:22
305561Heikki VäkeväinenLynxFIN39:20+15:34
315560Isaev VyacheslavRussiaRUS39:39+15:53
325552Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN39:52+16:06
335539Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:27+16:41
345518Taavi KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN40:39+16:53
355538Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN40:59+17:13
365550Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN41:15+17:29
375558Sakari VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN41:53+18:07
385522Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:12+19:26
395542Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:16+19:30
405504Kirill FedorovRussiaRUS45:49+22:03
415514Ivan IshinRussiaRUS52:04+28:18
425543Vova SavinovRussiaRUS56:02+32:16
435529Artem KupriyanovRussiaRUS56:40+32:54
445540Sergey RydenkoRussiaRUS57:30+33:44
455525Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:37+33:51
465546Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS58:10+34:24
475547Ossi SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN1:00:44+36:58
485528Jaakko KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:46+37:00
495523Semen KorkinRussiaRUS1:00:53+37:07
505548Matias TalviojaRastihaukatFIN1:07:50+44:04
5532Joakim HalinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljethylätty
5512Hannes HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFINei läht.
5519Lauri KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English