IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 2. päivä

Maali 2,0 km

15524Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:37
25505Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN13:38+1
35537Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:49+12
45536Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:41+2:04
55510Ilpo HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN15:48+2:11
65542Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:57+2:20
75513Vili HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN16:33+2:56
85509Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN16:34+2:57
95508Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN16:46+3:09
105535Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN16:52+3:15
115562Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN17:28+3:51
125511Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:41+4:04
135539Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:50+4:13
145545Matias SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN17:53+4:16
155530Eetu LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:25+4:48
5550Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:25+4:48
175531Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN18:36+4:59
185507Benjamin HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFIN18:46+5:09
195551Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN19:02+5:25
205527Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN19:12+5:35
215538Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN19:13+5:36
225516Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:35+5:58
235501Konsta AlasaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN20:32+6:55
245506Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN21:57+8:20
255503Danila DjakonovRussiaRUS22:11+8:34
265552Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN22:13+8:36
275543Vova SavinovRussiaRUS22:38+9:01
285541Danil RyzhovRussiaRUS23:08+9:31
295548Matias TalviojaRastihaukatFIN23:29+9:52
305560Isaev VyacheslavRussiaRUS24:17+10:40
315522Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:25+10:48
325526Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN25:08+11:31
335534Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN25:22+11:45
345504Kirill FedorovRussiaRUS25:39+12:02
355561Heikki VäkeväinenLynxFIN25:50+12:13
365540Sergey RydenkoRussiaRUS25:55+12:18
375558Sakari VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN26:57+13:20
385502Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS27:34+13:57
395518Taavi KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN28:04+14:27
405544Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN30:08+16:31
415528Jaakko KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN30:12+16:35
425559Kuisma VesisenahoSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:24+16:47
435549Taneli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN31:21+17:44
445523Semen KorkinRussiaRUS32:13+18:36
455532Joakim HalinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet33:07+19:30
465517Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN36:08+22:31
475514Ivan IshinRussiaRUS42:21+28:44
485529Artem KupriyanovRussiaRUS47:08+33:31
495525Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN49:36+35:59
505546Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS58:53+45:16
5547Ossi SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFINhylätty
5515Oskari JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINhylätty
5500Oliver AlaheinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
5512Hannes HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFINei läht.
5533Arttu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINei läht.
5519Lauri KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English