IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
47 (1)
2:29 (6)
1:42 (21)
4:09 (3)
1:40 (1)
5:37 (2)
1:28 (1)
10:04 (3)
4:27 (12)
13:22 (3)
3:18 (2)
14:50 (1)
1:28 (2)
16:44 (2)
1:54 (8)
19:58 (1)
3:14 (11)
20:33 (1)
35 (2)
20:34 (1)
1 (93)
20:34  Juho Koivisto
2   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:00 (17)
2:25 (4)
1:25 (5)
4:16 (4)
1:51 (6)
6:09 (5)
1:53 (34)
10:25 (5)
4:16 (7)
13:54 (5)
3:29 (9)
15:35 (5)
1:41 (10)
17:10 (4)
1:35 (2)
20:07 (2)
2:57 (1)
20:45 (2)
38 (6)
20:45 (2)
-
20:45  Juuso Viskari
3   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
59 (15)
2:19 (2)
1:20 (2)
4:07 (2)
1:48 (3)
5:59 (3)
1:52 (33)
9:51 (2)
3:52 (1)
13:12 (1)
3:21 (5)
14:52 (2)
1:40 (8)
17:06 (3)
2:14 (39)
20:12 (3)
3:06 (5)
20:57 (3)
45 (57)
20:57 (3)
-
20:57  Topias Arola
4   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
52 (5)
2:25 (4)
1:33 (9)
4:23 (6)
1:58 (11)
6:13 (6)
1:50 (30)
10:53 (7)
4:40 (21)
14:22 (8)
3:29 (9)
16:22 (8)
2:00 (40)
18:04 (6)
1:42 (4)
21:02 (4)
2:58 (2)
21:50 (4)
48 (85)
21:50 (4)
-
21:50  Niklas Ekström
5   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
51 (2)
2:10 (1)
1:19 (1)
3:58 (1)
1:48 (3)
5:29 (1)
1:31 (3)
9:41 (1)
4:12 (4)
13:12 (1)
3:31 (11)
14:53 (3)
1:41 (10)
16:42 (1)
1:49 (7)
21:15 (5)
4:33 (96)
21:59 (5)
44 (45)
22:00 (5)
1 (93)
22:00  Matias Maijala
6   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
1:43 (96)
3:12 (26)
1:29 (7)
4:58 (16)
1:46 (2)
6:46 (13)
1:48 (24)
11:02 (9)
4:16 (7)
14:20 (7)
3:18 (2)
15:52 (6)
1:32 (3)
17:46 (5)
1:54 (8)
21:25 (6)
3:39 (37)
22:11 (6)
46 (64)
22:11 (6)
-
22:11  Touko Seppä
7   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
59 (15)
2:33 (8)
1:34 (12)
5:07 (21)
2:34 (65)
6:52 (18)
1:45 (17)
11:27 (12)
4:35 (16)
14:46 (9)
3:19 (4)
16:34 (9)
1:48 (18)
18:35 (8)
2:01 (16)
22:02 (8)
3:27 (20)
22:38 (7)
36 (3)
22:37 (7)
-
22:37  Ilari Haltia
8   Kylian Wymer
France
53 (7)
2:23 (3)
1:30 (8)
4:20 (5)
1:57 (9)
6:03 (4)
1:43 (12)
10:13 (4)
4:10 (3)
13:37 (4)
3:24 (6)
15:15 (4)
1:38 (6)
18:57 (9)
3:42 (110)
22:03 (9)
3:06 (5)
22:42 (8)
39 (11)
22:43 (8)
1 (93)
22:43  Kylian Wymer
8   Emil Piippo
Kangasala SK
1:14 (46)
3:50 (57)
2:36 (70)
6:32 (61)
2:42 (79)
8:11 (48)
1:39 (6)
12:24 (28)
4:13 (5)
15:51 (18)
3:27 (7)
17:30 (17)
1:39 (7)
19:00 (10)
1:30 (1)
22:00 (7)
3:00 (3)
22:43 (9)
43 (37)
22:43 (8)
-
22:43  Emil Piippo
10   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
53 (7)
2:32 (7)
1:39 (17)
4:50 (13)
2:18 (44)
6:52 (18)
2:02 (53)
11:28 (13)
4:36 (18)
15:07 (13)
3:39 (14)
16:43 (10)
1:36 (5)
18:23 (7)
1:40 (3)
22:04 (10)
3:41 (44)
22:50 (10)
46 (64)
22:50 (10)
-
22:50  Lauri Syrjäläinen
11   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
58 (13)
2:54 (20)
1:56 (30)
5:12 (22)
2:18 (44)
7:08 (24)
1:56 (40)
11:42 (16)
4:34 (15)
15:34 (16)
3:52 (22)
17:23 (15)
1:49 (19)
19:21 (13)
1:58 (10)
22:28 (11)
3:07 (7)
23:14 (11)
46 (64)
23:14 (11)
-
23:14  Eeli Kontola
12   Alex Virtala
Pargas IF
1:41 (95)
3:16 (29)
1:35 (13)
5:16 (25)
2:00 (12)
7:04 (22)
1:48 (24)
11:12 (11)
4:08 (2)
14:55 (10)
3:43 (15)
16:57 (11)
2:02 (43)
19:00 (10)
2:03 (19)
22:36 (12)
3:36 (31)
23:25 (13)
49 (88)
23:25 (12)
-
23:25  Alex Virtala
12   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
51 (2)
2:34 (10)
1:43 (22)
4:39 (8)
2:05 (20)
6:23 (8)
1:44 (15)
11:06 (10)
4:43 (24)
15:14 (14)
4:08 (44)
17:24 (16)
2:10 (63)
19:30 (15)
2:06 (27)
22:44 (13)
3:14 (11)
23:24 (12)
40 (18)
23:25 (12)
1 (93)
23:25  Jarkko Rantoja
14   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:07 (28)
3:21 (35)
2:14 (40)
5:36 (33)
2:15 (41)
7:30 (33)
1:54 (37)
11:45 (17)
4:15 (6)
14:56 (11)
3:11 (1)
17:15 (13)
2:19 (83)
19:41 (16)
2:26 (67)
22:55 (15)
3:14 (11)
23:33 (14)
38 (6)
23:34 (14)
1 (93)
23:34  Paavo Heinonen
15   Antti Rissanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:00 (17)
2:33 (8)
1:33 (9)
4:38 (7)
2:05 (20)
6:39 (11)
2:01 (50)
11:45 (17)
5:06 (47)
15:51 (18)
4:06 (42)
17:40 (18)
1:49 (19)
19:23 (14)
1:43 (5)
22:53 (14)
3:30 (22)
23:45 (15)
52 (112)
23:45 (15)
-
23:45  Antti Rissanen
16   Topi Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
55 (10)
3:24 (37)
2:29 (59)
5:26 (31)
2:02 (15)
7:09 (25)
1:43 (12)
11:56 (21)
4:47 (27)
15:40 (17)
3:44 (16)
17:15 (13)
1:35 (4)
19:18 (12)
2:03 (19)
22:58 (16)
3:40 (40)
23:48 (16)
50 (96)
23:49 (16)
1 (93)
23:49  Topi Laakso
17   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:14 (46)
3:18 (32)
2:04 (35)
5:23 (30)
2:05 (20)
7:05 (23)
1:42 (10)
11:54 (19)
4:49 (29)
15:31 (15)
3:37 (13)
17:14 (12)
1:43 (12)
19:43 (17)
2:29 (71)
23:33 (17)
3:50 (51)
24:14 (17)
41 (22)
24:15 (17)
1 (93)
24:15  Eetu Petrelius
18   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
1:06 (24)
2:56 (21)
1:50 (25)
5:00 (18)
2:04 (18)
6:50 (17)
1:50 (30)
11:56 (21)
5:06 (47)
15:51 (18)
3:55 (27)
17:48 (20)
1:57 (35)
19:52 (19)
2:04 (22)
23:39 (18)
3:47 (49)
24:19 (18)
40 (18)
24:19 (18)
-
24:19  Matti Laasanen
19   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:26 (72)
3:01 (23)
1:35 (13)
5:12 (22)
2:11 (31)
7:24 (28)
2:12 (73)
12:36 (34)
5:12 (57)
16:25 (28)
3:49 (19)
18:20 (25)
1:55 (28)
20:31 (23)
2:11 (33)
24:02 (20)
3:31 (24)
24:38 (19)
36 (3)
24:38 (19)
-
24:38  Samuli Peltola
20   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
56 (11)
3:17 (31)
2:21 (50)
5:37 (34)
2:20 (47)
7:24 (28)
1:47 (21)
12:08 (25)
4:44 (25)
16:11 (24)
4:03 (37)
18:09 (22)
1:58 (36)
20:17 (20)
2:08 (29)
23:57 (19)
3:40 (40)
24:39 (20)
42 (28)
24:39 (20)
-
24:39  Atte Ikola
21   Roope Pöyry
SK Pohjantähti
1:15 (48)
3:32 (44)
2:17 (43)
5:40 (36)
2:08 (28)
7:24 (28)
1:44 (15)
12:31 (32)
5:07 (50)
16:17 (25)
3:46 (17)
18:13 (23)
1:56 (31)
20:24 (21)
2:11 (33)
24:04 (21)
3:40 (40)
24:54 (21)
50 (96)
24:55 (21)
1 (93)
24:55  Roope Pöyry
22   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:28 (78)
3:34 (45)
2:06 (36)
6:09 (52)
2:35 (67)
8:04 (47)
1:55 (38)
12:42 (36)
4:38 (19)
16:42 (31)
4:00 (35)
18:29 (26)
1:47 (16)
21:02 (28)
2:33 (77)
24:20 (24)
3:18 (16)
25:03 (23)
43 (37)
25:03 (22)
-
25:03  Severi Oikkonen
22   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
1:15 (48)
2:41 (13)
1:26 (6)
4:42 (9)
2:01 (14)
6:46 (13)
2:04 (58)
12:01 (24)
5:15 (60)
16:18 (26)
4:17 (55)
18:43 (31)
2:25 (93)
20:53 (26)
2:10 (32)
24:19 (23)
3:26 (19)
25:02 (22)
43 (37)
25:03 (22)
1 (93)
25:03  Antti-Jussi Oksa
24   Janis Hutzli
Switzerland
51 (2)
2:48 (19)
1:57 (32)
4:48 (12)
2:00 (12)
6:17 (7)
1:29 (2)
10:50 (6)
4:33 (14)
14:18 (6)
3:28 (8)
16:07 (7)
1:49 (19)
21:06 (30)
4:59 (127)
24:18 (22)
3:12 (9)
25:04 (24)
46 (64)
25:04 (24)
-
25:04  Janis Hutzli
25   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:02 (20)
2:35 (11)
1:33 (9)
4:42 (9)
2:07 (26)
6:40 (12)
1:58 (45)
11:54 (19)
5:14 (59)
15:58 (22)
4:04 (38)
18:06 (21)
2:08 (58)
20:24 (21)
2:18 (46)
24:20 (24)
3:56 (62)
25:06 (25)
46 (64)
25:06 (25)
-
25:06  Leo Matinheikki
26   Aaro Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:11 (38)
2:47 (18)
1:36 (16)
5:21 (28)
2:34 (65)
7:26 (31)
2:05 (61)
12:27 (30)
5:01 (41)
16:46 (32)
4:19 (57)
18:41 (30)
1:55 (28)
20:41 (24)
2:00 (15)
24:25 (27)
3:44 (46)
25:07 (26)
42 (28)
25:08 (26)
1 (93)
25:08  Aaro Ojala
27   Mikhail Ushakov
Russia
54 (9)
2:35 (11)
1:41 (20)
4:47 (11)
2:12 (33)
6:32 (10)
1:45 (17)
11:58 (23)
5:26 (69)
16:07 (23)
4:09 (45)
18:15 (24)
2:08 (58)
20:49 (25)
2:34 (79)
24:20 (24)
3:31 (24)
25:15 (27)
55 (127)
25:15 (27)
-
25:15  Mikhail Ushakov
28   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:25 (70)
3:13 (27)
1:48 (23)
5:58 (46)
2:45 (85)
7:54 (46)
1:56 (40)
12:59 (41)
5:05 (46)
16:54 (34)
3:55 (27)
18:38 (27)
1:44 (13)
20:58 (27)
2:20 (48)
24:28 (28)
3:30 (22)
25:17 (28)
49 (88)
25:17 (28)
-
25:17  Eemeli Kokkonen
29   Kristian Boström
Lynx
1:19 (55)
3:36 (49)
2:17 (43)
5:59 (48)
2:23 (53)
7:46 (39)
1:47 (21)
12:24 (28)
4:38 (19)
16:28 (29)
4:04 (38)
18:38 (27)
2:10 (63)
21:40 (36)
3:02 (96)
25:14 (29)
3:34 (27)
25:59 (29)
45 (57)
26:00 (29)
1 (93)
26:00  Kristian Boström
30   Daniil Danchishev
Russia
1:18 (54)
3:14 (28)
1:56 (30)
5:18 (26)
2:04 (18)
7:21 (27)
2:03 (57)
12:19 (27)
4:58 (37)
15:52 (21)
3:33 (12)
17:43 (19)
1:51 (24)
19:47 (18)
2:04 (22)
25:23 (33)
5:36 (121)
26:02 (30)
39 (11)
26:02 (30)
-
26:02  Daniil Danchishev
31   Vyacheslav Kotov
Russian
1:09 (30)
3:46 (55)
2:37 (71)
5:48 (41)
2:02 (15)
7:34 (35)
1:46 (20)
12:27 (30)
4:53 (35)
16:20 (27)
3:53 (24)
19:05 (35)
2:45 (114)
21:32 (34)
2:27 (69)
25:16 (30)
3:44 (46)
26:05 (33)
49 (88)
26:04 (31)
-
26:04  Vyacheslav Kotov
31   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:11 (38)
3:31 (43)
2:20 (49)
5:45 (38)
2:14 (36)
7:44 (38)
1:59 (47)
12:59 (41)
5:15 (60)
17:08 (35)
4:09 (45)
19:15 (37)
2:07 (56)
21:28 (33)
2:13 (37)
25:20 (31)
3:52 (55)
26:04 (31)
44 (45)
26:04 (31)
-
26:04  Antti Reiman
31   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
1:10 (33)
3:18 (32)
2:08 (37)
5:58 (46)
2:40 (75)
8:27 (54)
2:29 (97)
13:28 (46)
5:01 (41)
17:27 (40)
3:59 (34)
19:26 (38)
1:59 (38)
21:34 (35)
2:08 (29)
25:21 (32)
3:47 (49)
26:04 (31)
43 (37)
26:04 (31)
-
26:04  Juho Kangas
34   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:21 (60)
3:29 (39)
2:08 (37)
5:50 (42)
2:21 (49)
7:48 (42)
1:58 (45)
12:55 (40)
5:07 (50)
16:53 (33)
3:58 (30)
18:57 (33)
2:04 (49)
21:20 (31)
2:23 (59)
25:25 (34)
4:05 (70)
26:12 (34)
47 (77)
26:12 (34)
-
26:12  Anton Hamppu
35   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
57 (12)
3:19 (34)
2:22 (53)
5:13 (24)
1:54 (8)
7:17 (26)
2:04 (58)
12:41 (35)
5:24 (64)
17:17 (37)
4:36 (76)
19:07 (36)
1:50 (23)
21:05 (29)
1:58 (10)
25:30 (35)
4:25 (86)
26:16 (35)
46 (64)
26:16 (35)
-
26:16  Aatu Hirvikallio
36   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:25 (131)
5:56 (115)
2:31 (62)
7:53 (93)
1:57 (9)
9:49 (86)
1:56 (40)
14:12 (62)
4:23 (9)
18:05 (45)
3:53 (24)
20:01 (43)
1:56 (31)
21:59 (39)
1:58 (10)
25:36 (36)
3:37 (33)
26:18 (36)
42 (28)
26:17 (36)
-
26:17  Valtteri Kankainen
37   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:47 (98)
4:02 (67)
2:15 (41)
6:25 (57)
2:23 (53)
8:25 (53)
2:00 (49)
13:49 (53)
5:24 (64)
18:18 (51)
4:29 (67)
20:32 (51)
2:14 (71)
22:36 (44)
2:04 (22)
25:50 (38)
3:14 (11)
26:32 (37)
42 (28)
26:32 (37)
-
26:32  Juho Nieminen
38   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
5:21 (28)
-
7:30 (33)
2:09 (68)
12:31 (32)
5:01 (41)
16:29 (30)
3:58 (30)
18:39 (29)
2:10 (63)
21:56 (38)
3:17 (105)
25:48 (37)
3:52 (55)
26:33 (38)
45 (57)
26:33 (38)
-
26:33  Klaus Haanpää
39   Andri Jordi
Switzerland
1:24 (68)
4:18 (76)
2:54 (89)
6:29 (58)
2:11 (31)
8:22 (52)
1:53 (34)
13:21 (45)
4:59 (39)
17:23 (38)
4:02 (36)
19:39 (40)
2:16 (75)
21:44 (37)
2:05 (26)
25:57 (40)
4:13 (77)
26:41 (39)
44 (45)
26:41 (39)
-
26:41  Andri Jordi
40   Niko Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
1:10 (33)
2:45 (15)
1:35 (13)
4:59 (17)
2:14 (36)
6:48 (16)
1:49 (27)
11:30 (14)
4:42 (23)
17:58 (43)
6:28 (117)
20:00 (42)
2:02 (43)
22:17 (41)
2:17 (43)
25:56 (39)
3:39 (37)
26:41 (39)
45 (57)
26:42 (40)
1 (93)
26:42  Niko Hemminki
41   Santeri Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:31 (84)
4:02 (67)
2:31 (62)
6:29 (58)
2:27 (61)
8:49 (63)
2:20 (80)
13:14 (44)
4:25 (11)
17:24 (39)
4:10 (47)
19:47 (41)
2:23 (90)
22:09 (40)
2:22 (56)
26:07 (41)
3:58 (66)
26:49 (41)
42 (28)
26:49 (41)
-
26:49  Santeri Seppälä
42   Rasmus Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:32 (85)
2:56 (21)
1:24 (4)
7:42 (90)
4:46 (129)
9:18 (73)
1:36 (5)
14:30 (66)
5:12 (57)
18:21 (54)
3:51 (20)
20:01 (43)
1:40 (8)
23:08 (55)
3:07 (100)
26:11 (42)
3:03 (4)
26:55 (42)
44 (45)
26:55 (42)
-
26:55  Rasmus Toivanen
43   Wille Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:01 (19)
4:37 (86)
3:36 (109)
6:40 (64)
2:03 (17)
8:47 (62)
2:07 (64)
14:37 (69)
5:50 (86)
18:49 (60)
4:12 (48)
20:35 (53)
1:46 (14)
22:33 (43)
1:58 (10)
26:11 (42)
3:38 (36)
26:57 (43)
46 (64)
26:57 (43)
-
26:57  Wille Laitamäki
44   Matti Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
1:13 (42)
4:18 (76)
3:05 (94)
6:33 (62)
2:15 (41)
8:46 (61)
2:13 (76)
13:44 (50)
4:58 (37)
17:42 (42)
3:58 (30)
20:07 (45)
2:25 (93)
22:28 (42)
2:21 (52)
26:22 (45)
3:54 (58)
27:10 (44)
48 (85)
27:09 (44)
-
27:09  Matti Kallio
45   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
1:22 (62)
4:06 (71)
2:44 (76)
6:31 (60)
2:25 (58)
8:32 (58)
2:01 (50)
13:43 (49)
5:11 (55)
17:58 (43)
4:15 (53)
20:34 (52)
2:36 (106)
22:43 (46)
2:09 (31)
26:20 (44)
3:37 (33)
27:10 (44)
50 (96)
27:11 (45)
1 (93)
27:11  Samuli Rousku
46   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:09 (30)
3:43 (50)
2:34 (66)
5:55 (43)
2:12 (33)
7:50 (43)
1:55 (38)
13:47 (52)
5:57 (91)
18:09 (48)
4:22 (62)
20:26 (48)
2:17 (77)
22:39 (45)
2:13 (37)
26:31 (46)
3:52 (55)
27:12 (46)
41 (22)
27:12 (46)
-
27:12  Tatu Heiskanen
47   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
52 (5)
2:41 (13)
1:49 (24)
5:00 (18)
2:19 (46)
7:28 (32)
2:28 (94)
13:51 (54)
6:23 (103)
18:21 (54)
4:30 (68)
20:31 (50)
2:10 (63)
22:43 (46)
2:12 (36)
26:41 (47)
3:58 (66)
27:25 (47)
44 (45)
27:25 (47)
-
27:25  Matias Lautamäki
48   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:13 (42)
3:43 (50)
2:30 (61)
6:04 (51)
2:21 (49)
8:12 (49)
2:08 (66)
13:02 (43)
4:50 (30)
17:15 (36)
4:13 (50)
19:02 (34)
1:47 (16)
21:23 (32)
2:21 (52)
26:45 (49)
5:22 (116)
27:26 (48)
41 (22)
27:26 (48)
-
27:26  Seeti Salonen
49   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
1:06 (24)
3:35 (47)
2:29 (59)
6:01 (50)
2:26 (60)
7:46 (39)
1:45 (17)
13:35 (47)
5:49 (85)
18:18 (51)
4:43 (80)
20:41 (56)
2:23 (90)
22:45 (48)
2:04 (22)
26:42 (48)
3:57 (65)
27:29 (49)
47 (77)
27:29 (49)
-
27:29  Kristian Ketola
50   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
2:46 (122)
5:24 (106)
2:38 (72)
7:29 (84)
2:05 (20)
9:11 (68)
1:42 (10)
14:03 (57)
4:52 (33)
18:07 (47)
4:04 (38)
20:27 (49)
2:20 (85)
23:11 (57)
2:44 (85)
26:52 (50)
3:41 (44)
27:34 (50)
42 (28)
27:34 (50)
-
27:34  Eetu Lakanen
51   Eino Mänttäri
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:05 (110)
3:58 (61)
1:53 (27)
6:43 (66)
2:45 (85)
8:31 (57)
1:48 (24)
13:41 (48)
5:10 (54)
18:16 (50)
4:35 (74)
20:37 (55)
2:21 (87)
22:57 (52)
2:20 (48)
27:02 (52)
4:05 (70)
27:41 (51)
39 (11)
27:41 (51)
-
27:41  Eino Mänttäri
52   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:15 (48)
3:34 (45)
2:19 (47)
5:55 (43)
2:21 (49)
7:34 (35)
1:39 (6)
12:09 (26)
4:35 (16)
19:05 (64)
6:56 (123)
20:57 (62)
1:52 (25)
23:46 (62)
2:49 (90)
27:04 (53)
3:18 (16)
27:47 (52)
43 (37)
27:48 (52)
1 (93)
27:48  Kalle Kinnala
53   Sami Raitola
Lynx
1:06 (24)
2:46 (17)
1:40 (18)
4:52 (14)
2:06 (25)
6:54 (20)
2:02 (53)
15:54 (87)
9:00 (137)
19:42 (69)
3:48 (18)
21:43 (66)
2:01 (42)
23:26 (59)
1:43 (5)
27:01 (51)
3:35 (30)
27:54 (53)
53 (121)
27:54 (53)
-
27:54  Sami Raitola
54   Jonny Donner
OK77
58 (13)
3:16 (29)
2:18 (45)
5:30 (32)
2:14 (36)
8:39 (60)
3:09 (119)
13:46 (51)
5:07 (50)
18:10 (49)
4:24 (64)
20:14 (46)
2:04 (49)
22:45 (48)
2:31 (74)
27:09 (54)
4:24 (83)
27:56 (54)
47 (77)
27:57 (54)
1 (93)
27:57  Jonny Donner
55   Ragnar Rooba
Estonia
1:15 (48)
3:43 (50)
2:28 (57)
6:24 (55)
2:41 (77)
8:30 (56)
2:06 (62)
14:31 (67)
6:01 (94)
18:43 (59)
4:12 (48)
20:42 (57)
1:59 (38)
23:04 (53)
2:22 (56)
27:29 (57)
4:25 (86)
28:11 (55)
42 (28)
28:11 (55)
-
28:11  Ragnar Rooba
56   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:19 (130)
5:35 (109)
2:16 (42)
7:49 (91)
2:14 (36)
9:58 (87)
2:09 (68)
14:53 (70)
4:55 (36)
18:50 (61)
3:57 (29)
20:50 (61)
2:00 (40)
22:52 (50)
2:02 (18)
27:22 (55)
4:30 (94)
28:13 (56)
51 (107)
28:12 (56)
-
28:12  Olli Koivumäki
57   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
1:39 (94)
4:27 (81)
2:48 (82)
7:29 (84)
3:02 (101)
9:33 (80)
2:04 (58)
14:20 (65)
4:47 (27)
18:34 (58)
4:14 (51)
20:42 (57)
2:08 (58)
23:10 (56)
2:28 (70)
27:25 (56)
4:15 (80)
28:17 (57)
52 (112)
28:17 (57)
-
28:17  Eeka Husu
58   Jari Suter
Switzerland
1:37 (93)
4:48 (90)
3:11 (97)
7:04 (76)
2:16 (43)
9:01 (66)
1:57 (44)
14:12 (62)
5:11 (55)
18:59 (63)
4:47 (86)
21:02 (63)
2:03 (46)
23:23 (58)
2:21 (52)
27:39 (59)
4:16 (81)
28:23 (58)
44 (45)
28:23 (58)
-
28:23  Jari Suter
59   Paulus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:27 (75)
4:19 (78)
2:52 (88)
6:24 (55)
2:05 (20)
8:20 (51)
1:56 (40)
13:59 (55)
5:39 (76)
18:27 (56)
4:28 (66)
20:44 (59)
2:17 (77)
23:07 (54)
2:23 (59)
27:33 (58)
4:26 (88)
28:23 (58)
50 (96)
28:24 (59)
1 (93)
28:24  Paulus Hanhijärvi
60   Eemeli Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
1:47 (98)
3:09 (25)
1:22 (3)
5:00 (18)
1:51 (6)
6:31 (9)
1:31 (3)
10:55 (8)
4:24 (10)
15:01 (12)
4:06 (42)
18:54 (32)
3:53 (131)
24:17 (63)
5:23 (133)
28:03 (61)
3:46 (48)
28:44 (60)
41 (22)
28:45 (60)
1 (93)
28:45  Eemeli Karjanlahti
61   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:35 (90)
3:30 (40)
1:55 (29)
5:37 (34)
2:07 (26)
10:26 (97)
4:49 (132)
15:32 (83)
5:06 (47)
19:24 (67)
3:52 (22)
21:17 (64)
1:53 (27)
23:31 (60)
2:14 (39)
27:58 (60)
4:27 (90)
28:46 (61)
48 (85)
28:46 (61)
-
28:46  Wertti Autio
62   Alexey Bolotov
Russia
1:20 (58)
4:16 (74)
2:56 (90)
7:14 (80)
2:58 (98)
9:34 (81)
2:20 (80)
15:16 (76)
5:42 (79)
19:53 (73)
4:37 (77)
22:05 (72)
2:12 (69)
24:30 (66)
2:25 (65)
28:04 (62)
3:34 (27)
28:53 (62)
49 (88)
28:53 (62)
-
28:53  Alexey Bolotov
63   Eelis Johansson
OK Orient
1:54 (105)
4:53 (92)
2:59 (91)
7:20 (81)
2:27 (61)
9:11 (68)
1:51 (32)
14:36 (68)
5:25 (68)
20:34 (78)
5:58 (108)
22:36 (75)
2:02 (43)
24:43 (67)
2:07 (28)
28:08 (63)
3:25 (18)
28:55 (63)
47 (77)
28:55 (63)
-
28:55  Eelis Johansson
64   Kalle Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:33 (87)
3:27 (38)
1:54 (28)
5:59 (48)
2:32 (64)
8:35 (59)
2:36 (101)
13:59 (55)
5:24 (64)
18:20 (53)
4:21 (60)
20:36 (54)
2:16 (75)
22:56 (51)
2:20 (48)
28:13 (64)
5:17 (114)
28:59 (64)
46 (64)
28:59 (64)
-
28:59  Kalle Isoaho
65   Kristian Rosenblad
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:12 (40)
3:58 (61)
2:46 (79)
6:56 (72)
2:58 (98)
8:58 (65)
2:02 (53)
14:05 (58)
5:07 (50)
18:50 (61)
4:45 (83)
20:45 (60)
1:55 (28)
23:44 (61)
2:59 (95)
28:26 (67)
4:42 (99)
29:00 (65)
34 (1)
29:00 (65)
-
29:00  Kristian Rosenblad
66   Dmitry Stepanov
Russia
1:10 (33)
3:48 (56)
2:38 (72)
6:09 (52)
2:21 (49)
7:50 (43)
1:41 (9)
12:42 (36)
4:52 (33)
17:35 (41)
4:53 (89)
19:31 (39)
1:56 (31)
24:28 (65)
4:57 (126)
28:18 (65)
3:50 (51)
29:02 (66)
44 (45)
29:02 (66)
-
29:02  Dmitry Stepanov
67   Kasimir Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:10 (33)
3:35 (47)
2:25 (54)
5:45 (38)
2:10 (30)
7:34 (35)
1:49 (27)
15:11 (73)
7:37 (122)
19:32 (68)
4:21 (60)
21:37 (65)
2:05 (52)
24:44 (68)
3:07 (100)
28:24 (66)
3:40 (40)
29:07 (67)
43 (37)
29:08 (67)
1 (93)
29:08  Kasimir Niinimäki
68   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
1:16 (53)
3:50 (57)
2:34 (66)
7:22 (82)
3:32 (119)
9:15 (71)
1:53 (34)
15:11 (73)
5:56 (90)
19:44 (70)
4:33 (70)
22:04 (70)
2:20 (85)
24:48 (70)
2:44 (85)
28:27 (68)
3:39 (37)
29:13 (68)
46 (64)
29:13 (68)
-
29:13  Topias Uusitalo
69   Joni Loikkanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:10 (33)
3:02 (24)
1:52 (26)
5:57 (45)
2:55 (93)
8:27 (54)
2:30 (98)
15:22 (80)
6:55 (114)
20:34 (78)
5:12 (97)
22:37 (76)
2:03 (46)
24:55 (71)
2:18 (46)
28:49 (69)
3:54 (58)
29:38 (69)
49 (88)
29:39 (69)
1 (93)
29:39  Joni Loikkanen
70   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:10 (111)
4:54 (94)
2:44 (76)
7:36 (87)
2:42 (79)
9:37 (82)
2:01 (50)
15:17 (77)
5:40 (77)
19:52 (72)
4:35 (74)
22:03 (69)
2:11 (67)
25:12 (74)
3:09 (103)
29:20 (70)
4:08 (73)
30:04 (70)
44 (45)
30:05 (70)
1 (93)
30:05  Aaro Takanen
71   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:28 (78)
4:53 (92)
3:25 (104)
7:55 (95)
3:02 (101)
10:21 (92)
2:26 (90)
15:53 (86)
5:32 (73)
20:07 (75)
4:14 (51)
22:47 (77)
2:40 (110)
25:11 (73)
2:24 (61)
29:37 (71)
4:26 (88)
30:18 (71)
41 (22)
30:19 (71)
1 (93)
30:19  Sampo-Tapio Raivio
72   Vladislav Vikentyev
Russia
1:21 (60)
4:29 (82)
3:08 (95)
6:52 (69)
2:23 (53)
9:19 (74)
2:27 (92)
15:06 (72)
5:47 (83)
19:46 (71)
4:40 (79)
21:55 (67)
2:09 (62)
24:21 (64)
2:26 (67)
29:38 (72)
5:17 (114)
30:22 (72)
44 (45)
30:22 (72)
-
30:22  Vladislav Vikentyev
73   Leonid Koltunov
Russia
2:03 (109)
5:18 (104)
3:15 (100)
8:15 (106)
2:57 (96)
10:23 (96)
2:08 (66)
16:48 (98)
6:25 (107)
21:44 (87)
4:56 (90)
23:58 (83)
2:14 (71)
26:01 (79)
2:03 (19)
29:56 (73)
3:55 (61)
30:41 (73)
45 (57)
30:41 (73)
-
30:41  Leonid Koltunov
74   Thomas Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
1:25 (70)
5:14 (102)
3:49 (116)
8:10 (103)
2:56 (94)
10:40 (101)
2:30 (98)
16:40 (95)
6:00 (93)
21:13 (83)
4:33 (70)
23:11 (80)
1:58 (36)
25:58 (78)
2:47 (88)
30:11 (74)
4:13 (77)
31:01 (74)
50 (96)
31:00 (74)
-
31:00  Thomas Westerholm
75   Georgii Iasenev
Russia
1:13 (42)
3:22 (36)
2:09 (39)
5:47 (40)
2:25 (58)
7:46 (39)
1:59 (47)
14:09 (60)
6:23 (103)
19:16 (65)
5:07 (94)
22:15 (73)
2:59 (121)
26:08 (80)
3:53 (115)
30:13 (75)
4:05 (70)
31:05 (75)
52 (112)
31:05 (75)
-
31:05  Georgii Iasenev
76   Ivan Kuptsov
Russia
2:31 (117)
6:13 (120)
3:42 (111)
9:23 (117)
3:10 (109)
12:01 (116)
2:38 (103)
17:25 (104)
5:24 (64)
21:41 (86)
4:16 (54)
24:00 (85)
2:19 (83)
26:17 (82)
2:17 (43)
30:13 (75)
3:56 (62)
31:06 (76)
53 (121)
31:07 (76)
1 (93)
31:07  Ivan Kuptsov
77   Seeti Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:26 (72)
4:29 (82)
3:03 (93)
7:08 (78)
2:39 (69)
9:28 (77)
2:20 (80)
14:13 (64)
4:45 (26)
18:30 (57)
4:17 (55)
22:04 (70)
3:34 (128)
24:55 (71)
2:51 (92)
30:30 (79)
5:35 (120)
31:08 (77)
38 (6)
31:09 (77)
1 (93)
31:09  Seeti Kyllönen
78   Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
2:55 (125)
5:41 (112)
2:46 (79)
8:20 (109)
2:39 (69)
10:22 (93)
2:02 (53)
17:19 (102)
6:57 (116)
21:53 (90)
4:34 (73)
24:00 (85)
2:07 (56)
26:20 (84)
2:20 (48)
30:31 (80)
4:11 (75)
31:11 (78)
40 (18)
31:12 (78)
1 (93)
31:12  Aapo Pasanen
79   Dmitry Nesterruk
Russia
1:43 (96)
4:04 (69)
2:21 (50)
7:13 (79)
3:09 (106)
10:00 (88)
2:47 (112)
16:34 (93)
6:34 (109)
21:44 (87)
5:10 (96)
24:01 (87)
2:17 (77)
26:22 (85)
2:21 (52)
30:16 (77)
3:54 (58)
31:13 (79)
57 (130)
31:13 (79)
-
31:13  Dmitry Nesterruk
80   Mikko Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
1:09 (30)
3:59 (65)
2:50 (85)
6:52 (69)
2:53 (92)
9:32 (79)
2:40 (106)
15:27 (82)
5:55 (89)
20:48 (80)
5:21 (101)
23:06 (79)
2:18 (81)
25:17 (75)
2:11 (33)
30:25 (78)
5:08 (109)
31:20 (80)
55 (127)
31:20 (80)
-
31:20  Mikko Määttälä
81   Otso Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
1:15 (48)
4:01 (66)
2:46 (79)
7:53 (93)
3:52 (123)
10:10 (89)
2:17 (79)
16:30 (91)
6:20 (102)
21:14 (84)
4:44 (82)
24:02 (88)
2:48 (117)
26:34 (88)
2:32 (76)
30:33 (81)
3:59 (69)
31:22 (81)
49 (88)
31:23 (81)
1 (93)
31:23  Otso Pajuoja
82   Joona Lindgren
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:19 (55)
4:21 (79)
3:02 (92)
6:48 (68)
2:27 (61)
9:08 (67)
2:20 (80)
14:08 (59)
5:00 (40)
18:06 (46)
3:58 (30)
20:24 (47)
2:18 (81)
25:39 (77)
5:15 (131)
30:50 (83)
5:11 (112)
31:29 (82)
39 (11)
31:29 (82)
-
31:29  Joona Lindgren
83   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:11 (127)
7:10 (123)
3:59 (117)
10:20 (120)
3:10 (109)
12:30 (118)
2:10 (71)
17:34 (105)
5:04 (45)
22:31 (99)
4:57 (91)
24:27 (95)
1:56 (31)
27:35 (96)
3:08 (102)
30:48 (82)
3:13 (10)
31:33 (83)
45 (57)
31:32 (83)
-
31:32  Mitri Lerssi
84   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:06 (24)
6:05 (117)
4:59 (126)
8:49 (114)
2:44 (84)
11:00 (109)
2:11 (72)
19:39 (122)
8:39 (135)
23:32 (106)
3:53 (24)
25:24 (101)
1:52 (25)
27:25 (95)
2:01 (16)
31:02 (86)
3:37 (33)
31:38 (84)
36 (3)
31:39 (84)
1 (93)
31:39  Eetu Korhonen
85   Otso Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:30 (83)
4:14 (73)
2:44 (76)
6:55 (71)
2:41 (77)
9:20 (75)
2:25 (88)
15:02 (71)
5:42 (79)
19:21 (66)
4:19 (57)
21:59 (68)
2:38 (108)
24:46 (69)
2:47 (88)
31:02 (86)
6:16 (128)
31:45 (85)
43 (37)
31:45 (85)
-
31:45  Otso Hursti
86   Matias Maronen
Lynx
1:51 (102)
5:23 (105)
3:32 (106)
8:32 (112)
3:09 (106)
10:38 (100)
2:06 (62)
16:44 (96)
6:06 (96)
21:47 (89)
5:03 (93)
24:14 (92)
2:27 (97)
27:52 (97)
3:38 (109)
31:02 (86)
3:10 (8)
31:46 (86)
44 (45)
31:46 (86)
-
31:46  Matias Maronen
87   Lauri Aaltonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:27 (75)
3:58 (61)
2:31 (62)
7:04 (76)
3:06 (103)
9:11 (68)
2:07 (64)
15:18 (79)
6:07 (97)
22:09 (95)
6:51 (122)
24:36 (96)
2:27 (97)
27:05 (92)
2:29 (71)
31:01 (85)
3:56 (62)
31:51 (87)
50 (96)
31:51 (87)
-
31:51  Lauri Aaltonen
88   Antti Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
1:51 (102)
4:17 (75)
2:26 (55)
7:00 (74)
2:43 (82)
9:40 (84)
2:40 (106)
15:49 (85)
6:09 (99)
20:12 (76)
4:23 (63)
22:54 (78)
2:42 (111)
26:17 (82)
3:23 (106)
30:58 (84)
4:41 (98)
31:52 (88)
54 (125)
31:52 (88)
-
31:52  Antti Sorsa
89   Pauli Häkli
Lynx
1:34 (89)
4:43 (88)
3:09 (96)
7:22 (82)
2:39 (69)
10:55 (107)
3:33 (126)
16:31 (92)
5:36 (75)
21:04 (82)
4:33 (70)
23:40 (81)
2:36 (106)
26:34 (88)
2:54 (93)
31:02 (86)
4:28 (92)
31:53 (89)
51 (107)
31:53 (89)
-
31:53  Pauli Häkli
90   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
3:03 (126)
5:38 (110)
2:35 (69)
7:58 (99)
2:20 (47)
9:45 (85)
1:47 (21)
15:25 (81)
5:40 (77)
22:02 (94)
6:37 (119)
24:06 (89)
2:04 (49)
26:28 (87)
2:22 (56)
31:08 (90)
4:40 (97)
31:58 (90)
50 (96)
31:57 (90)
-
31:57  Aleksi Karttila
91   Otto Kuusela
Rastivarsat
1:02 (20)
3:30 (40)
2:28 (57)
5:44 (37)
2:14 (36)
8:18 (50)
2:34 (100)
12:49 (39)
4:31 (13)
22:01 (93)
9:12 (131)
24:06 (89)
2:05 (52)
26:49 (90)
2:43 (83)
31:20 (91)
4:31 (95)
32:09 (91)
49 (88)
32:09 (91)
-
32:09  Otto Kuusela
92   Eetu Järvitalo
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:22 (62)
5:10 (101)
3:48 (114)
7:56 (96)
2:46 (87)
10:20 (90)
2:24 (87)
16:25 (90)
6:05 (95)
22:38 (100)
6:13 (111)
24:49 (98)
2:11 (67)
27:13 (93)
2:24 (61)
31:40 (92)
4:27 (90)
32:19 (92)
39 (11)
32:18 (92)
-
32:18  Eetu Järvitalo
93   Pavel Ivanov
Russia
2:54 (124)
6:10 (118)
3:16 (101)
11:24 (124)
5:14 (132)
15:22 (127)
3:58 (130)
20:44 (123)
5:22 (63)
24:35 (115)
3:51 (20)
26:21 (108)
1:46 (14)
28:35 (100)
2:14 (39)
32:07 (93)
3:32 (26)
32:54 (93)
47 (77)
32:54 (93)
-
32:54  Pavel Ivanov
94   Eerik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
1:56 (107)
3:55 (60)
1:59 (33)
6:34 (63)
2:39 (69)
9:24 (76)
2:50 (116)
16:03 (88)
6:39 (111)
21:00 (81)
4:57 (91)
23:57 (82)
2:57 (119)
26:26 (86)
2:29 (71)
32:13 (95)
5:47 (126)
32:59 (94)
46 (64)
32:59 (94)
-
32:59  Eerik Aaltio
95   Oskar Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:33 (87)
3:51 (59)
2:18 (45)
6:41 (65)
2:50 (89)
8:54 (64)
2:13 (76)
15:17 (77)
6:23 (103)
20:31 (77)
5:14 (99)
24:50 (99)
4:19 (133)
27:14 (94)
2:24 (61)
32:09 (94)
4:55 (102)
33:01 (95)
52 (112)
33:00 (95)
-
33:00  Oskar Haapala
96   Samuli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
1:51 (102)
5:15 (103)
3:24 (103)
7:57 (98)
2:42 (79)
10:22 (93)
2:25 (88)
17:08 (101)
6:46 (113)
24:45 (116)
7:37 (127)
26:48 (112)
2:03 (46)
28:46 (103)
1:58 (10)
32:37 (97)
3:51 (54)
33:20 (96)
43 (37)
33:20 (96)
-
33:20  Samuli Kärkkäinen
96   Oskari Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:02 (108)
4:36 (85)
2:34 (66)
8:11 (104)
3:35 (121)
11:29 (112)
3:18 (123)
17:22 (103)
5:53 (87)
22:09 (95)
4:47 (86)
24:40 (97)
2:31 (101)
27:04 (91)
2:24 (61)
32:36 (96)
5:32 (118)
33:20 (96)
44 (45)
33:20 (96)
-
33:20  Oskari Reijonen
98   Ivan Lashkov
Russia
1:54 (105)
6:11 (119)
4:17 (120)
9:41 (118)
3:30 (117)
11:53 (114)
2:12 (73)
18:16 (110)
6:23 (103)
23:28 (105)
5:12 (97)
26:25 (109)
2:57 (119)
29:08 (106)
2:43 (83)
32:44 (98)
3:36 (31)
33:36 (98)
52 (112)
33:36 (98)
-
33:36  Ivan Lashkov
99   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
1:05 (22)
4:52 (91)
3:47 (113)
8:54 (115)
4:02 (126)
12:20 (117)
3:26 (125)
17:50 (108)
5:30 (72)
22:10 (97)
4:20 (59)
24:16 (93)
2:06 (55)
29:21 (107)
5:05 (130)
32:55 (99)
3:34 (27)
33:41 (99)
46 (64)
33:42 (99)
1 (93)
33:42  Vili Olkkonen
100   Ilari Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:13 (42)
4:04 (69)
2:51 (86)
6:47 (67)
2:43 (82)
9:30 (78)
2:43 (109)
15:12 (75)
5:42 (79)
19:55 (74)
4:43 (80)
22:17 (74)
2:22 (89)
25:21 (76)
3:04 (98)
33:01 (100)
7:40 (132)
33:52 (100)
51 (107)
33:53 (100)
1 (93)
33:53  Ilari Koskenmäki
101   Veeti Miikki
SK Vuoksi
2:40 (119)
6:28 (121)
3:48 (114)
9:20 (116)
2:52 (91)
11:29 (112)
2:09 (68)
17:37 (106)
6:08 (98)
22:22 (98)
4:45 (83)
25:01 (100)
2:39 (109)
28:44 (102)
3:43 (111)
33:13 (102)
4:29 (93)
33:58 (101)
45 (57)
33:59 (101)
1 (93)
33:59  Veeti Miikki
102   Eero Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
1:27 (75)
3:30 (40)
2:03 (34)
5:20 (27)
1:50 (5)
6:59 (21)
1:39 (6)
11:39 (15)
4:40 (21)
23:02 (101)
11:23 (135)
25:33 (103)
2:31 (101)
29:30 (108)
3:57 (116)
33:20 (103)
3:50 (51)
34:02 (102)
42 (28)
34:03 (102)
1 (93)
34:03  Eero Karjanlahti
102   Rasmus Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:28 (78)
4:09 (72)
2:41 (75)
7:00 (74)
2:51 (90)
9:38 (83)
2:38 (103)
15:36 (84)
5:58 (92)
23:07 (102)
7:31 (126)
25:49 (105)
2:42 (111)
28:47 (104)
2:58 (94)
33:11 (101)
4:24 (83)
34:03 (103)
52 (112)
34:03 (102)
-
34:03  Rasmus Mäkinen
104   Akseli Konttila
Koovee
1:20 (58)
3:58 (61)
2:38 (72)
11:00 (122)
7:02 (136)
13:20 (120)
2:20 (80)
19:02 (119)
5:42 (79)
23:39 (107)
4:37 (77)
26:46 (111)
3:07 (123)
30:29 (113)
3:43 (111)
33:46 (105)
3:17 (15)
34:30 (105)
44 (45)
34:30 (104)
-
34:30  Akseli Konttila
104   Roni Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
1:28 (78)
5:01 (96)
3:33 (108)
8:08 (102)
3:07 (104)
10:47 (103)
2:39 (105)
18:42 (116)
7:55 (127)
24:03 (112)
5:21 (101)
26:20 (107)
2:17 (77)
28:37 (101)
2:17 (43)
33:37 (104)
5:00 (105)
34:29 (104)
52 (112)
34:30 (104)
1 (93)
34:30  Roni Nevala
106   Ilari Laakso
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:44 (121)
7:43 (124)
4:59 (126)
11:13 (123)
3:30 (117)
14:02 (123)
2:49 (114)
19:21 (121)
5:19 (62)
23:53 (109)
4:32 (69)
25:42 (104)
1:49 (19)
28:21 (98)
2:39 (81)
33:58 (107)
5:37 (123)
34:39 (106)
41 (22)
34:39 (106)
-
34:39  Ilari Laakso
107   Juho Leiniö
Pihkaniskat
2:36 (118)
5:25 (107)
2:49 (83)
8:13 (105)
2:48 (88)
10:33 (99)
2:20 (80)
16:44 (96)
6:11 (100)
21:36 (85)
4:52 (88)
24:22 (94)
2:46 (116)
28:47 (104)
4:25 (121)
33:47 (106)
5:00 (105)
34:42 (107)
55 (127)
34:42 (107)
-
34:42  Juho Leiniö
108   Juho Varkoi
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:05 (22)
2:45 (15)
1:40 (18)
4:57 (15)
2:12 (33)
6:46 (13)
1:49 (27)
14:10 (61)
7:24 (121)
21:54 (91)
7:44 (128)
23:59 (84)
2:05 (52)
26:14 (81)
2:15 (42)
34:37 (109)
8:23 (137)
35:15 (108)
38 (6)
35:15 (108)
-
35:15  Juho Varkoi
109   Matti Rintanen
Kangasala SK
1:49 (100)
5:08 (100)
3:19 (102)
8:15 (106)
3:07 (104)
11:19 (111)
3:04 (118)
18:22 (111)
7:03 (119)
24:34 (114)
6:12 (110)
27:49 (118)
3:15 (124)
30:24 (111)
2:35 (80)
34:36 (108)
4:12 (76)
35:35 (109)
59 (133)
35:36 (109)
1 (93)
35:36  Matti Rintanen
110   Touko Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
1:24 (68)
3:45 (53)
2:21 (50)
7:38 (88)
3:53 (124)
10:20 (90)
2:42 (108)
18:52 (118)
8:32 (133)
24:18 (113)
5:26 (104)
26:52 (113)
2:34 (104)
29:56 (109)
3:04 (98)
34:50 (110)
4:54 (101)
35:40 (110)
50 (96)
35:41 (110)
1 (93)
35:41  Touko Saranpää
111   Mikael Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:12 (40)
5:40 (111)
4:28 (121)
8:19 (108)
2:39 (69)
10:46 (102)
2:27 (92)
17:42 (107)
6:56 (115)
23:45 (108)
6:03 (109)
26:15 (106)
2:30 (99)
30:03 (110)
3:48 (113)
35:01 (111)
4:58 (104)
35:48 (111)
47 (77)
35:48 (111)
-
35:48  Mikael Koivisto
112   Anton Egorov
Russia
1:22 (62)
5:26 (108)
4:04 (118)
8:23 (111)
2:57 (96)
10:51 (106)
2:28 (94)
18:44 (117)
7:53 (126)
23:59 (111)
5:15 (100)
27:00 (114)
3:01 (122)
30:27 (112)
3:27 (107)
35:32 (112)
5:05 (108)
36:22 (112)
50 (96)
36:22 (112)
-
36:22  Anton Egorov
113   Aaro Kiero
Lappeen Riento
1:36 (91)
4:47 (89)
3:11 (97)
8:04 (101)
3:17 (113)
10:47 (103)
2:43 (109)
16:34 (93)
5:47 (83)
23:21 (104)
6:47 (121)
25:29 (102)
2:08 (58)
30:49 (114)
5:20 (132)
35:52 (113)
5:03 (107)
36:42 (113)
50 (96)
36:43 (113)
1 (93)
36:43  Aaro Kiero
114   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
1:32 (85)
4:59 (95)
3:27 (105)
8:20 (109)
3:21 (115)
11:58 (115)
3:38 (128)
18:38 (115)
6:40 (112)
25:15 (119)
6:37 (119)
27:39 (117)
2:24 (92)
30:55 (115)
3:16 (104)
36:03 (114)
5:08 (109)
36:49 (114)
46 (64)
36:49 (114)
-
36:49  Elias Nurmi
115   Josef Höglund
IK Falken
1:08 (29)
5:41 (112)
4:33 (124)
7:50 (92)
2:09 (29)
13:04 (119)
5:14 (135)
17:54 (109)
4:50 (30)
21:58 (92)
4:04 (38)
24:12 (91)
2:14 (71)
28:25 (99)
4:13 (119)
36:44 (115)
8:19 (135)
37:23 (115)
39 (11)
37:23 (115)
-
37:23  Josef Höglund
116   Eero Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:02 (135)
9:34 (131)
3:32 (106)
12:30 (129)
2:56 (94)
14:42 (124)
2:12 (73)
20:59 (125)
6:17 (101)
26:07 (120)
5:08 (95)
28:39 (120)
2:32 (103)
33:05 (119)
4:26 (122)
37:15 (116)
4:10 (74)
38:02 (116)
47 (77)
38:03 (116)
1 (93)
38:03  Eero Korhonen
117   Henrik Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
2:41 (120)
9:05 (129)
6:24 (131)
12:34 (130)
3:29 (116)
15:23 (128)
2:49 (114)
20:49 (124)
5:26 (69)
26:29 (121)
5:40 (105)
29:03 (121)
2:34 (104)
31:43 (116)
2:40 (82)
37:25 (117)
5:42 (125)
38:11 (117)
46 (64)
38:12 (117)
1 (93)
38:12  Henrik Peltonen
118   Harri Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
2:13 (114)
4:39 (87)
2:26 (55)
7:56 (96)
3:17 (113)
10:22 (93)
2:26 (90)
18:22 (111)
8:00 (128)
24:51 (117)
6:29 (118)
27:36 (116)
2:45 (114)
32:25 (118)
4:49 (123)
38:02 (118)
5:37 (123)
38:40 (118)
38 (6)
38:40 (118)
-
38:40  Harri Niemi
119   Lasse Friman
Solf IK
1:28 (78)
5:05 (99)
3:37 (110)
8:39 (113)
3:34 (120)
11:16 (110)
2:37 (102)
18:29 (113)
7:13 (120)
24:55 (118)
6:26 (115)
27:20 (115)
2:25 (93)
33:21 (120)
6:01 (135)
38:31 (119)
5:10 (111)
39:23 (119)
52 (112)
39:24 (119)
1 (93)
39:24  Lasse Friman
120   Alexey Shilkin
Russia
2:16 (115)
5:58 (116)
3:42 (111)
9:47 (119)
3:49 (122)
13:34 (121)
3:47 (129)
19:09 (120)
5:35 (74)
23:55 (110)
4:46 (85)
26:25 (109)
2:30 (99)
34:42 (121)
8:17 (138)
39:06 (120)
4:24 (83)
39:53 (120)
47 (77)
39:53 (120)
-
39:53  Alexey Shilkin
121   Livio Koster
Switzerland
2:25 (116)
8:44 (126)
6:19 (130)
14:28 (132)
5:44 (135)
19:31 (132)
5:03 (133)
24:57 (131)
5:26 (69)
31:23 (128)
6:26 (115)
33:48 (126)
2:25 (93)
36:13 (122)
2:25 (65)
40:27 (121)
4:14 (79)
41:09 (121)
42 (28)
41:09 (121)
-
41:09  Livio Koster
122   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:49 (100)
4:22 (80)
2:33 (65)
7:33 (86)
3:11 (111)
10:58 (108)
3:25 (124)
16:51 (99)
5:53 (87)
23:15 (103)
6:24 (114)
28:21 (119)
5:06 (136)
32:09 (117)
3:48 (113)
41:48 (122)
9:39 (138)
42:41 (122)
53 (121)
42:41 (122)
-
42:41  Anton Leppämäki
123   Timofey Zhitenev
Russia
1:23 (65)
9:00 (128)
7:37 (134)
11:40 (125)
2:40 (75)
15:16 (126)
3:36 (127)
22:58 (128)
7:42 (123)
28:53 (124)
5:55 (107)
31:08 (122)
2:15 (74)
36:59 (124)
5:51 (134)
41:51 (123)
4:52 (100)
42:42 (123)
51 (107)
42:42 (123)
-
42:42  Timofey Zhitenev
124   Illia Beliavtsev
Russia
3:25 (131)
8:15 (125)
4:50 (125)
12:10 (127)
3:55 (125)
15:12 (125)
3:02 (117)
22:11 (126)
6:59 (117)
27:58 (122)
5:47 (106)
31:41 (123)
3:43 (130)
36:37 (123)
4:56 (125)
42:02 (124)
5:25 (117)
43:08 (124)
1:06 (136)
43:08 (124)
-
43:08  Illia Beliavtsev
125   Sakari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:46 (122)
9:11 (130)
6:25 (132)
11:50 (126)
2:39 (69)
18:01 (131)
6:11 (137)
23:02 (129)
5:01 (41)
33:41 (129)
10:39 (134)
36:24 (130)
2:43 (113)
38:55 (128)
2:31 (74)
42:53 (125)
3:58 (66)
43:43 (125)
50 (96)
43:43 (125)
-
43:43  Sakari Jokikokko
126   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:23 (65)
4:35 (84)
3:12 (99)
6:59 (73)
2:24 (56)
9:15 (71)
2:16 (78)
16:17 (89)
7:02 (118)
30:13 (125)
13:56 (136)
32:34 (124)
2:21 (87)
37:26 (126)
4:52 (124)
43:00 (126)
5:34 (119)
43:49 (126)
49 (88)
43:50 (126)
1 (93)
43:50  Hannu Malinen
127   Daniil Shelkovskiy
Russia
1:23 (65)
5:52 (114)
4:29 (122)
10:46 (121)
4:54 (130)
14:00 (122)
3:14 (122)
22:36 (127)
8:36 (134)
31:18 (127)
8:42 (130)
34:42 (128)
3:24 (126)
38:56 (129)
4:14 (120)
45:13 (127)
6:17 (129)
46:11 (127)
58 (131)
46:12 (127)
1 (93)
46:12  Daniil Shelkovskiy
128   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:54 (134)
17:02 (135)
12:08 (136)
20:18 (136)
3:16 (112)
22:39 (135)
2:21 (86)
30:48 (135)
8:09 (129)
35:12 (131)
4:24 (64)
37:24 (131)
2:12 (69)
42:23 (131)
4:59 (127)
45:51 (129)
3:28 (21)
46:30 (128)
39 (11)
46:31 (128)
1 (93)
46:31  Oskari Aumo
129   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
2:10 (111)
5:01 (96)
2:51 (86)
7:39 (89)
2:38 (68)
10:50 (105)
3:11 (121)
18:34 (114)
7:44 (124)
28:41 (123)
10:07 (133)
33:08 (125)
4:27 (134)
37:16 (125)
4:08 (118)
45:36 (128)
8:20 (136)
46:44 (129)
1:08 (137)
46:45 (129)
1 (93)
46:45  Lauri Puupponen
130   Niilo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
1:26 (72)
3:45 (53)
2:19 (47)
6:09 (52)
2:24 (56)
7:52 (45)
1:43 (12)
12:43 (38)
4:51 (32)
34:13 (130)
21:30 (138)
35:32 (129)
1:19 (1)
38:18 (127)
2:46 (87)
46:11 (130)
7:53 (134)
46:51 (130)
40 (18)
46:52 (130)
1 (93)
46:52  Niilo Niska
131   Artemii Egorov
Russia
4:13 (133)
8:45 (127)
4:32 (123)
13:30 (131)
4:45 (128)
16:13 (129)
2:43 (109)
24:38 (130)
8:25 (132)
30:51 (126)
6:13 (111)
34:21 (127)
3:30 (127)
41:34 (130)
7:13 (136)
46:46 (131)
5:12 (113)
47:37 (131)
51 (107)
47:36 (131)
-
47:36  Artemii Egorov
132   Mikhail Shlikhter
Russia
1:36 (91)
7:04 (122)
5:28 (128)
12:23 (128)
5:19 (133)
16:36 (130)
4:13 (131)
27:46 (132)
11:10 (138)
36:09 (134)
8:23 (129)
39:45 (133)
3:36 (129)
43:44 (132)
3:59 (117)
50:24 (132)
6:40 (131)
51:18 (132)
54 (125)
51:19 (132)
1 (93)
51:19  Mikhail Shlikhter
133   Sergey Vasiliev
Russia
2:12 (113)
5:01 (96)
2:49 (83)
8:02 (100)
3:01 (100)
10:30 (98)
2:28 (94)
17:04 (100)
6:34 (109)
36:35 (135)
19:31 (137)
43:36 (135)
7:01 (137)
46:09 (134)
2:33 (77)
50:30 (133)
4:21 (82)
51:31 (133)
1:01 (135)
51:32 (133)
1 (93)
51:32  Sergey Vasiliev
134   Riku Kaataja
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:59 (136)
13:42 (134)
5:43 (129)
18:00 (134)
4:18 (127)
21:09 (134)
3:09 (119)
29:22 (134)
8:13 (130)
35:38 (132)
6:16 (113)
38:55 (132)
3:17 (125)
46:15 (135)
7:20 (137)
52:19 (134)
6:04 (127)
53:12 (134)
53 (121)
53:13 (134)
1 (93)
53:13  Riku Kaataja
135   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
3:15 (129)
10:25 (132)
7:10 (133)
15:33 (133)
5:08 (131)
20:51 (133)
5:18 (136)
29:04 (133)
8:13 (130)
36:00 (133)
6:56 (123)
39:57 (134)
3:57 (132)
44:59 (133)
5:02 (129)
52:44 (135)
7:45 (133)
53:36 (135)
52 (112)
53:37 (135)
1 (93)
53:37  Miska Riissanen
136   Ruslan Shakirov
Russia
3:11 (127)
11:06 (133)
7:55 (135)
18:14 (135)
7:08 (137)
25:22 (136)
7:08 (138)
33:13 (136)
7:51 (125)
40:19 (137)
7:06 (125)
44:52 (136)
4:33 (135)
48:22 (136)
3:30 (108)
54:42 (136)
6:20 (130)
55:40 (136)
58 (131)
55:40 (136)
-
55:40  Ruslan Shakirov
137   Tommi Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:19 (55)
22:29 (137)
21:10 (137)
25:38 (138)
3:09 (106)
28:25 (137)
2:47 (112)
34:55 (137)
6:30 (108)
40:16 (136)
5:21 (101)
50:24 (137)
10:08 (138)
53:13 (137)
2:49 (90)
58:10 (137)
4:57 (103)
59:18 (137)
1:08 (137)
59:18 (137)
-
59:18  Tommi Viilo
138   Oskari Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
14:03 (137)
18:12 (136)
4:09 (119)
23:53 (137)
5:41 (134)
28:58 (138)
5:05 (134)
37:40 (138)
8:42 (136)
47:33 (138)
9:53 (132)
50:25 (138)
2:52 (118)
53:27 (138)
3:02 (96)
59:03 (138)
5:36 (121)
1:00:02 (138)
59 (133)
1:00:02 (138)
-
1:00:02  Oskari Lahtinen
   Eetu Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
-
-
-
3:55
-
6:54
2:59
12:35
5:41
17:26
4:51
19:30
2:04
22:35
3:05
25:54
3:19
26:43
49
26:44
1
hylätty  Eetu Koskela
   Tommi Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Tommi Liljeström
   267 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  267 vacant
   266 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  266 vacant
   265 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  265 vacant
   264 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  264 vacant
   263 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  263 vacant
   262 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  262 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English