IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:45 (1)
3:01 (1)
1:16 (3)
4:38 (1)
1:37 (1)
6:54 (1)
2:16 (3)
9:01 (1)
2:07 (4)
10:11 (1)
1:10 (3)
12:01 (1)
1:50 (1)
13:22 (1)
1:21 (2)
14:32 (1)
1:10 (1)
15:15 (1)
43 (8)
15:08 (1)
-
15:08  Juuso Viskari
2   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
2:02 (8)
3:16 (3)
1:14 (1)
5:06 (2)
1:50 (2)
7:17 (2)
2:11 (1)
9:37 (2)
2:20 (11)
10:54 (2)
1:17 (9)
13:05 (2)
2:11 (4)
14:30 (2)
1:25 (6)
15:55 (2)
1:25 (23)
16:40 (2)
45 (17)
16:35 (2)
-
16:35  Niklas Ekström
3   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
2:03 (11)
3:29 (12)
1:26 (15)
5:22 (3)
1:53 (3)
7:42 (3)
2:20 (4)
9:38 (3)
1:56 (1)
10:54 (2)
1:16 (8)
13:23 (3)
2:29 (7)
14:54 (3)
1:31 (12)
16:14 (3)
1:20 (13)
17:00 (3)
46 (21)
16:54 (3)
-
16:54  Jarkko Rantoja
4   Kylian Wymer
France
1:56 (4)
3:15 (2)
1:19 (6)
5:47 (7)
2:32 (29)
8:23 (7)
2:36 (23)
10:35 (6)
2:12 (7)
11:44 (4)
1:09 (2)
14:27 (4)
2:43 (18)
15:48 (4)
1:21 (2)
17:06 (4)
1:18 (8)
17:49 (4)
43 (8)
17:43 (4)
-
17:43  Kylian Wymer
5   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:50 (2)
3:24 (6)
1:34 (33)
6:05 (18)
2:41 (35)
8:44 (17)
2:39 (28)
11:10 (15)
2:26 (17)
12:31 (11)
1:21 (14)
14:40 (8)
2:09 (2)
16:02 (5)
1:22 (4)
17:15 (5)
1:13 (2)
17:55 (5)
40 (3)
17:53 (5)
-
17:53  Paavo Heinonen
6   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:58 (5)
3:25 (8)
1:27 (17)
5:49 (9)
2:24 (22)
8:28 (11)
2:39 (28)
10:42 (8)
2:14 (9)
12:21 (10)
1:39 (55)
14:31 (6)
2:10 (3)
16:03 (6)
1:32 (16)
17:17 (6)
1:14 (3)
18:04 (6)
47 (36)
17:58 (6)
-
17:58  Severi Oikkonen
7   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:01 (6)
3:23 (4)
1:22 (8)
6:02 (14)
2:39 (34)
8:34 (13)
2:32 (17)
10:36 (7)
2:02 (2)
12:03 (9)
1:27 (28)
14:37 (7)
2:34 (10)
16:17 (8)
1:40 (38)
17:31 (8)
1:14 (3)
18:17 (7)
46 (21)
18:11 (7)
-
18:11  Juho Koivisto
8   Sami Raitola
Lynx
2:10 (29)
3:42 (24)
1:32 (28)
5:53 (11)
2:11 (10)
8:08 (6)
2:15 (2)
10:28 (5)
2:20 (11)
11:47 (5)
1:19 (10)
14:30 (5)
2:43 (18)
16:08 (7)
1:38 (32)
17:26 (7)
1:18 (8)
18:18 (8)
52 (84)
18:14 (8)
-
18:14  Sami Raitola
9   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:06 (19)
3:24 (6)
1:18 (5)
6:10 (21)
2:46 (42)
8:38 (15)
2:28 (9)
10:42 (8)
2:04 (3)
11:57 (7)
1:15 (6)
15:01 (11)
3:04 (40)
16:28 (9)
1:27 (7)
17:43 (9)
1:15 (6)
18:20 (9)
37 (1)
18:15 (9)
-
18:15  Ilari Haltia
10   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
2:03 (11)
3:25 (8)
1:22 (8)
5:32 (5)
2:07 (9)
8:00 (5)
2:28 (9)
10:45 (10)
2:45 (46)
12:00 (8)
1:15 (6)
15:00 (9)
3:00 (36)
16:29 (10)
1:29 (8)
17:45 (10)
1:16 (7)
18:31 (10)
46 (21)
18:25 (10)
-
18:25  Matias Maijala
11   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
2:06 (19)
3:28 (10)
1:22 (8)
5:25 (4)
1:57 (4)
7:49 (4)
2:24 (5)
10:20 (4)
2:31 (23)
11:52 (6)
1:32 (40)
15:00 (9)
3:08 (46)
16:32 (11)
1:32 (16)
17:51 (11)
1:19 (10)
18:37 (11)
46 (21)
18:31 (11)
-
18:31  Touko Seppä
12   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
2:03 (11)
3:28 (10)
1:25 (12)
6:31 (30)
3:03 (55)
8:59 (22)
2:28 (9)
11:28 (17)
2:29 (21)
12:48 (14)
1:20 (12)
15:27 (12)
2:39 (13)
16:46 (12)
1:19 (1)
18:06 (12)
1:20 (13)
18:52 (12)
46 (21)
18:47 (12)
-
18:47  Topias Arola
13   Aaro Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:14 (37)
4:08 (55)
1:54 (72)
6:31 (30)
2:23 (19)
9:24 (32)
2:53 (60)
11:48 (21)
2:24 (15)
13:10 (18)
1:22 (15)
15:51 (15)
2:41 (16)
17:27 (15)
1:36 (26)
18:46 (14)
1:19 (10)
19:31 (13)
45 (17)
19:27 (13)
-
19:27  Aaro Ojala
14   Antti Rissanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:14 (37)
3:49 (32)
1:35 (36)
6:04 (16)
2:15 (12)
8:39 (16)
2:35 (21)
11:14 (16)
2:35 (28)
12:44 (13)
1:30 (38)
15:36 (13)
2:52 (28)
17:09 (13)
1:33 (19)
18:42 (13)
1:33 (59)
19:35 (14)
53 (90)
19:29 (14)
-
19:29  Antti Rissanen
15   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:18 (55)
3:52 (38)
1:34 (33)
6:16 (22)
2:24 (22)
8:58 (21)
2:42 (38)
11:40 (20)
2:42 (40)
13:19 (19)
1:39 (55)
15:45 (14)
2:26 (6)
17:20 (14)
1:35 (22)
18:53 (15)
1:33 (59)
19:44 (15)
51 (74)
19:39 (15)
-
19:39  Leo Matinheikki
16   Kalle Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:08 (24)
3:53 (39)
1:45 (56)
6:36 (32)
2:43 (38)
9:22 (31)
2:46 (48)
12:06 (23)
2:44 (45)
13:37 (21)
1:31 (39)
16:08 (17)
2:31 (8)
17:47 (16)
1:39 (35)
19:06 (16)
1:19 (10)
19:50 (16)
44 (11)
19:43 (16)
-
19:43  Kalle Isoaho
17   Niko Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
2:09 (26)
3:51 (34)
1:42 (50)
6:06 (19)
2:15 (12)
8:47 (18)
2:41 (34)
11:35 (18)
2:48 (47)
13:03 (16)
1:28 (33)
16:05 (16)
3:02 (39)
17:47 (16)
1:42 (47)
19:24 (17)
1:37 (79)
20:14 (17)
50 (66)
20:09 (17)
-
20:09  Niko Hemminki
18   Wille Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:22 (68)
3:39 (21)
1:17 (4)
6:07 (20)
2:28 (26)
8:48 (19)
2:41 (34)
10:59 (12)
2:11 (6)
12:40 (12)
1:41 (63)
16:33 (18)
3:53 (82)
18:03 (18)
1:30 (11)
19:33 (19)
1:30 (45)
20:21 (18)
48 (42)
20:16 (18)
-
20:16  Wille Laitamäki
19   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:10 (29)
3:31 (13)
1:21 (7)
5:47 (7)
2:16 (14)
8:23 (7)
2:36 (23)
11:05 (14)
2:42 (40)
13:07 (17)
2:02 (85)
16:41 (21)
3:34 (62)
18:12 (21)
1:31 (12)
19:35 (20)
1:23 (17)
20:24 (19)
49 (51)
20:17 (19)
-
20:17  Seeti Salonen
20   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:10 (125)
4:35 (75)
1:25 (12)
7:09 (40)
2:34 (30)
9:50 (39)
2:41 (34)
12:10 (26)
2:20 (11)
13:49 (24)
1:39 (55)
16:34 (19)
2:45 (21)
18:06 (19)
1:32 (16)
19:32 (18)
1:26 (25)
20:24 (19)
52 (84)
20:19 (20)
-
20:19  Olli Koivumäki
21   Emil Piippo
Kangasala SK
2:02 (8)
3:32 (14)
1:30 (21)
7:47 (54)
4:15 (86)
10:21 (44)
2:34 (20)
12:33 (31)
2:12 (7)
14:00 (28)
1:27 (28)
17:00 (25)
3:00 (36)
18:29 (23)
1:29 (8)
19:43 (22)
1:14 (3)
20:29 (21)
46 (21)
20:25 (21)
-
20:25  Emil Piippo
22   Kristian Boström
Lynx
2:15 (44)
3:56 (44)
1:41 (46)
6:56 (38)
3:00 (53)
9:37 (35)
2:41 (34)
12:07 (25)
2:30 (22)
13:42 (22)
1:35 (45)
16:37 (20)
2:55 (30)
18:08 (20)
1:31 (12)
19:37 (21)
1:29 (42)
20:30 (22)
53 (90)
20:26 (22)
-
20:26  Kristian Boström
23   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:04 (16)
3:42 (24)
1:38 (43)
6:25 (26)
2:43 (38)
9:02 (23)
2:37 (25)
11:37 (19)
2:35 (28)
13:44 (23)
2:07 (93)
16:43 (22)
2:59 (34)
18:21 (22)
1:38 (32)
19:45 (23)
1:24 (20)
20:33 (23)
48 (42)
20:29 (23)
-
20:29  Eetu Petrelius
24   Vladislav Vikentyev
Russia
2:19 (62)
3:55 (42)
1:36 (39)
6:39 (34)
2:44 (40)
9:24 (32)
2:45 (47)
12:06 (23)
2:42 (40)
13:32 (20)
1:26 (25)
16:50 (23)
3:18 (51)
18:31 (24)
1:41 (43)
19:58 (24)
1:27 (29)
20:40 (24)
42 (5)
20:34 (24)
-
20:34  Vladislav Vikentyev
25   Roope Pöyry
SK Pohjantähti
2:09 (26)
3:43 (26)
1:34 (33)
8:04 (60)
4:21 (87)
10:46 (52)
2:42 (38)
13:03 (37)
2:17 (10)
14:11 (30)
1:08 (1)
17:06 (26)
2:55 (30)
18:41 (25)
1:35 (22)
20:08 (25)
1:27 (29)
20:57 (25)
49 (51)
20:53 (25)
-
20:53  Roope Pöyry
26   Alex Virtala
Pargas IF
2:06 (19)
3:37 (16)
1:31 (23)
6:02 (14)
2:25 (24)
8:32 (12)
2:30 (13)
11:03 (13)
2:31 (23)
12:49 (15)
1:46 (70)
16:56 (24)
4:07 (94)
18:45 (26)
1:49 (65)
20:13 (26)
1:28 (39)
21:05 (26)
52 (84)
20:59 (26)
-
20:59  Alex Virtala
27   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
2:16 (48)
3:51 (34)
1:35 (36)
6:04 (16)
2:13 (11)
9:05 (24)
3:01 (68)
12:24 (29)
3:19 (69)
13:56 (27)
1:32 (40)
17:28 (29)
3:32 (61)
19:15 (31)
1:47 (59)
20:39 (29)
1:24 (20)
21:25 (27)
46 (21)
21:20 (27)
-
21:20  Eetu Lakanen
28   Vyacheslav Kotov
Russian
2:15 (44)
3:38 (18)
1:23 (11)
6:27 (27)
2:49 (46)
9:29 (34)
3:02 (70)
12:34 (32)
3:05 (61)
14:06 (29)
1:32 (40)
17:25 (28)
3:19 (52)
19:05 (28)
1:40 (38)
20:31 (27)
1:26 (25)
21:27 (28)
56 (116)
21:22 (28)
-
21:22  Vyacheslav Kotov
29   Janis Hutzli
Switzerland
2:03 (11)
4:08 (55)
2:05 (91)
8:50 (76)
4:42 (97)
11:14 (61)
2:24 (5)
13:38 (44)
2:24 (15)
14:52 (38)
1:14 (5)
17:33 (31)
2:41 (16)
19:07 (29)
1:34 (20)
20:34 (28)
1:27 (29)
21:30 (29)
56 (116)
21:25 (29)
-
21:25  Janis Hutzli
30   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:14 (37)
4:44 (87)
2:30 (106)
6:48 (36)
2:04 (6)
9:38 (36)
2:50 (56)
12:29 (30)
2:51 (50)
14:17 (32)
1:48 (76)
17:30 (30)
3:13 (48)
19:07 (29)
1:37 (27)
20:44 (30)
1:37 (79)
21:32 (30)
48 (42)
21:27 (30)
-
21:27  Tatu Heiskanen
31   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:28 (82)
4:14 (59)
1:46 (59)
7:32 (47)
3:18 (63)
10:02 (41)
2:30 (13)
12:22 (28)
2:20 (11)
13:50 (25)
1:28 (33)
17:18 (27)
3:28 (58)
19:04 (27)
1:46 (57)
20:49 (31)
1:45 (102)
21:42 (32)
53 (90)
21:36 (31)
-
21:36  Matias Lautamäki
32   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
2:05 (17)
3:37 (16)
1:32 (28)
5:42 (6)
2:05 (7)
8:25 (9)
2:43 (41)
12:48 (36)
4:23 (92)
14:42 (35)
1:54 (81)
17:42 (32)
3:00 (36)
19:33 (33)
1:51 (76)
20:57 (32)
1:24 (20)
21:41 (31)
44 (11)
21:37 (32)
-
21:37  Eetu Korhonen
33   Joona Lindgren
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:12 (32)
3:43 (26)
1:31 (23)
6:17 (23)
2:34 (30)
9:21 (30)
3:04 (73)
13:03 (37)
3:42 (79)
14:28 (34)
1:25 (23)
17:57 (36)
3:29 (59)
19:35 (34)
1:38 (32)
21:02 (33)
1:27 (29)
21:50 (33)
48 (42)
21:46 (33)
-
21:46  Joona Lindgren
34   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
2:26 (74)
4:01 (47)
1:35 (36)
7:11 (41)
3:10 (59)
10:00 (40)
2:49 (54)
12:34 (32)
2:34 (27)
14:50 (37)
2:16 (101)
17:48 (33)
2:58 (32)
19:31 (32)
1:43 (53)
21:07 (34)
1:36 (72)
21:57 (34)
50 (66)
21:54 (34)
-
21:54  Antti-Jussi Oksa
35   Matias Maronen
Lynx
2:30 (87)
4:31 (72)
2:01 (82)
7:34 (48)
3:03 (55)
10:14 (42)
2:40 (33)
12:42 (35)
2:28 (19)
14:44 (36)
2:02 (85)
17:54 (34)
3:10 (47)
19:35 (34)
1:41 (43)
21:11 (35)
1:36 (72)
22:04 (35)
53 (90)
21:59 (35)
-
21:59  Matias Maronen
36   Seeti Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:03 (11)
3:35 (15)
1:32 (28)
5:58 (13)
2:23 (19)
8:35 (14)
2:37 (25)
14:47 (63)
6:12 (113)
16:07 (56)
1:20 (12)
18:43 (43)
2:36 (11)
20:12 (41)
1:29 (8)
21:34 (38)
1:22 (15)
22:21 (36)
47 (36)
22:16 (36)
-
22:16  Seeti Kyllönen
37   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
2:16 (48)
3:59 (45)
1:43 (52)
6:19 (24)
2:20 (18)
9:48 (38)
3:29 (94)
12:16 (27)
2:28 (19)
13:52 (26)
1:36 (46)
18:12 (38)
4:20 (98)
19:55 (37)
1:43 (53)
21:36 (40)
1:41 (88)
22:22 (37)
46 (21)
22:17 (37)
-
22:17  Klaus Haanpää
38   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:03 (119)
4:49 (89)
1:46 (59)
8:17 (66)
3:28 (69)
11:01 (57)
2:44 (45)
13:44 (47)
2:43 (43)
15:33 (49)
1:49 (78)
18:20 (39)
2:47 (23)
20:02 (39)
1:42 (47)
21:33 (37)
1:31 (49)
22:28 (38)
55 (111)
22:22 (38)
-
22:22  Hannu Malinen
39   Ragnar Rooba
Estonia
2:11 (31)
3:39 (21)
1:28 (18)
6:24 (25)
2:45 (41)
9:11 (25)
2:47 (50)
13:56 (51)
4:45 (102)
15:15 (42)
1:19 (10)
18:20 (39)
3:05 (41)
20:01 (38)
1:41 (43)
21:34 (38)
1:33 (59)
22:28 (38)
54 (102)
22:23 (39)
-
22:23  Ragnar Rooba
40   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
2:53 (116)
4:42 (82)
1:49 (63)
8:23 (69)
3:41 (73)
11:15 (63)
2:52 (59)
13:52 (50)
2:37 (31)
15:19 (44)
1:27 (28)
17:59 (37)
2:40 (15)
19:51 (36)
1:52 (78)
21:30 (36)
1:39 (85)
22:28 (38)
58 (123)
22:24 (40)
-
22:24  Kristian Ketola
41   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
2:27 (80)
4:41 (81)
2:14 (99)
7:34 (48)
2:53 (48)
10:22 (45)
2:48 (51)
13:51 (49)
3:29 (74)
15:20 (45)
1:29 (35)
18:27 (42)
3:07 (44)
20:08 (40)
1:41 (43)
21:39 (41)
1:31 (49)
22:32 (41)
53 (90)
22:26 (41)
-
22:26  Aleksi Karttila
42   Kasimir Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
2:16 (48)
5:10 (102)
2:54 (114)
9:08 (85)
3:58 (80)
11:59 (76)
2:51 (58)
14:42 (62)
2:43 (43)
16:11 (58)
1:29 (35)
18:50 (45)
2:39 (13)
20:30 (44)
1:40 (38)
21:52 (42)
1:22 (15)
22:39 (42)
47 (36)
22:34 (42)
-
22:34  Kasimir Niinimäki
43   Jari Suter
Switzerland
2:28 (82)
4:21 (63)
1:53 (70)
7:39 (52)
3:18 (63)
10:44 (50)
3:05 (75)
13:25 (41)
2:41 (38)
15:09 (41)
1:44 (67)
18:24 (41)
3:15 (49)
20:13 (42)
1:49 (65)
21:56 (43)
1:43 (98)
22:45 (43)
49 (51)
22:39 (43)
-
22:39  Jari Suter
44   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:18 (55)
3:51 (34)
1:33 (31)
7:04 (39)
3:13 (60)
9:43 (37)
2:39 (28)
12:36 (34)
2:53 (51)
14:13 (31)
1:37 (50)
17:54 (34)
3:41 (70)
20:33 (45)
2:39 (119)
21:59 (44)
1:26 (25)
22:48 (44)
49 (51)
22:44 (44)
-
22:44  Atte Ikola
45   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:16 (48)
3:49 (32)
1:33 (31)
5:51 (10)
2:02 (5)
9:15 (27)
3:24 (91)
14:19 (54)
5:04 (106)
15:59 (52)
1:40 (61)
18:49 (44)
2:50 (25)
20:29 (43)
1:40 (38)
22:01 (45)
1:32 (53)
22:50 (45)
49 (51)
22:45 (45)
-
22:45  Eemeli Kokkonen
46   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:20 (64)
4:11 (58)
1:51 (66)
8:04 (60)
3:53 (79)
10:47 (53)
2:43 (41)
14:01 (52)
3:14 (66)
15:30 (47)
1:29 (35)
18:52 (47)
3:22 (54)
20:34 (46)
1:42 (47)
22:10 (46)
1:36 (72)
22:57 (46)
47 (36)
22:51 (46)
-
22:51  Antti Reiman
47   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:14 (37)
3:39 (21)
1:25 (12)
5:56 (12)
2:17 (15)
8:26 (10)
2:30 (13)
10:57 (11)
2:31 (23)
16:46 (63)
5:49 (136)
18:58 (49)
2:12 (5)
20:46 (48)
1:48 (64)
22:20 (47)
1:34 (67)
23:07 (47)
47 (36)
23:03 (47)
-
23:03  Lauri Syrjäläinen
48   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
2:32 (90)
4:32 (74)
2:00 (79)
7:23 (45)
2:51 (47)
10:20 (43)
2:57 (65)
13:10 (39)
2:50 (48)
15:04 (40)
1:54 (81)
18:50 (45)
3:46 (74)
20:39 (47)
1:49 (65)
22:20 (47)
1:41 (88)
23:17 (48)
57 (120)
23:12 (48)
-
23:12  Samuli Rousku
49   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:16 (48)
3:59 (45)
1:43 (52)
6:27 (27)
2:28 (26)
8:55 (20)
2:28 (9)
13:10 (39)
4:15 (89)
14:52 (38)
1:42 (64)
18:52 (47)
4:00 (87)
21:02 (52)
2:10 (98)
22:28 (50)
1:26 (25)
23:19 (50)
51 (74)
23:13 (49)
-
23:13  Aaro Takanen
50   Rasmus Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:19 (62)
3:45 (28)
1:26 (15)
9:37 (95)
5:52 (111)
12:01 (78)
2:24 (5)
14:28 (56)
2:27 (18)
16:08 (57)
1:40 (61)
19:35 (54)
3:27 (57)
20:59 (50)
1:24 (5)
22:26 (49)
1:27 (29)
23:18 (49)
52 (84)
23:18 (50)
-
23:18  Rasmus Toivanen
51   Aaro Kiero
Lappeen Riento
2:44 (105)
4:51 (91)
2:07 (92)
8:09 (63)
3:18 (63)
11:02 (59)
2:53 (60)
13:42 (45)
2:40 (35)
15:20 (45)
1:38 (52)
19:15 (52)
3:55 (83)
20:54 (49)
1:39 (35)
22:31 (51)
1:37 (79)
23:24 (51)
53 (90)
23:20 (51)
-
23:20  Aaro Kiero
52   Otso Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
2:41 (103)
4:38 (78)
1:57 (73)
7:24 (46)
2:46 (42)
10:35 (47)
3:11 (80)
13:50 (48)
3:15 (68)
15:38 (50)
1:48 (76)
19:07 (50)
3:29 (59)
20:59 (50)
1:52 (78)
22:42 (52)
1:43 (98)
23:31 (52)
49 (51)
23:25 (52)
-
23:25  Otso Pajuoja
53   Jonny Donner
OK77
2:13 (34)
3:51 (34)
1:38 (43)
8:20 (67)
4:29 (91)
10:55 (56)
2:35 (21)
13:34 (42)
2:39 (33)
15:17 (43)
1:43 (65)
19:44 (55)
4:27 (100)
21:18 (53)
1:34 (20)
22:53 (53)
1:35 (69)
23:49 (53)
56 (116)
23:45 (53)
-
23:45  Jonny Donner
54   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:26 (74)
4:23 (65)
1:57 (73)
7:50 (57)
3:27 (67)
11:37 (67)
3:47 (103)
14:39 (61)
3:02 (58)
16:15 (59)
1:36 (46)
19:52 (56)
3:37 (64)
21:35 (54)
1:43 (53)
23:07 (54)
1:32 (53)
23:55 (54)
48 (42)
23:49 (54)
-
23:49  Juho Nieminen
55   Eelis Johansson
OK Orient
2:25 (72)
4:22 (64)
1:57 (73)
7:19 (43)
2:57 (50)
10:45 (51)
3:26 (92)
15:38 (71)
4:53 (104)
17:02 (65)
1:24 (19)
20:18 (62)
3:16 (50)
22:00 (57)
1:42 (47)
23:27 (56)
1:27 (29)
24:13 (55)
46 (21)
24:09 (55)
-
24:09  Eelis Johansson
56   Ilari Laakso
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:25 (72)
4:35 (75)
2:10 (95)
7:52 (58)
3:17 (61)
10:54 (55)
3:02 (70)
15:29 (69)
4:35 (100)
17:08 (67)
1:39 (55)
20:07 (60)
2:59 (34)
21:59 (56)
1:52 (78)
23:26 (55)
1:27 (29)
24:15 (56)
49 (51)
24:10 (56)
-
24:10  Ilari Laakso
56   Elias Lyytinen
Olavin Rasti
2:17 (53)
3:54 (40)
1:37 (42)
7:36 (50)
3:42 (74)
10:42 (49)
3:06 (76)
14:14 (53)
3:32 (76)
16:05 (54)
1:51 (79)
20:27 (63)
4:22 (99)
22:02 (59)
1:35 (22)
23:29 (58)
1:27 (29)
24:15 (56)
46 (21)
24:10 (56)
-
24:10  Elias Lyytinen
58   Timofey Zhitenev
Russia
2:34 (94)
4:15 (60)
1:41 (46)
6:49 (37)
2:34 (30)
11:06 (60)
4:17 (115)
15:02 (65)
3:56 (85)
16:49 (64)
1:47 (72)
19:54 (57)
3:05 (41)
21:48 (55)
1:54 (82)
23:28 (57)
1:40 (86)
24:18 (58)
50 (66)
24:13 (58)
-
24:13  Timofey Zhitenev
59   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
2:43 (104)
4:52 (93)
2:09 (93)
7:19 (43)
2:27 (25)
11:14 (61)
3:55 (108)
14:25 (55)
3:11 (63)
16:24 (60)
1:59 (84)
20:12 (61)
3:48 (75)
22:01 (58)
1:49 (65)
23:37 (59)
1:36 (72)
24:21 (59)
44 (11)
24:14 (59)
-
24:14  Topias Uusitalo
60   Paulus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:17 (128)
6:19 (118)
3:02 (116)
8:37 (72)
2:18 (16)
11:26 (65)
2:49 (54)
14:28 (56)
3:02 (58)
16:04 (53)
1:36 (46)
20:04 (59)
4:00 (87)
22:10 (61)
2:06 (94)
23:43 (60)
1:33 (59)
24:41 (60)
58 (123)
24:36 (60)
-
24:36  Paulus Hanhijärvi
61   Touko Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
2:49 (112)
4:49 (89)
2:00 (79)
7:37 (51)
2:48 (45)
10:37 (48)
3:00 (67)
13:35 (43)
2:58 (56)
15:31 (48)
1:56 (83)
19:26 (53)
3:55 (83)
22:02 (59)
2:36 (118)
24:03 (61)
2:01 (122)
24:57 (62)
54 (102)
24:52 (61)
-
24:52  Touko Saranpää
61   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
2:09 (26)
3:45 (28)
1:36 (39)
8:13 (65)
4:28 (90)
10:52 (54)
2:39 (28)
13:42 (45)
2:50 (48)
16:38 (62)
2:56 (116)
20:44 (64)
4:06 (92)
22:34 (63)
1:50 (72)
24:04 (62)
1:30 (45)
24:55 (61)
51 (74)
24:52 (61)
-
24:52  Matti Laasanen
63   Kristian Rosenblad
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:18 (55)
3:47 (31)
1:29 (20)
6:28 (29)
2:41 (35)
9:11 (25)
2:43 (41)
14:32 (59)
5:21 (108)
15:56 (51)
1:24 (19)
21:05 (66)
5:09 (113)
22:49 (64)
1:44 (56)
24:23 (64)
1:34 (67)
25:01 (63)
38 (2)
24:57 (63)
-
24:57  Kristian Rosenblad
64   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:01 (6)
5:26 (106)
3:25 (122)
9:30 (93)
4:04 (83)
15:17 (103)
5:47 (129)
17:27 (84)
2:10 (5)
18:40 (76)
1:13 (4)
21:12 (67)
2:32 (9)
22:49 (64)
1:37 (27)
24:21 (63)
1:32 (53)
25:13 (64)
52 (84)
25:10 (64)
-
25:10  Aatu Hirvikallio
65   Daniil Danchishev
Russia
2:13 (34)
8:24 (126)
6:11 (129)
11:20 (107)
2:56 (49)
14:08 (94)
2:48 (51)
16:47 (80)
2:39 (33)
18:14 (74)
1:27 (28)
20:50 (65)
2:36 (11)
23:18 (66)
2:28 (112)
25:04 (65)
1:46 (105)
25:55 (65)
51 (74)
25:49 (65)
-
25:49  Daniil Danchishev
66   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:21 (65)
4:08 (55)
1:47 (61)
7:47 (54)
3:39 (72)
11:53 (74)
4:06 (110)
14:30 (58)
2:37 (31)
16:06 (55)
1:36 (46)
21:43 (70)
5:37 (119)
23:38 (69)
1:55 (84)
25:16 (68)
1:38 (84)
26:02 (66)
46 (21)
25:57 (66)
-
25:57  Juho Kangas
67   Veeti Miikki
SK Vuoksi
2:22 (68)
4:03 (48)
1:41 (46)
9:10 (86)
5:07 (101)
11:53 (74)
2:43 (41)
15:37 (70)
3:44 (80)
17:11 (68)
1:34 (44)
21:50 (71)
4:39 (104)
23:32 (68)
1:42 (47)
25:15 (67)
1:43 (98)
26:05 (67)
50 (66)
26:02 (67)
-
26:02  Veeti Miikki
68   Alexey Bolotov
Russia
2:26 (74)
4:27 (69)
2:01 (82)
9:23 (90)
4:56 (99)
12:44 (87)
3:21 (88)
15:40 (72)
2:56 (54)
17:18 (70)
1:38 (52)
21:52 (73)
4:34 (102)
23:42 (70)
1:50 (72)
25:18 (69)
1:36 (72)
26:08 (69)
50 (66)
26:03 (68)
-
26:03  Alexey Bolotov
69   Ivan Kuptsov
Russia
2:36 (96)
4:24 (66)
1:48 (62)
8:46 (75)
4:22 (88)
11:47 (71)
3:01 (68)
16:17 (77)
4:30 (95)
17:55 (72)
1:38 (52)
21:32 (68)
3:37 (64)
23:31 (67)
1:59 (89)
25:12 (66)
1:41 (88)
26:07 (68)
55 (111)
26:04 (69)
-
26:04  Ivan Kuptsov
70   Eetu Järvitalo
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:17 (53)
5:27 (107)
3:10 (119)
9:01 (82)
3:34 (71)
14:22 (95)
5:21 (126)
17:02 (81)
2:40 (35)
18:26 (75)
1:24 (19)
22:05 (74)
3:39 (68)
23:54 (72)
1:49 (65)
25:25 (70)
1:31 (49)
26:17 (70)
52 (84)
26:12 (70)
-
26:12  Eetu Järvitalo
71   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:05 (121)
5:33 (109)
2:28 (104)
8:55 (79)
3:22 (66)
12:14 (80)
3:19 (87)
15:08 (66)
2:54 (52)
17:13 (69)
2:05 (90)
21:50 (71)
4:37 (103)
24:04 (73)
2:14 (105)
25:39 (71)
1:35 (69)
26:23 (71)
44 (11)
26:17 (71)
-
26:17  Oskari Aumo
72   Joni Loikkanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:52 (115)
4:43 (83)
1:51 (66)
9:12 (88)
4:29 (91)
12:23 (83)
3:11 (80)
15:28 (68)
3:05 (61)
17:07 (66)
1:39 (55)
21:36 (69)
4:29 (101)
23:42 (70)
2:06 (94)
25:42 (72)
2:00 (120)
26:31 (72)
49 (51)
26:26 (72)
-
26:26  Joni Loikkanen
73   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:08 (24)
3:38 (18)
1:30 (21)
8:56 (80)
5:18 (107)
11:40 (69)
2:44 (45)
15:53 (73)
4:13 (88)
19:27 (81)
3:34 (121)
22:46 (77)
3:19 (52)
24:23 (76)
1:37 (27)
25:55 (74)
1:32 (53)
26:44 (73)
49 (51)
26:38 (73)
-
26:38  Eeli Kontola
74   Thomas Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
2:24 (70)
4:07 (53)
1:43 (52)
6:36 (32)
2:29 (28)
9:18 (29)
2:42 (38)
11:59 (22)
2:41 (38)
14:19 (33)
2:20 (102)
19:54 (57)
5:35 (118)
24:08 (74)
4:14 (135)
25:56 (75)
1:48 (110)
26:47 (74)
51 (74)
26:42 (74)
-
26:42  Thomas Westerholm
75   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:07 (23)
3:38 (18)
1:31 (23)
6:39 (34)
3:01 (54)
9:17 (28)
2:38 (27)
15:59 (74)
6:42 (118)
20:03 (83)
4:04 (131)
22:57 (78)
2:54 (29)
24:32 (78)
1:35 (22)
26:01 (77)
1:29 (42)
26:50 (75)
49 (51)
26:47 (75)
-
26:47  Valtteri Kankainen
75   Antti Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
2:32 (90)
4:25 (68)
1:53 (70)
8:10 (64)
3:45 (76)
11:24 (64)
3:14 (83)
14:38 (60)
3:14 (66)
18:40 (76)
4:02 (130)
22:31 (75)
3:51 (77)
24:18 (75)
1:47 (59)
25:58 (76)
1:40 (86)
26:51 (76)
53 (90)
26:47 (75)
-
26:47  Antti Sorsa
77   Dmitry Nesterruk
Russia
3:03 (119)
4:43 (83)
1:40 (45)
8:29 (70)
3:46 (77)
11:45 (70)
3:16 (84)
16:10 (76)
4:25 (93)
17:49 (71)
1:39 (55)
22:40 (76)
4:51 (107)
24:29 (77)
1:49 (65)
26:16 (78)
1:47 (108)
27:10 (77)
54 (102)
27:05 (77)
-
27:05  Dmitry Nesterruk
78   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:18 (55)
4:03 (48)
1:45 (56)
8:30 (71)
4:27 (89)
11:01 (57)
2:31 (16)
18:37 (91)
7:36 (121)
19:59 (82)
1:22 (15)
23:23 (82)
3:24 (56)
25:09 (81)
1:46 (57)
26:36 (79)
1:27 (29)
27:27 (78)
51 (74)
27:22 (78)
-
27:22  Wertti Autio
79   Samuli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
2:28 (82)
4:27 (69)
1:59 (78)
7:14 (42)
2:47 (44)
10:30 (46)
3:16 (84)
18:38 (92)
8:08 (123)
20:21 (88)
1:43 (65)
23:27 (83)
3:06 (43)
25:07 (79)
1:40 (38)
26:48 (81)
1:41 (88)
27:34 (79)
46 (21)
27:28 (79)
-
27:28  Samuli Kärkkäinen
80   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:15 (44)
8:02 (125)
5:47 (128)
12:35 (109)
4:33 (94)
15:33 (104)
2:58 (66)
18:30 (90)
2:57 (55)
20:14 (86)
1:44 (67)
23:21 (81)
3:07 (44)
25:08 (80)
1:47 (59)
26:44 (80)
1:36 (72)
27:41 (80)
57 (120)
27:35 (80)
-
27:35  Anton Hamppu
81   Anton Egorov
Russia
2:39 (99)
4:53 (95)
2:14 (99)
9:01 (82)
4:08 (85)
12:14 (80)
3:13 (82)
15:25 (67)
3:11 (63)
18:01 (73)
2:36 (107)
23:06 (80)
5:05 (111)
25:17 (82)
2:11 (101)
27:09 (82)
1:52 (113)
28:02 (81)
53 (90)
27:57 (81)
-
27:57  Anton Egorov
82   Lauri Aaltonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:45 (106)
4:43 (83)
1:58 (77)
7:52 (58)
3:09 (58)
14:43 (99)
6:51 (130)
17:55 (85)
3:12 (65)
20:06 (85)
2:11 (96)
23:57 (85)
3:51 (77)
25:44 (83)
1:47 (59)
27:25 (83)
1:41 (88)
28:21 (83)
56 (116)
28:15 (82)
-
28:15  Lauri Aaltonen
83   Akseli Konttila
Koovee
4:46 (134)
6:17 (117)
1:31 (23)
9:46 (98)
3:29 (70)
12:25 (84)
2:39 (28)
14:58 (64)
2:33 (26)
16:24 (60)
1:26 (25)
19:07 (50)
2:43 (18)
22:32 (62)
3:25 (129)
25:53 (73)
3:21 (137)
28:20 (82)
2:27 (137)
28:16 (83)
-
28:16  Akseli Konttila
84   Andri Jordi
Switzerland
2:21 (65)
4:03 (48)
1:42 (50)
9:17 (89)
5:14 (104)
12:03 (79)
2:46 (48)
16:30 (78)
4:27 (94)
22:07 (94)
5:37 (134)
24:57 (89)
2:50 (25)
26:36 (85)
1:39 (35)
28:05 (84)
1:29 (42)
28:51 (84)
46 (21)
28:46 (84)
-
28:46  Andri Jordi
85   Sergey Vasiliev
Russia
2:47 (109)
5:29 (108)
2:42 (110)
8:06 (62)
2:37 (33)
11:50 (72)
3:44 (102)
17:57 (86)
6:07 (112)
20:05 (84)
2:08 (94)
24:06 (87)
4:01 (90)
26:19 (84)
2:13 (104)
28:19 (85)
2:00 (120)
29:25 (85)
1:06 (135)
29:19 (85)
-
29:19  Sergey Vasiliev
86   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
2:33 (92)
6:00 (115)
3:27 (123)
8:59 (81)
2:59 (52)
14:05 (93)
5:06 (125)
18:49 (93)
4:44 (101)
21:03 (90)
2:14 (99)
25:09 (91)
4:06 (92)
27:06 (86)
1:57 (86)
28:50 (86)
1:44 (101)
29:39 (86)
49 (51)
29:32 (86)
-
29:32  Eeka Husu
87   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:26 (74)
5:02 (100)
2:36 (109)
12:48 (111)
7:46 (120)
16:10 (106)
3:22 (89)
19:58 (97)
3:48 (82)
21:21 (91)
1:23 (18)
25:03 (90)
3:42 (71)
27:52 (89)
2:49 (123)
29:27 (88)
1:35 (69)
30:13 (87)
46 (21)
30:07 (87)
-
30:07  Kalle Kinnala
88   Sakari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:40 (101)
4:40 (79)
2:00 (79)
9:49 (99)
5:09 (102)
12:43 (86)
2:54 (62)
18:11 (88)
5:28 (109)
20:26 (89)
2:15 (100)
24:05 (86)
3:39 (68)
27:43 (88)
3:38 (133)
29:20 (87)
1:37 (79)
30:15 (88)
55 (111)
30:11 (88)
-
30:11  Sakari Jokikokko
89   Eetu Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
2:48 (110)
4:51 (91)
2:03 (89)
8:51 (78)
4:00 (81)
12:49 (88)
3:58 (109)
17:19 (83)
4:30 (95)
19:04 (79)
1:45 (69)
23:55 (84)
4:51 (107)
27:38 (87)
3:43 (134)
29:35 (89)
1:57 (115)
30:26 (89)
51 (74)
30:20 (89)
-
30:20  Eetu Koskela
90   Mikko Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
2:24 (70)
6:41 (121)
4:17 (124)
13:14 (114)
6:33 (116)
16:54 (108)
3:40 (99)
20:25 (98)
3:31 (75)
22:12 (95)
1:47 (72)
26:25 (94)
4:13 (97)
28:22 (91)
1:57 (86)
30:07 (90)
1:45 (102)
31:06 (90)
59 (126)
31:01 (90)
-
31:01  Mikko Määttälä
91   Matti Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
2:14 (37)
11:39 (132)
9:25 (132)
13:57 (116)
2:18 (16)
16:30 (107)
2:33 (19)
21:21 (102)
4:51 (103)
22:48 (99)
1:27 (28)
26:56 (95)
4:08 (96)
28:46 (93)
1:50 (72)
30:16 (91)
1:30 (45)
31:07 (91)
51 (74)
31:02 (91)
-
31:02  Matti Kallio
92   Topias Ahola
Kangasala SK
3:16 (127)
5:00 (98)
1:44 (55)
11:14 (106)
6:14 (115)
14:32 (97)
3:18 (86)
18:18 (89)
3:46 (81)
22:14 (96)
3:56 (128)
26:19 (93)
4:05 (91)
28:29 (92)
2:10 (98)
30:17 (92)
1:48 (110)
31:10 (92)
53 (90)
31:06 (92)
-
31:06  Topias Ahola
92   Mikael Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:34 (94)
4:43 (83)
2:09 (93)
8:43 (74)
4:00 (81)
12:32 (85)
3:49 (105)
16:00 (75)
3:28 (72)
18:51 (78)
2:51 (115)
24:46 (88)
5:55 (120)
28:19 (90)
3:33 (131)
30:20 (93)
2:01 (122)
31:10 (92)
50 (66)
31:06 (92)
-
31:06  Mikael Koivisto
94   Dmitry Stepanov
Russia
2:21 (65)
4:06 (51)
1:45 (56)
9:40 (96)
5:34 (110)
13:59 (91)
4:19 (116)
22:57 (108)
8:58 (127)
25:03 (105)
2:06 (91)
27:50 (98)
2:47 (23)
29:27 (95)
1:37 (27)
30:58 (94)
1:31 (49)
31:46 (94)
48 (42)
31:46 (94)
-
31:46  Dmitry Stepanov
95   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:05 (17)
3:55 (42)
1:50 (65)
9:06 (84)
5:11 (103)
12:55 (89)
3:49 (105)
21:07 (101)
8:12 (124)
22:39 (98)
1:32 (40)
26:17 (92)
3:38 (67)
29:35 (96)
3:18 (128)
31:11 (95)
1:36 (72)
31:57 (95)
46 (21)
31:52 (95)
-
31:52  Sampo-Tapio Raivio
96   Ivan Lashkov
Russia
2:49 (112)
10:33 (130)
7:44 (131)
14:00 (117)
3:27 (67)
18:25 (113)
4:25 (117)
21:53 (107)
3:28 (72)
23:40 (104)
1:47 (72)
27:17 (96)
3:37 (64)
29:22 (94)
2:05 (93)
31:15 (96)
1:53 (114)
32:09 (96)
54 (102)
32:03 (96)
-
32:03  Ivan Lashkov
97   Josef Höglund
IK Falken
2:30 (87)
4:06 (51)
1:36 (39)
17:04 (127)
12:58 (133)
20:08 (118)
3:04 (73)
23:59 (111)
3:51 (83)
25:46 (108)
1:47 (72)
29:09 (101)
3:23 (55)
30:59 (98)
1:50 (72)
32:32 (98)
1:33 (59)
33:14 (97)
42 (5)
33:08 (97)
-
33:08  Josef Höglund
98   Oskar Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:51 (114)
4:52 (93)
2:01 (82)
9:33 (94)
4:41 (95)
14:26 (96)
4:53 (121)
19:20 (94)
4:54 (105)
21:45 (92)
2:25 (105)
27:49 (97)
6:04 (122)
30:16 (97)
2:27 (111)
32:22 (97)
2:06 (127)
33:16 (98)
54 (102)
33:13 (98)
-
33:13  Oskar Haapala
99   Otso Hursti
Espoon Suunta
2:14 (37)
6:35 (119)
4:21 (125)
14:35 (119)
8:00 (122)
17:42 (111)
3:07 (77)
21:23 (103)
3:41 (77)
23:27 (103)
2:04 (89)
28:54 (100)
5:27 (117)
31:06 (99)
2:12 (103)
32:34 (99)
1:28 (39)
33:21 (99)
47 (36)
33:16 (99)
-
33:16  Otso Hursti
100   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:18 (55)
4:20 (61)
2:02 (86)
14:21 (118)
10:01 (129)
18:09 (112)
3:48 (104)
20:49 (99)
2:40 (35)
23:13 (100)
2:24 (104)
29:25 (102)
6:12 (124)
31:23 (100)
1:58 (88)
32:55 (100)
1:32 (53)
33:43 (100)
48 (42)
33:38 (100)
-
33:38  Mitri Lerssi
101   Santeri Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:14 (37)
5:33 (109)
3:19 (121)
8:50 (76)
3:17 (61)
11:38 (68)
2:48 (51)
19:38 (96)
8:00 (122)
22:21 (97)
2:43 (110)
29:53 (105)
7:32 (129)
31:35 (103)
1:42 (47)
33:08 (102)
1:33 (59)
33:52 (101)
44 (11)
33:48 (101)
-
33:48  Santeri Seppälä
102   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:48 (110)
5:22 (105)
2:34 (108)
10:36 (101)
5:14 (104)
14:04 (92)
3:28 (93)
17:03 (82)
2:59 (57)
19:16 (80)
2:13 (98)
23:00 (79)
3:44 (72)
31:23 (100)
8:23 (137)
33:04 (101)
1:41 (88)
33:55 (102)
51 (74)
33:50 (102)
-
33:50  Anton Leppämäki
103   Roni Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
2:40 (101)
5:50 (114)
3:10 (119)
11:10 (105)
5:20 (108)
14:40 (98)
3:30 (95)
18:05 (87)
3:25 (71)
20:17 (87)
2:12 (97)
29:28 (103)
9:11 (134)
31:37 (105)
2:09 (97)
33:23 (103)
1:46 (105)
34:18 (103)
55 (111)
34:13 (103)
-
34:13  Roni Nevala
104   Otto Kuusela
Rastivarsat
2:13 (34)
3:54 (40)
1:41 (46)
18:34 (130)
14:40 (135)
21:24 (122)
2:50 (56)
23:59 (111)
2:35 (28)
25:24 (107)
1:25 (23)
30:09 (106)
4:45 (105)
32:00 (106)
1:51 (76)
33:27 (104)
1:27 (29)
34:21 (104)
54 (102)
34:16 (104)
-
34:16  Otto Kuusela
105   Pauli Häkli
Lynx
2:29 (85)
4:30 (71)
2:01 (82)
9:11 (87)
4:41 (95)
12:18 (82)
3:07 (77)
20:55 (100)
8:37 (125)
23:22 (102)
2:27 (106)
29:34 (104)
6:12 (124)
31:35 (103)
2:01 (90)
33:34 (105)
1:59 (118)
34:28 (105)
54 (102)
34:24 (105)
-
34:24  Pauli Häkli
106   Leonid Koltunov
Russia
2:26 (74)
4:47 (88)
2:21 (102)
20:24 (133)
15:37 (136)
23:26 (130)
3:02 (70)
26:20 (120)
2:54 (52)
27:46 (115)
1:26 (25)
30:44 (109)
2:58 (32)
32:31 (107)
1:47 (59)
33:56 (107)
1:25 (23)
34:40 (106)
44 (11)
34:40 (106)
-
34:40  Leonid Koltunov
107   Mikhail Shlikhter
Russia
3:13 (126)
5:17 (103)
2:04 (90)
10:37 (102)
5:20 (108)
15:05 (102)
4:28 (119)
19:37 (95)
4:32 (98)
21:59 (93)
2:22 (103)
28:29 (99)
6:30 (128)
31:28 (102)
2:59 (125)
33:48 (106)
2:20 (130)
34:52 (107)
1:04 (134)
34:45 (107)
-
34:45  Mikhail Shlikhter
108   Juho Leiniö
Pihkaniskat
4:10 (133)
6:56 (122)
2:46 (112)
15:38 (123)
8:42 (124)
18:48 (115)
3:10 (79)
23:19 (109)
4:31 (97)
26:42 (110)
3:23 (120)
30:32 (108)
3:50 (76)
32:51 (108)
2:19 (106)
34:32 (108)
1:41 (88)
35:32 (108)
1:00 (129)
35:27 (108)
-
35:27  Juho Leiniö
109   Ilari Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:36 (96)
5:41 (112)
3:05 (117)
10:41 (103)
5:00 (100)
14:56 (100)
4:15 (114)
25:08 (116)
10:12 (132)
27:14 (112)
2:06 (91)
31:05 (110)
3:51 (77)
33:01 (109)
1:56 (85)
34:48 (109)
1:47 (108)
35:45 (109)
57 (120)
35:40 (109)
-
35:40  Ilari Koskenmäki
110   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:55 (3)
3:23 (4)
1:28 (18)
13:00 (112)
9:37 (127)
22:12 (126)
9:12 (132)
28:07 (124)
5:55 (111)
30:10 (122)
2:03 (87)
32:55 (113)
2:45 (21)
34:26 (111)
1:31 (12)
35:54 (110)
1:28 (39)
36:39 (110)
45 (17)
36:34 (110)
-
36:34  Samuli Peltola
111   Mikhail Ushakov
Russia
2:15 (44)
3:46 (30)
1:31 (23)
10:48 (104)
7:02 (118)
15:02 (101)
4:14 (113)
21:27 (104)
6:25 (114)
25:08 (106)
3:41 (123)
30:28 (107)
5:20 (116)
34:00 (110)
3:32 (130)
36:06 (111)
2:06 (127)
37:05 (111)
59 (126)
36:59 (111)
-
36:59  Mikhail Ushakov
112   Illia Beliavtsev
Russia
7:51 (135)
10:01 (128)
2:10 (95)
15:57 (124)
5:56 (113)
19:32 (117)
3:35 (97)
23:49 (110)
4:17 (90)
26:36 (109)
2:47 (113)
32:37 (112)
6:01 (121)
35:07 (112)
2:30 (115)
37:08 (112)
2:01 (122)
38:06 (112)
58 (123)
38:01 (112)
-
38:01  Illia Beliavtsev
113   Eero Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:27 (80)
4:24 (66)
1:57 (73)
9:40 (96)
5:16 (106)
23:19 (129)
13:39 (135)
26:43 (122)
3:24 (70)
28:20 (117)
1:37 (50)
33:15 (114)
4:55 (110)
35:43 (114)
2:28 (112)
37:16 (113)
1:33 (59)
38:10 (113)
54 (102)
38:05 (113)
-
38:05  Eero Korhonen
114   Matti Rintanen
Kangasala SK
3:05 (121)
5:48 (113)
2:43 (111)
16:00 (125)
10:12 (130)
21:05 (121)
5:05 (123)
24:57 (114)
3:52 (84)
27:43 (114)
2:46 (112)
32:34 (111)
4:51 (107)
35:15 (113)
2:41 (120)
37:18 (114)
2:03 (126)
38:19 (114)
1:01 (131)
38:14 (114)
-
38:14  Matti Rintanen
115   Tommi Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:58 (118)
5:00 (98)
2:02 (86)
14:37 (120)
9:37 (127)
18:29 (114)
3:52 (107)
21:33 (105)
3:04 (60)
23:19 (101)
1:46 (70)
33:46 (116)
10:27 (135)
36:07 (115)
2:21 (109)
38:09 (115)
2:02 (125)
39:04 (115)
55 (111)
38:59 (115)
-
38:59  Tommi Viilo
116   Rasmus Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:29 (85)
4:20 (61)
1:51 (66)
18:36 (131)
14:16 (134)
23:10 (128)
4:34 (120)
27:08 (123)
3:58 (86)
30:58 (124)
3:50 (127)
34:34 (118)
3:36 (63)
36:40 (117)
2:06 (94)
38:21 (116)
1:41 (88)
39:14 (116)
53 (90)
39:10 (116)
-
39:10  Rasmus Mäkinen
117   Oskari Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:31 (89)
4:54 (96)
2:23 (103)
8:37 (72)
3:43 (75)
11:33 (66)
2:56 (64)
26:31 (121)
14:58 (136)
31:00 (125)
4:29 (132)
34:59 (119)
3:59 (86)
37:01 (118)
2:02 (91)
38:46 (117)
1:45 (102)
39:35 (117)
49 (51)
39:29 (117)
-
39:29  Oskari Reijonen
118   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
3:25 (129)
6:12 (116)
2:47 (113)
15:11 (122)
8:59 (126)
20:14 (119)
5:03 (122)
25:28 (118)
5:14 (107)
28:36 (119)
3:08 (118)
33:44 (115)
5:08 (112)
36:26 (116)
2:42 (122)
38:57 (118)
2:31 (135)
39:51 (118)
54 (102)
39:47 (118)
-
39:47  Miska Riissanen
119   Eino Mänttäri
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:39 (99)
4:31 (72)
1:52 (69)
8:20 (67)
3:49 (78)
12:00 (77)
3:40 (99)
21:44 (106)
9:44 (129)
27:29 (113)
5:45 (135)
35:48 (122)
8:19 (131)
37:50 (120)
2:02 (91)
39:22 (119)
1:32 (53)
40:03 (119)
41 (4)
39:57 (119)
-
39:57  Eino Mänttäri
120   Alexey Shilkin
Russia
2:18 (55)
13:53 (134)
11:35 (135)
16:50 (126)
2:57 (50)
20:27 (120)
3:37 (98)
24:44 (113)
4:17 (90)
26:47 (111)
2:03 (87)
35:22 (120)
8:35 (132)
37:51 (121)
2:29 (114)
39:28 (120)
1:37 (79)
40:21 (120)
53 (90)
40:19 (120)
-
40:19  Alexey Shilkin
121   Juho Varkoi
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:12 (32)
4:40 (79)
2:28 (104)
13:03 (113)
8:23 (123)
15:35 (105)
2:32 (17)
29:06 (126)
13:31 (135)
30:28 (123)
1:22 (15)
36:44 (125)
6:16 (126)
38:38 (122)
1:54 (82)
40:11 (122)
1:33 (59)
40:54 (121)
43 (8)
40:48 (121)
-
40:48  Juho Varkoi
122   Livio Koster
Switzerland
8:08 (136)
9:22 (127)
1:14 (1)
25:28 (135)
16:06 (137)
28:22 (133)
2:54 (62)
32:22 (130)
4:00 (87)
33:46 (128)
1:24 (19)
37:31 (127)
3:45 (73)
39:20 (124)
1:49 (65)
40:43 (123)
1:23 (17)
41:25 (122)
42 (5)
41:20 (122)
-
41:20  Livio Koster
123   Georgii Iasenev
Russia
2:26 (74)
4:37 (77)
2:11 (97)
7:44 (53)
3:07 (57)
11:50 (72)
4:06 (110)
25:07 (115)
13:17 (134)
28:45 (120)
3:38 (122)
34:04 (117)
5:19 (115)
37:02 (119)
2:58 (124)
39:54 (121)
2:52 (136)
41:39 (123)
1:45 (136)
41:33 (123)
-
41:33  Georgii Iasenev
124   Oskari Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:37 (132)
8:00 (124)
4:23 (126)
13:52 (115)
5:52 (111)
19:18 (116)
5:26 (127)
25:12 (117)
5:54 (110)
28:12 (116)
3:00 (117)
36:04 (123)
7:52 (130)
38:45 (123)
2:41 (120)
40:43 (123)
1:58 (117)
41:42 (124)
59 (126)
41:36 (124)
-
41:36  Oskari Lahtinen
125   Henrik Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
2:38 (98)
7:52 (123)
5:14 (127)
19:55 (132)
12:03 (132)
22:22 (127)
2:27 (8)
31:02 (128)
8:40 (126)
33:39 (127)
2:37 (108)
37:30 (126)
3:51 (77)
39:53 (125)
2:23 (110)
41:39 (125)
1:46 (105)
42:27 (125)
48 (42)
42:21 (125)
-
42:21  Henrik Peltonen
126   Eero Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
2:06 (19)
12:59 (133)
10:53 (133)
15:05 (121)
2:06 (8)
26:01 (132)
10:56 (134)
30:33 (127)
4:32 (98)
36:05 (130)
5:32 (133)
38:56 (128)
2:51 (27)
40:33 (127)
1:37 (27)
42:03 (126)
1:30 (45)
42:52 (126)
49 (51)
42:48 (126)
-
42:48  Eero Karjanlahti
127   Harri Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
8:50 (137)
11:08 (131)
2:18 (101)
17:58 (128)
6:50 (117)
22:10 (125)
4:12 (112)
28:44 (125)
6:34 (116)
31:29 (126)
2:45 (111)
36:43 (124)
5:14 (114)
40:17 (126)
3:34 (132)
42:45 (127)
2:28 (133)
43:34 (127)
49 (51)
43:30 (127)
-
43:30  Harri Niemi
128   Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
2:18 (55)
4:07 (53)
1:49 (63)
11:48 (108)
7:41 (119)
21:35 (123)
9:47 (133)
31:36 (129)
10:01 (130)
35:23 (129)
3:47 (124)
39:15 (129)
3:52 (81)
42:22 (130)
3:07 (127)
43:45 (129)
1:23 (17)
44:35 (128)
50 (66)
44:29 (128)
-
44:29  Aapo Pasanen
129   Daniil Shelkovskiy
Russia
3:35 (131)
6:35 (119)
3:00 (115)
12:39 (110)
6:04 (114)
17:04 (109)
4:25 (117)
26:14 (119)
9:10 (128)
29:02 (121)
2:48 (114)
35:23 (121)
6:21 (127)
41:22 (128)
5:59 (136)
43:42 (128)
2:20 (130)
44:43 (129)
1:01 (131)
44:37 (129)
-
44:37  Daniil Shelkovskiy
130   Riku Kaataja
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:05 (121)
5:17 (103)
2:12 (98)
9:23 (90)
4:06 (84)
13:03 (90)
3:40 (99)
16:44 (79)
3:41 (77)
28:22 (118)
11:38 (137)
39:15 (129)
10:53 (136)
41:46 (129)
2:31 (117)
44:11 (130)
2:25 (132)
44:59 (130)
48 (42)
44:53 (130)
-
44:53  Riku Kaataja
131   Eerik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:45 (106)
10:16 (129)
7:31 (130)
18:15 (129)
7:59 (121)
21:49 (124)
3:34 (96)
32:51 (131)
11:02 (133)
36:50 (132)
3:59 (129)
41:35 (131)
4:45 (105)
43:46 (131)
2:11 (101)
45:45 (131)
1:59 (118)
46:47 (131)
1:02 (133)
46:42 (131)
-
46:42  Eerik Aaltio
132   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
2:02 (8)
5:07 (101)
3:05 (117)
7:48 (56)
2:41 (35)
30:59 (135)
23:11 (137)
37:29 (134)
6:30 (115)
39:22 (133)
1:53 (80)
43:22 (132)
4:00 (87)
45:15 (132)
1:53 (81)
46:56 (132)
1:41 (88)
47:49 (132)
53 (90)
47:44 (132)
-
47:44  Vili Olkkonen
133   Niilo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
2:54 (117)
4:56 (97)
2:02 (86)
9:26 (92)
4:30 (93)
23:42 (131)
14:16 (136)
33:53 (132)
10:11 (131)
36:30 (131)
2:37 (108)
45:13 (134)
8:43 (133)
47:23 (133)
2:10 (98)
49:20 (133)
1:57 (115)
50:05 (133)
45 (17)
49:59 (133)
-
49:59  Niilo Niska
134   Artemii Egorov
Russia
2:45 (106)
14:19 (135)
11:34 (134)
24:39 (134)
10:20 (131)
29:44 (134)
5:05 (123)
37:17 (133)
7:33 (120)
41:04 (134)
3:47 (124)
45:11 (133)
4:07 (94)
48:15 (134)
3:04 (126)
50:03 (134)
1:48 (110)
50:53 (134)
50 (66)
50:48 (134)
-
50:48  Artemii Egorov
135   Lasse Friman
Solf IK
3:08 (124)
5:40 (111)
2:32 (107)
10:33 (100)
4:53 (98)
17:28 (110)
6:55 (131)
37:43 (135)
20:15 (137)
41:30 (135)
3:47 (124)
53:07 (135)
11:37 (137)
55:26 (135)
2:19 (106)
57:55 (135)
2:29 (134)
58:44 (135)
49 (51)
58:39 (135)
-
58:39  Lasse Friman
136   Pavel Ivanov
Russia
2:33 (92)
40:39 (136)
38:06 (136)
43:02 (136)
2:23 (19)
46:25 (136)
3:23 (90)
53:00 (136)
6:35 (117)
55:08 (136)
2:08 (94)
59:04 (136)
3:56 (85)
1:01:23 (136)
2:19 (106)
1:03:04 (136)
1:41 (88)
1:03:55 (136)
51 (74)
1:03:48 (136)
-
1:03:48  Pavel Ivanov
137   Ruslan Shakirov
Russia
3:30 (130)
53:43 (137)
50:13 (137)
1:02:31 (137)
8:48 (125)
1:07:59 (137)
5:28 (128)
1:15:23 (137)
7:24 (119)
1:18:39 (137)
3:16 (119)
1:24:47 (137)
6:08 (123)
1:27:17 (137)
2:30 (115)
1:29:28 (137)
2:11 (129)
1:30:28 (137)
1:00 (129)
1:30:21 (137)
-
1:30:21  Ruslan Shakirov
   Topi Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
7:43
-
10:42
2:59
13:33
2:51
14:55
1:22
17:48
2:53
19:30
1:42
21:05
1:35
21:55
50
21:49
-
hylätty  Topi Laakso
   266 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  266 vacant
   265 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  265 vacant
   264 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  264 vacant
   263 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  263 vacant
   262 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  262 vacant
   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:22
-
29:11
49
29:07
-
keskeytti  Elias Nurmi
   Eemeli Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:29
-
20:59
1:30
21:46
47
21:40
-
hylätty  Eemeli Karjanlahti
   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
16:35
-
21:16
4:41
45:21
24:05
56:12
10:51
1:10:48
14:36
1:14:18
3:30
1:17:13
2:55
1:18:34
1:21
1:18:30
-
hylätty  Lauri Puupponen
   267 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  267 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English