IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H10RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Jussi Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:33 (1)
2:49 (2)
1:16 (4)
3:36 (1)
47 (4)
4:51 (1)
1:15 (1)
6:28 (1)
1:37 (3)
6:53 (1)
25 (2)
8:07 (1)
1:14 (19)
8:02 (1)
-
8:02  Jussi Rantala
2   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:44 (10)
3:00 (7)
1:16 (4)
3:46 (3)
46 (3)
5:09 (3)
1:23 (4)
6:44 (3)
1:35 (2)
7:08 (2)
24 (1)
8:15 (2)
1:07 (1)
8:11 (2)
-
8:11  Riku Gröhn
3   Arttu Peltola
Lynx
1:35 (2)
2:49 (2)
1:14 (2)
3:55 (4)
1:06 (20)
5:12 (4)
1:17 (2)
6:54 (4)
1:42 (5)
7:20 (3)
26 (3)
8:27 (3)
1:07 (1)
8:22 (3)
-
8:22  Arttu Peltola
4   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
1:43 (6)
2:59 (5)
1:16 (4)
3:44 (2)
45 (1)
5:08 (2)
1:24 (6)
6:42 (2)
1:34 (1)
7:27 (5)
45 (44)
8:39 (4)
1:12 (15)
8:35 (4)
-
8:35  Aapo Maasilta
5   Vasily Alekseev
Russia
1:38 (3)
2:48 (1)
1:10 (1)
3:55 (4)
1:07 (22)
5:20 (5)
1:25 (7)
6:58 (5)
1:38 (4)
7:24 (4)
26 (3)
8:44 (5)
1:20 (38)
8:39 (5)
-
8:39  Vasily Alekseev
6   Matias Koponen
Lynx
1:48 (15)
3:13 (13)
1:25 (16)
4:04 (6)
51 (7)
5:32 (6)
1:28 (11)
7:18 (6)
1:46 (12)
8:04 (7)
46 (45)
9:12 (6)
1:08 (3)
9:09 (6)
-
9:09  Matias Koponen
6   Topias Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:44 (10)
2:58 (4)
1:14 (2)
4:31 (15)
1:33 (41)
5:54 (11)
1:23 (4)
7:36 (7)
1:42 (5)
8:03 (6)
27 (5)
9:13 (7)
1:10 (9)
9:09 (6)
-
9:09  Topias Kemppi
8   Aku Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
1:50 (19)
3:17 (15)
1:27 (18)
4:26 (13)
1:09 (24)
5:47 (9)
1:21 (3)
7:37 (8)
1:50 (15)
8:07 (8)
30 (9)
9:21 (8)
1:14 (19)
9:16 (8)
-
9:16  Aku Koskenvuo
9   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:52 (23)
3:12 (11)
1:20 (10)
4:12 (8)
1:00 (14)
5:42 (8)
1:30 (13)
7:46 (10)
2:04 (23)
8:17 (9)
31 (11)
9:35 (9)
1:18 (31)
9:33 (9)
-
9:33  Aarni Ronkainen
10   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:01 (29)
3:25 (18)
1:24 (15)
4:18 (12)
53 (8)
5:50 (10)
1:32 (16)
7:50 (11)
2:00 (18)
8:33 (11)
43 (39)
9:42 (10)
1:09 (4)
9:40 (10)
-
9:40  Tuomas Ruuskanen
11   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
2:11 (44)
3:40 (28)
1:29 (21)
4:33 (16)
53 (8)
6:00 (13)
1:27 (10)
8:01 (12)
2:01 (20)
8:31 (10)
30 (9)
9:43 (11)
1:12 (15)
9:41 (11)
-
9:41  Lauri Isokallio
12   Väinö Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:52 (23)
3:13 (13)
1:21 (11)
4:10 (7)
57 (11)
5:38 (7)
1:28 (11)
7:41 (9)
2:03 (21)
8:39 (12)
58 (58)
9:48 (12)
1:09 (4)
9:44 (12)
-
9:44  Väinö Ristimäki
13   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:43 (6)
3:11 (10)
1:28 (20)
4:14 (9)
1:03 (19)
6:07 (15)
1:53 (39)
8:10 (14)
2:03 (21)
8:50 (16)
40 (29)
10:00 (13)
1:10 (9)
9:56 (13)
-
9:56  Luca Kallela
14   Jussi Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
1:47 (14)
3:27 (19)
1:40 (34)
4:29 (14)
1:02 (16)
6:01 (14)
1:32 (16)
8:11 (15)
2:10 (29)
8:49 (15)
38 (24)
10:00 (13)
1:11 (12)
9:57 (14)
-
9:57  Jussi Toivonen
14   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:50 (19)
3:12 (11)
1:22 (12)
4:14 (9)
1:02 (16)
5:54 (11)
1:40 (26)
8:18 (18)
2:24 (40)
8:47 (14)
29 (8)
10:00 (13)
1:13 (17)
9:57 (14)
-
9:57  Karim Mbembela
16   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:08 (40)
3:31 (23)
1:23 (13)
4:33 (16)
1:02 (16)
6:11 (16)
1:38 (23)
8:16 (17)
2:05 (24)
8:53 (18)
37 (23)
10:02 (17)
1:09 (4)
9:58 (16)
-
9:58  Valtteri Rantala
17   Aamos Laavainen
MS Parma
2:04 (33)
3:35 (26)
1:31 (23)
4:44 (20)
1:09 (24)
6:16 (18)
1:32 (16)
8:01 (12)
1:45 (10)
8:39 (12)
38 (24)
10:01 (16)
1:22 (47)
9:59 (17)
-
9:59  Aamos Laavainen
18   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
1:45 (13)
3:01 (8)
1:16 (4)
4:40 (19)
1:39 (46)
6:26 (19)
1:46 (33)
8:11 (15)
1:45 (10)
8:51 (17)
40 (29)
10:05 (18)
1:14 (19)
10:03 (18)
-
10:03  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
19   Hannes Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
1:43 (6)
2:59 (5)
1:16 (4)
4:16 (11)
1:17 (30)
6:35 (22)
2:19 (53)
8:19 (19)
1:44 (9)
9:08 (19)
49 (51)
10:19 (19)
1:11 (12)
10:15 (19)
-
10:15  Hannes Kärkkäinen
20   Miska Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:05 (34)
3:28 (20)
1:23 (13)
4:54 (22)
1:26 (38)
6:27 (20)
1:33 (19)
8:36 (20)
2:09 (28)
9:17 (20)
41 (35)
10:36 (20)
1:19 (35)
10:33 (20)
-
10:33  Miska Aho
21   Taavi Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:17 (52)
3:49 (34)
1:32 (25)
4:47 (21)
58 (12)
6:31 (21)
1:44 (30)
8:45 (21)
2:14 (30)
9:18 (21)
33 (14)
10:42 (21)
1:24 (50)
10:38 (21)
-
10:38  Taavi Suutari
22   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:55 (27)
4:09 (47)
2:14 (59)
5:39 (37)
1:30 (40)
7:09 (30)
1:30 (13)
9:07 (23)
1:58 (17)
9:43 (22)
36 (19)
10:53 (22)
1:10 (9)
10:50 (22)
-
10:50  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
23   Atte Rahikkala
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:51 (21)
3:21 (16)
1:30 (22)
5:07 (27)
1:46 (49)
7:00 (27)
1:53 (39)
9:08 (24)
2:08 (26)
9:43 (22)
35 (17)
11:00 (23)
1:17 (29)
10:58 (23)
-
10:58  Atte Rahikkala
24   Martin Köhle
Switzerland
2:18 (53)
4:01 (41)
1:43 (39)
5:02 (25)
1:01 (15)
6:57 (26)
1:55 (41)
9:17 (26)
2:20 (37)
9:58 (24)
41 (35)
11:15 (24)
1:17 (29)
11:13 (24)
-
11:13  Martin Köhle
25   Rasmus Ahoniemi
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:07 (39)
3:42 (30)
1:35 (27)
5:15 (29)
1:33 (41)
6:56 (24)
1:41 (27)
9:26 (28)
2:30 (44)
10:05 (25)
39 (28)
11:27 (25)
1:22 (47)
11:22 (25)
-
11:22  Rasmus Ahoniemi
26   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:43 (6)
4:18 (50)
2:35 (62)
5:42 (40)
1:24 (37)
7:08 (29)
1:26 (8)
8:50 (22)
1:42 (5)
10:06 (26)
1:16 (64)
11:27 (25)
1:21 (41)
11:26 (26)
-
11:26  Jerry Hyvönen
27   Akseli Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:51 (21)
3:22 (17)
1:31 (23)
4:59 (23)
1:37 (45)
6:51 (23)
1:52 (37)
9:30 (29)
2:39 (50)
10:13 (27)
43 (39)
11:29 (27)
1:16 (26)
11:27 (27)
-
11:27  Akseli Pietilä
28   Lucas Finskas
IF Femman
1:54 (26)
3:34 (25)
1:40 (34)
5:17 (31)
1:43 (48)
7:33 (38)
2:16 (51)
9:16 (25)
1:43 (8)
10:25 (32)
1:09 (62)
11:34 (28)
1:09 (4)
11:29 (28)
-
11:29  Lucas Finskas
29   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:40 (4)
3:05 (9)
1:25 (16)
6:20 (49)
3:15 (72)
7:46 (42)
1:26 (8)
9:40 (31)
1:54 (16)
10:20 (30)
40 (29)
11:34 (28)
1:14 (19)
11:32 (29)
-
11:32  Heikki Kumara
30   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:18 (53)
3:55 (38)
1:37 (30)
5:01 (24)
1:06 (20)
7:01 (28)
2:00 (46)
9:34 (30)
2:33 (46)
10:14 (28)
40 (29)
11:39 (30)
1:25 (51)
11:35 (30)
-
11:35  Niilo Niinimäki
31   Nooa Kenttä
OK77
2:11 (44)
4:07 (45)
1:56 (50)
5:15 (29)
1:08 (23)
7:15 (31)
2:00 (46)
9:41 (33)
2:26 (42)
10:17 (29)
36 (19)
11:48 (31)
1:31 (61)
11:45 (31)
-
11:45  Nooa Kenttä
32   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:03 (31)
3:43 (32)
1:40 (34)
5:46 (42)
2:03 (58)
7:32 (37)
1:46 (33)
9:40 (31)
2:08 (26)
10:20 (30)
40 (29)
11:48 (31)
1:28 (57)
11:47 (32)
-
11:47  Robert Biskop
33   Leevi Karppinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:06 (38)
3:49 (34)
1:43 (39)
5:55 (44)
2:06 (60)
7:39 (40)
1:44 (30)
9:54 (37)
2:15 (32)
10:26 (33)
32 (13)
11:52 (33)
1:26 (55)
11:50 (33)
-
11:50  Leevi Karppinen
34   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:15 (50)
3:49 (34)
1:34 (26)
5:40 (38)
1:51 (52)
7:21 (33)
1:41 (27)
9:45 (35)
2:24 (40)
10:37 (35)
52 (52)
11:56 (34)
1:19 (35)
11:52 (34)
-
11:52  Matias Mäenpää
35   Oskari Lindroos
Kalevan Rasti
2:05 (34)
3:41 (29)
1:36 (29)
5:41 (39)
2:00 (55)
7:28 (34)
1:47 (36)
9:49 (36)
2:21 (38)
10:35 (34)
46 (45)
11:56 (34)
1:21 (41)
11:54 (35)
-
11:54  Oskari Lindroos
36   Eerik Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:49 (16)
3:31 (23)
1:42 (38)
5:18 (32)
1:47 (50)
8:03 (45)
2:45 (61)
10:03 (39)
2:00 (18)
10:46 (37)
43 (39)
12:01 (36)
1:15 (25)
11:59 (36)
-
11:59  Eerik Kinnunen
37   Otto Keronen
Kangasala SK
2:02 (30)
3:42 (30)
1:40 (34)
4:35 (18)
53 (8)
6:13 (17)
1:38 (23)
9:24 (27)
3:11 (60)
10:46 (37)
1:22 (67)
12:02 (37)
1:16 (26)
12:00 (37)
-
12:00  Otto Keronen
38   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
2:11 (44)
3:55 (38)
1:44 (42)
5:44 (41)
1:49 (51)
7:39 (40)
1:55 (41)
9:58 (38)
2:19 (36)
10:40 (36)
42 (37)
12:05 (39)
1:25 (51)
12:01 (38)
-
12:01  Aleksi Välimaa
39   Benjamin Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
1:49 (16)
5:15 (59)
3:26 (70)
6:26 (51)
1:11 (27)
7:56 (44)
1:30 (13)
10:23 (43)
2:27 (43)
10:50 (39)
27 (5)
12:04 (38)
1:14 (19)
12:02 (39)
-
12:02  Benjamin Tasa
40   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:32 (57)
4:07 (45)
1:35 (27)
6:32 (55)
2:25 (68)
8:13 (48)
1:41 (27)
10:20 (41)
2:07 (25)
10:56 (42)
36 (19)
12:10 (41)
1:14 (19)
12:06 (40)
-
12:06  Anton Vehkalahti
41   Karri Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:09 (42)
3:28 (20)
1:19 (9)
5:03 (26)
1:35 (43)
7:28 (34)
2:25 (55)
9:42 (34)
2:14 (30)
10:51 (40)
1:09 (62)
12:09 (40)
1:18 (31)
12:08 (41)
-
12:08  Karri Stevander
41   Viljami Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:44 (10)
4:58 (57)
3:14 (68)
5:48 (43)
50 (6)
8:05 (46)
2:17 (52)
10:21 (42)
2:16 (34)
10:54 (41)
33 (14)
12:10 (41)
1:16 (26)
12:08 (41)
-
12:08  Viljami Marjala
43   Alexey Bakhaev
Russia
1:41 (5)
5:22 (63)
3:41 (71)
6:45 (58)
1:23 (36)
8:51 (54)
2:06 (49)
10:38 (47)
1:47 (14)
11:05 (43)
27 (5)
12:14 (43)
1:09 (4)
12:14 (43)
-
12:14  Alexey Bakhaev
44   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
2:16 (51)
4:01 (41)
1:45 (43)
6:01 (46)
2:00 (55)
7:47 (43)
1:46 (33)
10:19 (40)
2:32 (45)
11:07 (44)
48 (50)
12:25 (44)
1:18 (31)
12:23 (44)
-
12:23  Roope Lemberg
45   Perttu Jokinen
Navi
2:18 (53)
4:10 (48)
1:52 (47)
6:11 (48)
2:01 (57)
8:09 (47)
1:58 (45)
10:31 (45)
2:22 (39)
11:17 (45)
46 (45)
12:36 (45)
1:19 (35)
12:32 (45)
-
12:32  Perttu Jokinen
46   Oskari Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
1:53 (25)
3:30 (22)
1:37 (30)
5:28 (36)
1:58 (54)
7:33 (38)
2:05 (48)
10:26 (44)
2:53 (53)
11:32 (46)
1:06 (61)
12:57 (46)
1:25 (51)
12:53 (46)
-
12:53  Oskari Lehtimäki
47   Gavin Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:05 (34)
5:21 (62)
3:16 (69)
6:30 (54)
1:09 (24)
8:15 (50)
1:45 (32)
10:50 (49)
2:35 (47)
11:34 (47)
44 (42)
12:57 (46)
1:23 (49)
12:55 (47)
-
12:55  Gavin Brock
48   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
2:08 (40)
3:47 (33)
1:39 (33)
5:07 (27)
1:20 (33)
7:28 (34)
2:21 (54)
10:35 (46)
3:07 (57)
12:03 (48)
1:28 (70)
13:24 (48)
1:21 (41)
13:22 (48)
-
13:22  Severi Similä
49   Aaron Häggman
IF Femman
1:49 (16)
7:07 (72)
5:18 (75)
7:52 (68)
45 (1)
9:29 (60)
1:37 (22)
11:44 (55)
2:15 (32)
12:20 (54)
36 (19)
13:33 (50)
1:13 (17)
13:29 (49)
-
13:29  Aaron Häggman
50   Miika Rajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
2:05 (34)
4:00 (40)
1:55 (49)
6:35 (56)
2:35 (69)
8:13 (48)
1:38 (23)
11:23 (53)
3:10 (58)
12:03 (48)
40 (29)
13:32 (49)
1:29 (59)
13:31 (50)
-
13:31  Miika Rajaniemi
51   Emil Takalo
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:58 (28)
4:05 (44)
2:07 (57)
7:24 (62)
3:19 (73)
9:00 (56)
1:36 (20)
10:46 (48)
1:46 (12)
12:14 (52)
1:28 (70)
13:35 (51)
1:21 (41)
13:32 (51)
-
13:32  Emil Takalo
52   Otto Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:13 (48)
4:03 (43)
1:50 (46)
5:20 (33)
1:17 (30)
7:16 (32)
1:56 (43)
11:18 (52)
4:02 (67)
12:21 (55)
1:03 (60)
13:41 (52)
1:20 (38)
13:36 (52)
-
13:36  Otto Soini
53   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
2:44 (60)
4:46 (54)
2:02 (54)
6:06 (47)
1:20 (33)
8:32 (53)
2:26 (57)
11:10 (50)
2:38 (49)
12:05 (50)
55 (56)
13:48 (53)
1:43 (68)
13:44 (53)
-
13:44  Leevi Mutikainen
54   Pyry Männistö
Navi
2:37 (58)
4:41 (53)
2:04 (56)
5:59 (45)
1:18 (32)
8:24 (51)
2:25 (55)
11:17 (51)
2:53 (53)
12:09 (51)
52 (52)
13:49 (54)
1:40 (67)
13:47 (54)
-
13:47  Pyry Männistö
55   Valtteri Nikkanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:03 (31)
6:00 (69)
3:57 (73)
7:14 (61)
1:14 (29)
9:06 (57)
1:52 (37)
11:43 (54)
2:37 (48)
12:14 (52)
31 (11)
14:00 (55)
1:46 (70)
13:55 (55)
-
13:55  Valtteri Nikkanen
56   Kasperi Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:13 (48)
4:11 (49)
1:58 (51)
6:21 (50)
2:10 (62)
10:02 (62)
3:41 (70)
12:18 (57)
2:16 (34)
12:53 (56)
35 (17)
14:14 (56)
1:21 (41)
14:10 (56)
-
14:10  Kasperi Matinlauri
57   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:48 (63)
4:25 (52)
1:37 (30)
6:29 (53)
2:04 (59)
9:13 (58)
2:44 (60)
12:23 (58)
3:10 (58)
13:09 (57)
46 (45)
14:29 (57)
1:20 (38)
14:25 (57)
-
14:25  Valtteri Aikio
58   Arttu Kettunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:30 (56)
4:18 (50)
1:48 (44)
6:28 (52)
2:10 (62)
8:55 (55)
2:27 (58)
12:26 (59)
3:31 (64)
13:12 (58)
46 (45)
14:57 (58)
1:45 (69)
14:55 (58)
-
14:55  Arttu Kettunen
59   Topi Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:38 (59)
6:33 (70)
3:55 (72)
7:45 (65)
1:12 (28)
9:42 (61)
1:57 (44)
13:15 (60)
3:33 (65)
13:53 (59)
38 (24)
15:20 (59)
1:27 (56)
15:17 (59)
-
15:17  Topi Lindqvist
60   Juuso Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:10 (43)
3:53 (37)
1:43 (39)
5:20 (33)
1:27 (39)
8:28 (52)
3:08 (63)
11:57 (56)
3:29 (63)
14:03 (60)
2:06 (74)
15:34 (60)
1:31 (61)
15:30 (60)
-
15:30  Juuso Himanka
61   Vesa Järvinen
Hiisirasti
2:50 (64)
4:51 (56)
2:01 (53)
6:59 (60)
2:08 (61)
10:16 (64)
3:17 (67)
13:22 (61)
3:06 (56)
14:40 (62)
1:18 (65)
16:05 (61)
1:25 (51)
16:04 (61)
-
16:04  Vesa Järvinen
62   Valtteri Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
2:44 (60)
4:46 (54)
2:02 (54)
6:56 (59)
2:10 (62)
10:06 (63)
3:10 (64)
13:34 (63)
3:28 (62)
14:35 (61)
1:01 (59)
16:09 (62)
1:34 (65)
16:05 (62)
-
16:05  Valtteri Reinivuo
63   Ville Ruotsala
Alahärmän Kisa
3:40 (72)
5:29 (64)
1:49 (45)
7:39 (64)
2:10 (62)
11:10 (68)
3:31 (69)
14:02 (64)
2:52 (52)
14:44 (63)
42 (37)
16:13 (63)
1:29 (59)
16:09 (63)
-
16:09  Ville Ruotsala
64   Viljami Teini
Rasti-Lukko
3:26 (71)
5:20 (61)
1:54 (48)
7:58 (69)
2:38 (71)
11:27 (69)
3:29 (68)
14:22 (65)
2:55 (55)
15:06 (65)
44 (42)
16:38 (64)
1:32 (63)
16:34 (64)
-
16:34  Viljami Teini
65   Eemi Vaherlehto
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:52 (65)
5:18 (60)
2:26 (60)
6:39 (57)
1:21 (35)
9:28 (59)
2:49 (62)
13:31 (62)
4:03 (68)
14:55 (64)
1:24 (68)
16:41 (65)
1:46 (70)
16:39 (65)
-
16:39  Eemi Vaherlehto
66   Elias Nurmi
Siilin Rasti
2:12 (47)
3:39 (27)
1:27 (18)
5:20 (33)
1:41 (47)
6:56 (24)
1:36 (20)
14:39 (66)
7:43 (75)
15:57 (66)
1:18 (65)
17:08 (66)
1:11 (12)
17:04 (66)
-
17:04  Elias Nurmi
67   Vladimir Visherskiy
Russia
3:11 (70)
8:07 (74)
4:56 (74)
8:54 (72)
47 (4)
13:17 (71)
4:23 (71)
16:29 (70)
3:12 (61)
17:03 (68)
34 (16)
18:24 (67)
1:21 (41)
18:19 (67)
-
18:19  Vladimir Visherskiy
68   Topi Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti
3:05 (69)
5:13 (58)
2:08 (58)
7:37 (63)
2:24 (67)
12:48 (70)
5:11 (73)
16:25 (69)
3:37 (66)
17:19 (69)
54 (55)
18:55 (68)
1:36 (66)
18:51 (68)
-
18:51  Topi Sillanpää
69   Ivan Demin
Russia
3:00 (67)
5:57 (68)
2:57 (66)
7:51 (67)
1:54 (53)
11:01 (65)
3:10 (64)
16:05 (68)
5:04 (71)
17:33 (70)
1:28 (70)
19:01 (69)
1:28 (57)
19:01 (69)
-
19:01  Ivan Demin
70   Jami Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
2:53 (66)
5:33 (65)
2:40 (64)
7:50 (66)
2:17 (66)
11:05 (66)
3:15 (66)
15:31 (67)
4:26 (69)
16:56 (67)
1:25 (69)
19:20 (70)
2:24 (75)
19:19 (70)
-
19:19  Jami Ronkainen
71   Olavi Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:32 (74)
7:04 (71)
2:32 (61)
8:39 (71)
1:35 (43)
11:06 (67)
2:27 (58)
18:15 (71)
7:09 (74)
19:07 (71)
52 (52)
20:40 (71)
1:33 (64)
20:36 (71)
-
20:36  Olavi Lahtinen
72   Tommi Mäkinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:04 (68)
5:39 (66)
2:35 (62)
8:16 (70)
2:37 (70)
13:26 (72)
5:10 (72)
19:33 (72)
6:07 (73)
21:39 (73)
2:06 (74)
23:32 (72)
1:53 (72)
23:27 (72)
-
23:27  Tommi Mäkinen
73   egor beregovskiy
Russia
2:45 (62)
5:43 (67)
2:58 (67)
9:14 (73)
3:31 (74)
16:04 (73)
6:50 (74)
20:36 (73)
4:32 (70)
21:32 (72)
56 (57)
23:38 (73)
2:06 (74)
23:36 (73)
-
23:36  egor beregovskiy
74   Onni Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:25 (73)
7:21 (73)
2:56 (65)
10:54 (74)
3:33 (75)
18:09 (74)
7:15 (75)
23:23 (74)
5:14 (72)
25:12 (74)
1:49 (73)
27:07 (74)
1:55 (73)
27:04 (74)
-
27:04  Onni Siljander
75   Alexey Krylov
Russia
24:23 (75)
26:21 (75)
1:58 (51)
27:19 (75)
58 (12)
29:34 (75)
2:15 (50)
32:17 (75)
2:43 (51)
32:55 (75)
38 (24)
34:13 (75)
1:18 (31)
34:13 (75)
-
34:13  Alexey Krylov
   255 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  255 vacant
   254 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  254 vacant
   253 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  253 vacant
   252 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  252 vacant
   251 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  251 vacant
   250 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  250 vacant
   5647 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5647 vac
   5575 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5575 vac
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English