IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H10RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:17 (1)
3:21 (1)
2:04 (2)
5:14 (1)
1:53 (6)
6:24 (1)
1:10 (1)
7:38 (1)
1:14 (1)
8:11 (1)
33 (7)
9:26 (1)
1:15 (2)
9:26 (1)
-
9:26  Riku Gröhn
2   Arttu Peltola
Lynx
1:30 (6)
3:30 (2)
2:00 (1)
5:45 (5)
2:15 (19)
6:57 (3)
1:12 (2)
8:12 (2)
1:15 (2)
8:42 (2)
30 (1)
9:55 (2)
1:13 (1)
9:54 (2)
-
9:54  Arttu Peltola
3   Jussi Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:31 (9)
3:49 (6)
2:18 (10)
5:35 (3)
1:46 (1)
6:51 (2)
1:16 (4)
8:20 (3)
1:29 (10)
8:53 (3)
33 (7)
10:15 (3)
1:22 (11)
10:14 (3)
-
10:14  Jussi Rantala
4   Topias Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:37 (15)
3:49 (6)
2:12 (4)
5:54 (10)
2:05 (13)
7:07 (6)
1:13 (3)
8:24 (4)
1:17 (3)
8:56 (4)
32 (6)
10:16 (4)
1:20 (7)
10:15 (4)
-
10:15  Topias Kemppi
5   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
1:39 (17)
3:57 (12)
2:18 (10)
5:51 (9)
1:54 (7)
7:10 (7)
1:19 (6)
8:34 (6)
1:24 (7)
9:07 (6)
33 (7)
10:31 (5)
1:24 (15)
10:31 (5)
-
10:31  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
6   Aku Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
1:31 (9)
3:45 (3)
2:14 (5)
5:34 (2)
1:49 (3)
7:02 (4)
1:28 (13)
8:27 (5)
1:25 (8)
9:05 (5)
38 (21)
10:35 (6)
1:30 (30)
10:34 (6)
-
10:34  Aku Koskenvuo
7   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:51 (24)
4:05 (16)
2:14 (5)
5:57 (11)
1:52 (5)
7:18 (9)
1:21 (7)
8:38 (7)
1:20 (5)
9:15 (7)
37 (19)
10:40 (7)
1:25 (18)
10:40 (7)
-
10:40  Karim Mbembela
7   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:36 (13)
3:56 (11)
2:20 (13)
5:50 (7)
1:54 (7)
7:22 (11)
1:32 (23)
8:42 (8)
1:20 (5)
9:16 (8)
34 (13)
10:41 (8)
1:25 (18)
10:40 (7)
-
10:40  Jerry Hyvönen
9   Väinö Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:29 (4)
3:52 (10)
2:23 (17)
5:43 (4)
1:51 (4)
7:05 (5)
1:22 (8)
8:49 (10)
1:44 (26)
9:28 (10)
39 (24)
10:45 (9)
1:17 (4)
10:44 (9)
-
10:44  Väinö Ristimäki
10   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:29 (4)
3:49 (6)
2:20 (13)
5:50 (7)
2:01 (10)
7:16 (8)
1:26 (9)
8:45 (9)
1:29 (10)
9:22 (9)
37 (19)
10:55 (10)
1:33 (36)
10:54 (10)
-
10:54  Aarni Ronkainen
11   Vasily Alekseev
Russia
2:01 (28)
4:23 (24)
2:22 (15)
6:11 (14)
1:48 (2)
7:40 (14)
1:29 (16)
8:59 (11)
1:19 (4)
9:32 (11)
33 (7)
11:01 (11)
1:29 (26)
10:59 (11)
-
10:59  Vasily Alekseev
12   Hannes Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
1:30 (6)
3:45 (3)
2:15 (7)
6:00 (12)
2:15 (19)
7:39 (13)
1:39 (32)
9:15 (13)
1:36 (16)
9:55 (13)
40 (32)
11:15 (12)
1:20 (7)
11:15 (12)
-
11:15  Hannes Kärkkäinen
13   Matias Koponen
Lynx
2:01 (28)
4:17 (22)
2:16 (9)
6:37 (19)
2:20 (25)
8:04 (17)
1:27 (10)
9:30 (16)
1:26 (9)
10:03 (14)
33 (7)
11:19 (13)
1:16 (3)
11:19 (13)
-
11:19  Matias Koponen
14   Erkki Ikäläinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:30 (6)
4:03 (14)
2:33 (23)
6:04 (13)
2:01 (10)
7:33 (12)
1:29 (16)
9:05 (12)
1:32 (12)
9:48 (12)
43 (36)
11:22 (14)
1:34 (40)
11:22 (14)
-
11:22  Erkki Ikäläinen
15   Alexey Bakhaev
Russia
1:25 (2)
3:47 (5)
2:22 (15)
5:49 (6)
2:02 (12)
7:18 (9)
1:29 (16)
9:23 (14)
2:05 (43)
10:03 (14)
40 (32)
11:32 (15)
1:29 (26)
11:32 (15)
-
11:32  Alexey Bakhaev
16   Atte Rahikkala
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:26 (3)
3:50 (9)
2:24 (18)
6:38 (20)
2:48 (40)
8:05 (18)
1:27 (10)
9:41 (17)
1:36 (16)
10:19 (16)
38 (21)
11:48 (16)
1:29 (26)
11:48 (16)
-
11:48  Atte Rahikkala
17   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:49 (21)
4:07 (18)
2:18 (10)
6:18 (15)
2:11 (18)
7:50 (15)
1:32 (23)
9:26 (15)
1:36 (16)
10:21 (17)
55 (49)
11:49 (17)
1:28 (23)
11:49 (17)
-
11:49  Tuomas Ruuskanen
18   Aaron Häggman
IF Femman
1:31 (9)
4:06 (17)
2:35 (25)
6:43 (22)
2:37 (34)
8:17 (21)
1:34 (26)
9:53 (19)
1:36 (16)
10:24 (18)
31 (4)
11:51 (18)
1:27 (22)
11:50 (18)
-
11:50  Aaron Häggman
19   Jussi Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
1:47 (19)
4:19 (23)
2:32 (21)
6:28 (16)
2:09 (15)
8:03 (16)
1:35 (27)
9:47 (18)
1:44 (26)
10:28 (20)
41 (34)
11:56 (19)
1:28 (23)
11:56 (19)
-
11:56  Jussi Toivonen
20   Miska Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:44 (18)
4:09 (20)
2:25 (19)
6:30 (17)
2:21 (26)
8:05 (18)
1:35 (27)
9:53 (19)
1:48 (29)
10:27 (19)
34 (13)
12:00 (20)
1:33 (36)
11:59 (20)
-
11:59  Miska Aho
21   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:59 (26)
4:34 (26)
2:35 (25)
6:57 (25)
2:23 (28)
8:25 (23)
1:28 (13)
10:06 (22)
1:41 (25)
10:42 (21)
36 (18)
12:07 (21)
1:25 (18)
12:07 (21)
-
12:07  Luca Kallela
22   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
2:02 (30)
4:34 (26)
2:32 (21)
6:49 (24)
2:15 (19)
8:25 (23)
1:36 (29)
10:16 (25)
1:51 (34)
10:50 (23)
34 (13)
12:14 (22)
1:24 (15)
12:14 (22)
-
12:14  Heikki Kumara
22   Karri Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:55 (25)
4:04 (15)
2:09 (3)
6:38 (20)
2:34 (33)
8:40 (26)
2:02 (46)
10:12 (23)
1:32 (12)
10:45 (22)
33 (7)
12:15 (23)
1:30 (30)
12:14 (22)
-
12:14  Karri Stevander
24   Benjamin Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
1:47 (19)
4:02 (13)
2:15 (7)
6:34 (18)
2:32 (31)
8:05 (18)
1:31 (21)
10:30 (26)
2:25 (50)
11:00 (24)
30 (1)
12:22 (24)
1:22 (11)
12:22 (24)
-
12:22  Benjamin Tasa
25   Elias Nurmi
Siilin Rasti
2:12 (33)
4:38 (28)
2:26 (20)
7:41 (29)
3:03 (47)
9:08 (29)
1:27 (10)
10:43 (27)
1:35 (15)
11:13 (26)
30 (1)
12:31 (25)
1:18 (5)
12:30 (25)
-
12:30  Elias Nurmi
26   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:32 (12)
4:07 (18)
2:35 (25)
6:47 (23)
2:40 (36)
8:17 (21)
1:30 (20)
10:03 (21)
1:46 (28)
11:02 (25)
59 (51)
12:34 (26)
1:32 (35)
12:35 (26)
1 (61)
12:35  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
27   Martin Köhle
Switzerland
2:21 (38)
5:21 (36)
3:00 (38)
7:45 (31)
2:24 (30)
9:13 (30)
1:28 (13)
10:51 (29)
1:38 (21)
11:30 (27)
39 (24)
12:53 (27)
1:23 (13)
12:52 (27)
-
12:52  Martin Köhle
28   Rasmus Ahoniemi
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:19 (35)
4:56 (31)
2:37 (30)
7:02 (26)
2:06 (14)
8:48 (27)
1:46 (34)
10:48 (28)
2:00 (39)
11:34 (28)
46 (41)
13:14 (28)
1:40 (50)
13:14 (28)
-
13:14  Rasmus Ahoniemi
29   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:16 (34)
5:10 (33)
2:54 (36)
7:57 (35)
2:47 (39)
9:35 (33)
1:38 (31)
11:23 (33)
1:48 (29)
11:58 (30)
35 (16)
13:19 (29)
1:21 (9)
13:19 (29)
-
13:19  Anton Vehkalahti
30   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
2:10 (32)
4:59 (32)
2:49 (34)
7:54 (33)
2:55 (44)
9:30 (31)
1:36 (29)
11:08 (30)
1:38 (21)
11:52 (29)
44 (38)
13:23 (31)
1:31 (33)
13:21 (30)
-
13:21  Aleksi Välimaa
31   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:37 (15)
4:13 (21)
2:36 (29)
7:07 (28)
2:54 (43)
8:52 (28)
1:45 (33)
11:22 (32)
2:30 (54)
12:01 (31)
39 (24)
13:22 (30)
1:21 (9)
13:22 (31)
-
13:22  Valtteri Rantala
32   Eerik Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:50 (23)
4:31 (25)
2:41 (32)
8:12 (37)
3:41 (53)
9:41 (35)
1:29 (16)
11:21 (31)
1:40 (23)
12:10 (33)
49 (43)
13:39 (32)
1:29 (26)
13:38 (32)
-
13:38  Eerik Kinnunen
33   Valtteri Nikkanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:22 (39)
5:19 (35)
2:57 (37)
7:42 (30)
2:23 (28)
9:30 (31)
1:48 (37)
11:30 (34)
2:00 (39)
12:09 (32)
39 (24)
13:42 (33)
1:33 (36)
13:42 (33)
-
13:42  Valtteri Nikkanen
34   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
2:35 (48)
5:10 (33)
2:35 (25)
7:47 (32)
2:37 (34)
9:35 (33)
1:48 (37)
11:40 (35)
2:05 (43)
12:19 (34)
39 (24)
13:55 (34)
1:36 (43)
13:55 (34)
-
13:55  Severi Similä
35   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
2:33 (46)
5:33 (38)
3:00 (38)
7:55 (34)
2:22 (27)
9:43 (36)
1:48 (37)
11:45 (36)
2:02 (41)
12:28 (35)
43 (36)
13:56 (35)
1:28 (23)
13:56 (35)
-
13:56  Roope Lemberg
36   Perttu Jokinen
Navi
2:19 (35)
4:52 (29)
2:33 (23)
7:02 (26)
2:10 (17)
8:33 (25)
1:31 (21)
10:13 (24)
1:40 (23)
12:34 (36)
2:21 (66)
14:12 (36)
1:38 (47)
14:12 (36)
-
14:12  Perttu Jokinen
37   Topi Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:22 (39)
5:57 (41)
3:35 (44)
8:12 (37)
2:15 (19)
10:10 (37)
1:58 (43)
12:00 (37)
1:50 (33)
12:38 (37)
38 (21)
14:14 (37)
1:36 (43)
14:14 (37)
-
14:14  Topi Lindqvist
38   Aamos Laavainen
MS Parma
2:00 (27)
5:56 (40)
3:56 (52)
8:11 (36)
2:15 (19)
11:02 (41)
2:51 (57)
12:55 (40)
1:53 (36)
13:34 (40)
39 (24)
14:58 (38)
1:24 (15)
14:58 (38)
-
14:58  Aamos Laavainen
38   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:49 (21)
4:52 (29)
3:03 (40)
8:38 (39)
3:46 (54)
10:33 (38)
1:55 (41)
12:27 (38)
1:54 (37)
13:27 (38)
1:00 (53)
14:58 (38)
1:31 (33)
14:58 (38)
-
14:58  Valtteri Aikio
40   Gavin Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:40 (51)
6:05 (43)
3:25 (42)
9:07 (44)
3:02 (46)
10:53 (39)
1:46 (34)
12:45 (39)
1:52 (35)
13:27 (38)
42 (35)
15:15 (40)
1:48 (58)
15:15 (40)
-
15:15  Gavin Brock
41   Taavi Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:15 (57)
7:57 (50)
2:42 (33)
10:06 (46)
2:09 (15)
11:52 (45)
1:46 (34)
13:26 (42)
1:34 (14)
14:01 (41)
35 (16)
15:35 (41)
1:34 (40)
15:35 (41)
-
15:35  Taavi Suutari
42   Juuso Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:30 (44)
5:21 (36)
2:51 (35)
8:40 (40)
3:19 (50)
10:58 (40)
2:18 (48)
13:26 (42)
2:28 (53)
14:24 (43)
58 (50)
16:10 (42)
1:46 (56)
16:09 (42)
-
16:09  Juuso Himanka
43   Otto Keronen
Kangasala SK
2:23 (41)
6:04 (42)
3:41 (48)
8:49 (43)
2:45 (38)
11:36 (43)
2:47 (56)
14:03 (45)
2:27 (52)
15:05 (46)
1:02 (55)
16:35 (44)
1:30 (30)
16:35 (43)
-
16:35  Otto Keronen
44   Eemi Vaherlehto
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:31 (45)
6:06 (44)
3:35 (44)
9:14 (45)
3:08 (48)
11:38 (44)
2:24 (49)
13:46 (44)
2:08 (46)
14:45 (44)
59 (51)
16:43 (45)
1:58 (60)
16:43 (44)
-
16:43  Eemi Vaherlehto
45   Nooa Kenttä
OK77
2:27 (42)
7:39 (49)
5:12 (58)
10:20 (47)
2:41 (37)
12:18 (47)
1:58 (43)
14:15 (46)
1:57 (38)
15:00 (45)
45 (39)
16:44 (46)
1:44 (53)
16:44 (45)
-
16:44  Nooa Kenttä
46   Viljami Teini
Rasti-Lukko
2:33 (46)
6:13 (45)
3:40 (47)
8:45 (42)
2:32 (31)
11:57 (46)
3:12 (60)
14:49 (48)
2:52 (59)
15:55 (47)
1:06 (56)
17:36 (47)
1:41 (51)
17:36 (46)
-
17:36  Viljami Teini
47   Jami Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
2:06 (31)
5:45 (39)
3:39 (46)
8:40 (40)
2:55 (44)
11:23 (42)
2:43 (55)
14:47 (47)
3:24 (63)
16:00 (48)
1:13 (60)
18:29 (48)
2:29 (67)
18:29 (47)
-
18:29  Jami Ronkainen
48   Viljami Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:36 (13)
11:50 (57)
10:14 (62)
13:46 (53)
1:56 (9)
15:03 (52)
1:17 (5)
16:52 (51)
1:49 (31)
17:23 (49)
31 (4)
18:42 (49)
1:19 (6)
18:42 (48)
-
18:42  Viljami Marjala
49   Otto Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:35 (48)
8:15 (51)
5:40 (59)
11:08 (48)
2:53 (42)
13:34 (48)
2:26 (51)
16:21 (49)
2:47 (58)
17:40 (51)
1:19 (61)
19:15 (50)
1:35 (42)
19:15 (49)
-
19:15  Otto Soini
50   Miika Rajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
2:28 (43)
6:32 (47)
4:04 (53)
13:11 (52)
6:39 (64)
15:05 (53)
1:54 (40)
16:54 (52)
1:49 (31)
17:55 (53)
1:01 (54)
19:33 (52)
1:38 (47)
19:34 (50)
1 (61)
19:34  Miika Rajaniemi
51   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
6:26 (59)
10:11 (54)
3:45 (49)
12:59 (51)
2:48 (40)
15:00 (51)
2:01 (45)
17:03 (53)
2:03 (42)
17:52 (52)
49 (43)
19:39 (53)
1:47 (57)
19:39 (51)
-
19:39  Niilo Niinimäki
52   Vesa Järvinen
Hiisirasti
2:39 (50)
8:47 (52)
6:08 (60)
12:14 (50)
3:27 (51)
14:53 (50)
2:39 (54)
17:25 (55)
2:32 (55)
18:12 (54)
47 (42)
19:49 (54)
1:37 (46)
19:49 (52)
-
19:49  Vesa Järvinen
53   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
9:58 (62)
12:36 (58)
2:38 (31)
14:54 (56)
2:18 (24)
16:26 (54)
1:32 (23)
18:03 (56)
1:37 (20)
18:48 (56)
45 (39)
20:11 (55)
1:23 (13)
20:10 (53)
-
20:10  Lauri Isokallio
54   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
3:19 (54)
7:11 (48)
3:52 (51)
11:34 (49)
4:23 (57)
14:03 (49)
2:29 (52)
17:21 (54)
3:18 (61)
18:28 (55)
1:07 (57)
20:38 (56)
2:10 (63)
20:38 (54)
-
20:38  Leevi Mutikainen
55   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:57 (60)
11:38 (56)
4:41 (55)
15:47 (57)
4:09 (56)
17:42 (55)
1:55 (41)
19:48 (57)
2:06 (45)
20:38 (57)
50 (45)
22:20 (57)
1:42 (52)
22:20 (55)
-
22:20  Robert Biskop
56   Kasperi Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
5:56 (58)
10:44 (55)
4:48 (56)
14:31 (54)
3:47 (55)
18:08 (56)
3:37 (62)
20:21 (58)
2:13 (48)
21:00 (58)
39 (24)
22:58 (58)
1:58 (60)
22:57 (56)
-
22:57  Kasperi Matinlauri
57   Topi Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti
2:19 (35)
10:09 (53)
7:50 (61)
14:41 (55)
4:32 (59)
18:58 (57)
4:17 (64)
21:43 (59)
2:45 (57)
23:17 (59)
1:34 (64)
25:23 (59)
2:06 (62)
25:24 (57)
1 (61)
25:24  Topi Sillanpää
58   Akseli Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:04 (53)
6:29 (46)
3:25 (42)
18:51 (59)
12:22 (65)
21:15 (59)
2:24 (49)
23:26 (61)
2:11 (47)
24:05 (60)
39 (24)
25:31 (60)
1:26 (21)
25:30 (58)
-
25:30  Akseli Pietilä
59   Arttu Kettunen
Kalevan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:12 (41)
-
14:04 (42)
52 (48)
16:23 (43)
2:19 (64)
26:23 (59)
10:00 (66)
26:23  Arttu Kettunen
60   Ivan Demin
Russia
8:18 (61)
12:51 (59)
4:33 (54)
17:21 (58)
4:30 (58)
19:30 (58)
2:09 (47)
22:58 (60)
3:28 (64)
24:57 (61)
1:59 (65)
26:41 (61)
1:44 (53)
26:41 (60)
-
26:41  Ivan Demin
61   Vladimir Visherskiy
Russia
12:12 (63)
16:02 (61)
3:50 (50)
19:18 (60)
3:16 (49)
23:00 (60)
3:42 (63)
25:25 (62)
2:25 (50)
26:37 (62)
1:12 (59)
28:13 (62)
1:36 (43)
28:12 (61)
-
28:12  Vladimir Visherskiy
62   Valtteri Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:43 (50)
-
17:33 (50)
50 (45)
19:18 (51)
1:45 (55)
29:18 (62)
10:00 (66)
29:18  Valtteri Reinivuo
63   egor beregovskiy
Russia
3:41 (55)
13:56 (60)
10:15 (63)
20:00 (61)
6:04 (62)
23:32 (61)
3:32 (61)
26:31 (63)
2:59 (60)
28:01 (63)
1:30 (63)
30:29 (63)
2:28 (66)
30:30 (63)
1 (61)
30:30  egor beregovskiy
64   Olavi Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:01 (52)
18:21 (62)
15:20 (64)
23:13 (62)
4:52 (61)
26:18 (62)
3:05 (59)
29:41 (64)
3:23 (62)
30:49 (64)
1:08 (58)
32:46 (64)
1:57 (59)
32:47 (64)
1 (61)
32:47  Olavi Lahtinen
65   Alexey Krylov
Russia
23:04 (64)
26:17 (64)
3:13 (41)
31:03 (64)
4:46 (60)
33:36 (63)
2:33 (53)
35:50 (65)
2:14 (49)
37:12 (65)
1:22 (62)
38:45 (65)
1:33 (36)
38:45 (65)
-
38:45  Alexey Krylov
66   Oskari Lindroos
Kalevan Rasti
26:29 (65)
31:18 (65)
4:49 (57)
34:49 (65)
3:31 (52)
37:46 (65)
2:57 (58)
40:25 (66)
2:39 (56)
41:15 (66)
50 (45)
42:54 (66)
1:39 (49)
42:54 (66)
-
42:54  Oskari Lindroos
67   Onni Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:50 (56)
24:29 (63)
20:39 (65)
30:40 (63)
6:11 (63)
36:38 (64)
5:58 (65)
41:09 (67)
4:31 (65)
43:41 (67)
2:32 (67)
46:04 (67)
2:23 (65)
46:04 (67)
-
46:04  Onni Siljander
   5575 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5575 vac
   5647 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5647 vac
   250 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  250 vacant
   251 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  251 vacant
   252 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  252 vacant
   253 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  253 vacant
   254 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  254 vacant
   255 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  255 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English