IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D9RR 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

16546Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN59:42
26502Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:06:12+6:30
36534Melissa LönnströmOK OrientFIN1:12:19+12:37
46550Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:15:04+15:22
56554Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:12+15:30
66565Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:15+15:33
76523Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:39+16:57
86533Elli LuomaUlvilan UraFIN1:17:21+17:39
96508Lisa HubmannSwitzerlandSUI1:18:39+18:57
106515Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:20:23+20:41
116516Saara KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:47+21:05
126549Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:32+22:50
136521Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:12+23:30
146528Veera LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:24:18+24:36
156567Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:23+24:41
166555Tatiana TyulenevaRussiaRUS1:26:30+26:48
176529Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:27:28+27:46
186512Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN1:27:35+27:53
196538Saana NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:27:45+28:03
206518Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN1:28:07+28:25
216504Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:09+28:27
226543Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN1:28:31+28:49
236525Elina LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:29:02+29:20
246505Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:29:37+29:55
256558Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN1:30:02+30:20
266517Anastasia KarchevskayaRussiaRUS1:31:06+31:24
276506Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:32:27+32:45
286503Katya GusevaRussiaRUS1:32:31+32:49
296557Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN1:33:51+34:09
306553Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN1:35:01+35:19
316526Enna LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:36:08+36:26
326542Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:36:29+36:47
336500Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:38:00+38:18
346536Maria Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN1:52:22+52:40
356524Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:53:21+53:39
366569Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN1:57:54+58:12
376548Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:57:55+58:13
386513Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:57:59+58:17
396537Fanni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:58:28+58:46
406539Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS2:02:54+1:03:12
416563Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:04:43+1:05:01
426527Noora LeinonenSavon RastiFIN2:05:01+1:05:19
436564Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN2:05:49+1:06:07
446531Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN2:07:14+1:07:32
456556Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:08:26+1:08:44
466510Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:13:16+1:13:34
476511Heidi HäkliLynxFIN2:15:10+1:15:28
486552Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:17:09+1:17:27
496541Irina OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN2:21:55+1:22:13
506540Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN2:25:07+1:25:25
516522Ilona KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:26:33+1:26:51
526568Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN2:34:43+1:35:01
536547Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:54:15+1:54:33
546514Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenNorwayNOR3:20:35+2:20:53
556532Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:27:33+2:27:51
6535Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
6559Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
6507Iris HosioKarjaan UraFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English