IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D9RR 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

16546Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN36:20
26502Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN40:18+3:58
36534Melissa LönnströmOK OrientFIN43:29+7:09
46565Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:26+9:06
56550Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:26+10:06
66533Elli LuomaUlvilan UraFIN48:27+12:07
76528Veera LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:08+12:48
86543Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN49:42+13:22
96521Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN50:22+14:02
106516Saara KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:27+14:07
116505Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN50:31+14:11
126554Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:41+14:21
136508Lisa HubmannSwitzerlandSUI50:45+14:25
146523Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:02+14:42
156504Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN51:18+14:58
166500Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN51:28+15:08
176567Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:17+15:57
186518Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN52:30+16:10
196555Tatiana TyulenevaRussiaRUS52:54+16:34
206538Saana NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN53:14+16:54
216549Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:23+17:03
226515Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN53:26+17:06
236525Elina LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN53:49+17:29
246506Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN54:00+17:40
256529Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:25+18:05
266558Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN54:36+18:16
276557Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN55:19+18:59
286512Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN55:35+19:15
296503Katya GusevaRussiaRUS57:29+21:09
306526Enna LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:34+22:14
316553Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN58:35+22:15
326517Anastasia KarchevskayaRussiaRUS58:56+22:36
336542Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:05+23:45
346547Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:37+31:17
356539Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS1:09:42+33:22
366513Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:10:20+34:00
376536Maria Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN1:10:46+34:26
386535Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:59+34:39
396548Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:57+36:37
406569Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN1:14:18+37:58
416537Fanni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:25+38:05
426563Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:14:45+38:25
436527Noora LeinonenSavon RastiFIN1:15:58+39:38
446511Heidi HäkliLynxFIN1:16:56+40:36
456524Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:19:14+42:54
466564Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:19:33+43:13
476556Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:20:44+44:24
486541Irina OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:23:50+47:30
496531Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN1:24:36+48:16
506540Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN1:25:18+48:58
516510Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:09+49:49
526552Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:41+51:21
536568Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN1:30:58+54:38
546522Ilona KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:40:10+1:03:50
556514Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenNorwayNOR1:55:31+1:19:11
566532Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:24:56+1:48:36
6507Iris HosioKarjaan UraFINei läht.
6501Viktoria AzarovRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English