IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D9RR 3. päivä

Maali 2,7 km

16546Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:59
26502Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN15:32+1:33
36534Melissa LönnströmOK OrientFIN16:02+2:03
46523Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:36+2:37
56555Tatiana TyulenevaRussiaRUS17:30+3:31
66566Lotta VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN17:43+3:44
76565Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:14+4:15
86517Anastasia KarchevskayaRussiaRUS18:25+4:26
96516Saara KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:56+4:57
106518Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN18:57+4:58
116543Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN19:05+5:06
126533Elli LuomaUlvilan UraFIN19:16+5:17
136558Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN19:31+5:32
6529Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:31+5:32
156508Lisa HubmannSwitzerlandSUI19:37+5:38
166567Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:40+5:41
176538Saana NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:47+5:48
186528Veera LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN20:03+6:04
196550Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN20:10+6:11
206505Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN20:22+6:23
216512Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN20:44+6:45
226504Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN20:53+6:54
236521Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN21:28+7:29
246520Laura KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN21:45+7:46
256503Katya GusevaRussiaRUS21:59+8:00
266506Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN22:12+8:13
276525Elina LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:46+8:47
286557Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN23:08+9:09
296500Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:25+9:26
306541Irina OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN23:32+9:33
316536Maria Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN23:34+9:35
326526Enna LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:35+9:36
336537Fanni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN23:53+9:54
346553Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN24:37+10:38
356554Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:16+11:17
366547Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:39+12:40
376544Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN27:13+13:14
386549Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:39+13:40
396563Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN27:52+13:53
406513Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN28:39+14:40
416542Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN29:00+15:01
426545Iiris PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN29:02+15:03
436527Noora LeinonenSavon RastiFIN29:05+15:06
446511Heidi HäkliLynxFIN29:45+15:46
456569Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN29:47+15:48
466535Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN30:01+16:02
476515Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN30:11+16:12
486556Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN30:17+16:18
496530Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN30:29+16:30
506510Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN30:54+16:55
516522Ilona KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN30:56+16:57
526559Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN31:28+17:29
536531Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN31:51+17:52
546540Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN33:48+19:49
556551Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN34:16+20:17
566568Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN35:06+21:07
576539Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS35:17+21:18
586509Venla HuotariKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN35:19+21:20
596548Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:15+22:16
606552Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:34+24:35
616524Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN39:50+25:51
626564Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN43:24+29:25
636514Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenNorwayNOR47:59+34:00
646532Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN48:40+34:41
6507Iris HosioKarjaan UraFINei läht.
6501Viktoria AzarovRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English