IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D9RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:03 (2)
7:47 (2)
4:44 (6)
14:32 (2)
6:45 (1)
17:53 (1)
3:21 (1)
19:50 (1)
1:57 (4)
22:37 (1)
2:47 (4)
23:23 (1)
46 (1)
23:22 (1)
-
23:22  Enni Petrelius
2   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:19 (5)
6:40 (1)
3:21 (1)
13:56 (1)
7:16 (3)
18:00 (2)
4:04 (5)
20:03 (2)
2:03 (10)
23:32 (2)
3:29 (15)
24:30 (2)
58 (38)
24:31 (2)
1 (44)
24:31  Veera Turakainen
3   Nora Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:52 (16)
9:34 (16)
5:42 (18)
16:35 (4)
7:01 (2)
20:11 (4)
3:36 (2)
21:58 (4)
1:47 (1)
24:47 (3)
2:49 (5)
25:37 (3)
50 (10)
25:37 (3)
-
25:37  Nora Kytäjä
4   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
3:23 (6)
8:28 (7)
5:05 (10)
16:36 (5)
8:08 (7)
20:26 (5)
3:50 (3)
22:23 (5)
1:57 (4)
25:06 (4)
2:43 (3)
25:54 (4)
48 (4)
25:54 (4)
-
25:54  Lotte-Line Ekström
5   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:15 (4)
8:00 (3)
4:45 (7)
15:28 (3)
7:28 (4)
19:43 (3)
4:15 (11)
21:40 (3)
1:57 (4)
26:08 (5)
4:28 (39)
26:57 (5)
49 (8)
26:57 (5)
-
26:57  Siiri Julkunen
6   Lisa Hubmann
Switzerland
4:04 (22)
9:29 (15)
5:25 (16)
18:01 (8)
8:32 (9)
22:09 (8)
4:08 (8)
24:01 (8)
1:52 (2)
27:03 (6)
3:02 (8)
27:53 (6)
50 (10)
27:54 (6)
1 (44)
27:54  Lisa Hubmann
7   Sini Salmi
Turun Suunnistajat
3:25 (7)
8:26 (6)
5:01 (9)
17:12 (7)
8:46 (10)
21:25 (7)
4:13 (9)
23:29 (7)
2:04 (12)
27:52 (7)
4:23 (37)
28:38 (7)
46 (1)
28:38 (7)
-
28:38  Sini Salmi
8   Melissa Lönnström
OK Orient
3:29 (8)
10:32 (26)
7:03 (35)
18:59 (9)
8:27 (8)
23:05 (9)
4:06 (7)
25:03 (9)
1:58 (8)
28:02 (8)
2:59 (7)
28:50 (8)
48 (4)
28:50 (8)
-
28:50  Melissa Lönnström
9   Elli Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
4:28 (31)
8:30 (8)
4:02 (2)
19:51 (14)
11:21 (20)
23:55 (11)
4:04 (5)
25:59 (11)
2:04 (12)
28:08 (9)
2:09 (1)
28:54 (9)
46 (1)
28:54 (9)
-
28:54  Elli Luoma
10   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:57 (18)
9:11 (13)
5:14 (13)
17:11 (6)
8:00 (6)
21:01 (6)
3:50 (3)
23:16 (6)
2:15 (18)
28:21 (10)
5:05 (47)
29:10 (10)
49 (8)
29:09 (10)
-
29:09  Katarina Sallila
11   Siiri Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:45 (12)
9:05 (10)
5:20 (14)
19:17 (11)
10:12 (14)
23:34 (10)
4:17 (12)
25:38 (10)
2:04 (12)
28:53 (11)
3:15 (12)
29:48 (11)
55 (26)
29:49 (11)
1 (44)
29:49  Siiri Viskari
12   Saara Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:06 (23)
10:07 (21)
6:01 (21)
20:36 (16)
10:29 (15)
24:49 (14)
4:13 (9)
26:56 (12)
2:07 (15)
29:17 (12)
2:21 (2)
30:20 (12)
1:03 (51)
30:20 (12)
-
30:20  Saara Kaario
13   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
3:58 (19)
9:08 (12)
5:10 (12)
19:39 (13)
10:31 (16)
25:11 (16)
5:32 (33)
27:35 (15)
2:24 (25)
31:04 (13)
3:29 (15)
32:01 (13)
57 (33)
32:00 (13)
-
32:00  Salla Isoherranen
14   Doris Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:52 (16)
10:20 (24)
6:28 (30)
19:53 (15)
9:33 (12)
24:13 (13)
4:20 (14)
27:09 (13)
2:56 (43)
31:12 (15)
4:03 (29)
32:05 (14)
53 (18)
32:06 (14)
1 (44)
32:06  Doris Väisänen
15   Anastasia Karchevskaya
Russia
3:42 (11)
8:24 (5)
4:42 (5)
19:24 (12)
11:00 (18)
25:21 (17)
5:57 (41)
27:44 (16)
2:23 (24)
31:11 (14)
3:27 (14)
32:09 (15)
58 (38)
32:10 (15)
1 (44)
32:10  Anastasia Karchevskaya
16   Lotta Voutilainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:11 (54)
11:47 (34)
4:36 (4)
21:36 (20)
9:49 (13)
26:19 (20)
4:43 (22)
28:48 (20)
2:29 (29)
31:41 (16)
2:53 (6)
32:38 (16)
57 (33)
32:38 (16)
-
32:38  Lotta Voutilainen
17   Meeri Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:08 (3)
9:06 (11)
5:58 (20)
21:12 (19)
12:06 (25)
25:34 (18)
4:22 (16)
28:02 (17)
2:28 (28)
31:56 (17)
3:54 (24)
32:50 (17)
54 (22)
32:50 (17)
-
32:50  Meeri Kokkonen
18   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:33 (9)
9:21 (14)
5:48 (19)
20:46 (18)
11:25 (22)
25:50 (19)
5:04 (28)
28:10 (18)
2:20 (22)
32:09 (18)
3:59 (27)
33:02 (18)
53 (18)
33:03 (18)
1 (44)
33:03  Liisa Lilja
19   Tatiana Tyuleneva
Russia
4:01 (20)
11:45 (33)
7:44 (41)
23:14 (26)
11:29 (24)
27:44 (24)
4:30 (17)
29:41 (22)
1:57 (4)
32:46 (19)
3:05 (9)
33:36 (19)
50 (10)
33:36 (19)
-
33:36  Tatiana Tyuleneva
20   Elmiina Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:19 (26)
10:25 (25)
6:06 (24)
21:49 (21)
11:24 (21)
26:36 (22)
4:47 (23)
29:07 (21)
2:31 (30)
33:13 (20)
4:06 (31)
34:06 (20)
53 (18)
34:07 (20)
1 (44)
34:07  Elmiina Laakso
21   Saana Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:57 (1)
8:23 (4)
5:26 (17)
22:49 (24)
14:26 (31)
27:23 (23)
4:34 (18)
29:59 (23)
2:36 (32)
33:33 (21)
3:34 (19)
34:30 (21)
57 (33)
34:31 (21)
1 (44)
34:31  Saana Nieminen
22   Katya Guseva
Russia
4:01 (20)
10:06 (19)
6:05 (23)
23:49 (30)
13:43 (29)
28:49 (29)
5:00 (27)
30:52 (25)
2:03 (10)
34:09 (22)
3:17 (13)
35:02 (22)
53 (18)
35:02 (22)
-
35:02  Katya Guseva
23   Veera Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:20 (27)
10:45 (29)
6:25 (28)
22:00 (22)
11:15 (19)
26:21 (21)
4:21 (15)
28:30 (19)
2:09 (16)
34:19 (24)
5:49 (54)
35:10 (23)
51 (13)
35:10 (23)
-
35:10  Veera Lepo
24   Elina Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:29 (32)
9:50 (17)
5:21 (15)
20:43 (17)
10:53 (17)
25:01 (15)
4:18 (13)
27:20 (14)
2:19 (20)
34:16 (23)
6:56 (58)
35:13 (24)
57 (33)
35:13 (24)
-
35:13  Elina Lauri
25   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
4:24 (29)
11:23 (32)
6:59 (34)
22:51 (25)
11:28 (23)
27:46 (25)
4:55 (24)
30:05 (24)
2:19 (20)
34:33 (25)
4:28 (39)
35:25 (25)
52 (15)
35:26 (25)
1 (44)
35:26  Kerttu Tuomisto
26   Iiris Karppi
Laihian Luja
4:10 (25)
9:00 (9)
4:50 (8)
23:32 (27)
14:32 (32)
28:27 (27)
4:55 (24)
31:10 (26)
2:43 (36)
34:42 (26)
3:32 (18)
35:37 (26)
55 (26)
35:37 (26)
-
35:37  Iiris Karppi
27   Ida Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:31 (46)
10:06 (19)
4:35 (3)
22:38 (23)
12:32 (26)
28:27 (27)
5:49 (39)
31:40 (28)
3:13 (47)
35:30 (27)
3:50 (22)
36:24 (27)
54 (22)
36:24 (27)
-
36:24  Ida Kattilakoski
27   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:08 (56)
15:38 (52)
7:30 (39)
23:34 (28)
7:56 (5)
28:52 (30)
5:18 (31)
32:02 (30)
3:10 (46)
35:32 (28)
3:30 (17)
36:24 (27)
52 (15)
36:24 (27)
-
36:24  Metsämaria Ojala
29   Oona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
3:49 (14)
10:44 (28)
6:55 (33)
23:43 (29)
12:59 (27)
28:25 (26)
4:42 (21)
31:18 (27)
2:53 (40)
35:38 (29)
4:20 (36)
36:26 (29)
48 (4)
36:26 (29)
-
36:26  Oona Tonder
30   Inka Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:49 (14)
10:14 (22)
6:25 (28)
24:22 (32)
14:08 (30)
29:19 (31)
4:57 (26)
31:43 (29)
2:24 (25)
35:55 (30)
4:12 (33)
36:50 (30)
55 (26)
36:51 (30)
1 (44)
36:51  Inka Haikama
31   Enna Lehmusvuori
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:39 (33)
10:43 (27)
6:04 (22)
23:52 (31)
13:09 (28)
30:25 (32)
6:33 (45)
33:02 (31)
2:37 (33)
36:43 (31)
3:41 (20)
37:34 (31)
51 (13)
37:34 (31)
-
37:34  Enna Lehmusvuori
32   Tiia Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:22 (28)
11:00 (30)
6:38 (32)
26:08 (34)
15:08 (37)
31:57 (34)
5:49 (39)
34:21 (34)
2:24 (25)
37:32 (32)
3:11 (11)
38:28 (32)
56 (29)
38:27 (32)
-
38:27  Tiia Helminen
33   Marika Rantoja
Rastiketut
3:41 (10)
9:52 (18)
6:11 (27)
24:56 (33)
15:04 (35)
31:21 (33)
6:25 (44)
33:55 (33)
2:34 (31)
37:39 (33)
3:44 (21)
38:33 (33)
54 (22)
38:32 (33)
-
38:32  Marika Rantoja
34   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
5:12 (41)
10:19 (23)
5:07 (11)
19:16 (10)
8:57 (11)
23:55 (11)
4:39 (20)
33:18 (32)
9:23 (59)
37:53 (34)
4:35 (42)
38:49 (34)
56 (29)
38:49 (34)
-
38:49  Veera Olkkonen
35   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:55 (37)
13:33 (42)
8:38 (46)
28:26 (37)
14:53 (33)
33:01 (36)
4:35 (19)
35:02 (35)
2:01 (9)
38:07 (35)
3:05 (9)
39:06 (35)
59 (41)
39:06 (35)
-
39:06  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
36   Iiris Pernu
Espoon Suunta
4:39 (33)
11:07 (31)
6:28 (30)
26:52 (35)
15:45 (41)
31:57 (34)
5:05 (29)
35:12 (36)
3:15 (48)
39:03 (36)
3:51 (23)
40:04 (36)
1:01 (48)
40:03 (36)
-
40:03  Iiris Pernu
37   Maria Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
4:25 (30)
12:56 (37)
8:31 (45)
27:59 (36)
15:03 (34)
33:32 (37)
5:33 (34)
36:26 (37)
2:54 (41)
40:43 (37)
4:17 (35)
41:35 (37)
52 (15)
41:36 (37)
1 (44)
41:36  Maria Mäki-Petäys
38   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
4:07 (24)
12:11 (36)
8:04 (43)
28:58 (40)
16:47 (45)
34:46 (39)
5:48 (38)
36:42 (38)
1:56 (3)
41:39 (38)
4:57 (46)
42:38 (38)
59 (41)
42:38 (38)
-
42:38  Siiri Lindroth
39   Laura Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:17 (44)
12:56 (37)
7:39 (40)
28:44 (39)
15:48 (42)
34:23 (38)
5:39 (36)
37:52 (39)
3:29 (51)
42:03 (39)
4:11 (32)
42:59 (39)
56 (29)
42:59 (39)
-
42:59  Laura Parkkinen
40   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:47 (35)
14:20 (47)
9:33 (53)
29:50 (42)
15:30 (39)
35:19 (40)
5:29 (32)
38:00 (40)
2:41 (35)
42:32 (40)
4:32 (41)
43:36 (40)
1:04 (53)
43:36 (40)
-
43:36  Nea Åberg
41   Fanni Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
5:15 (43)
12:59 (39)
7:44 (41)
28:42 (38)
15:43 (40)
36:06 (41)
7:24 (52)
38:58 (41)
2:52 (39)
43:03 (41)
4:05 (30)
44:03 (41)
1:00 (45)
44:03 (41)
-
44:03  Fanni Määttälä
42   Ella Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:36 (58)
15:46 (54)
6:10 (26)
30:52 (44)
15:06 (36)
37:16 (44)
6:24 (43)
39:56 (44)
2:40 (34)
43:50 (42)
3:54 (24)
44:57 (42)
1:07 (57)
44:58 (42)
1 (44)
44:58  Ella Rantala
43   Venla Huotari
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:01 (39)
13:39 (43)
8:38 (46)
30:34 (43)
16:55 (46)
36:16 (42)
5:42 (37)
39:10 (42)
2:54 (41)
44:06 (43)
4:56 (45)
45:08 (43)
1:02 (49)
45:08 (43)
-
45:08  Venla Huotari
44   Monique Westerberg
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:54 (36)
13:22 (41)
8:28 (44)
32:51 (51)
19:29 (51)
38:26 (46)
5:35 (35)
40:43 (45)
2:17 (19)
45:09 (44)
4:26 (38)
46:14 (44)
1:05 (55)
46:16 (44)
2 (61)
46:16  Monique Westerberg
45   Ilona Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:50 (49)
13:00 (40)
7:10 (36)
29:45 (41)
16:45 (44)
36:36 (43)
6:51 (46)
39:51 (43)
3:15 (48)
45:25 (45)
5:34 (53)
46:24 (45)
59 (41)
46:23 (45)
-
46:23  Ilona Kukkonen
46   Annika Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:47 (13)
15:16 (49)
11:29 (60)
32:13 (48)
16:57 (47)
39:34 (50)
7:21 (51)
41:47 (48)
2:13 (17)
45:43 (46)
3:56 (26)
46:31 (46)
48 (4)
46:32 (46)
1 (44)
46:32  Annika Aarrejoki
47   Liina Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:45 (59)
15:54 (55)
6:09 (25)
31:44 (47)
15:50 (43)
39:02 (48)
7:18 (50)
41:52 (49)
2:50 (38)
46:07 (47)
4:15 (34)
47:07 (47)
1:00 (45)
47:07 (47)
-
47:07  Liina Hyyppä
48   Ilona Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
5:44 (47)
15:34 (51)
9:50 (55)
33:03 (52)
17:29 (48)
38:08 (45)
5:05 (29)
41:13 (46)
3:05 (44)
46:41 (48)
5:28 (52)
47:38 (48)
57 (33)
47:39 (48)
1 (44)
47:39  Ilona Jaatinen
49   Netta Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:58 (38)
12:10 (35)
7:12 (37)
32:39 (49)
20:29 (53)
38:48 (47)
6:09 (42)
41:37 (47)
2:49 (37)
46:44 (49)
5:07 (48)
47:43 (49)
59 (41)
47:42 (49)
-
47:42  Netta Korhonen
50   Noora Leinonen
Savon Rasti
6:39 (50)
14:08 (44)
7:29 (38)
31:39 (46)
17:31 (49)
39:48 (52)
8:09 (55)
42:56 (50)
3:08 (45)
48:07 (50)
5:11 (49)
49:03 (50)
56 (29)
49:03 (50)
-
49:03  Noora Leinonen
51   Venla Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:13 (42)
15:32 (50)
10:19 (57)
30:58 (45)
15:26 (38)
39:33 (49)
8:35 (57)
43:41 (52)
4:08 (55)
48:33 (51)
4:52 (44)
49:27 (51)
54 (22)
49:28 (51)
1 (44)
49:28  Venla Syrjäläinen
52   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:23 (45)
14:19 (46)
8:56 (50)
32:42 (50)
18:23 (50)
39:47 (51)
7:05 (49)
43:24 (51)
3:37 (53)
48:50 (52)
5:26 (50)
49:59 (52)
1:09 (58)
49:58 (52)
-
49:58  Maija Varmavuo
53   Valeria Nosova
Russia
5:02 (40)
14:15 (45)
9:13 (52)
34:24 (53)
20:09 (52)
44:23 (53)
9:59 (58)
46:43 (53)
2:20 (22)
52:09 (53)
5:26 (50)
53:12 (53)
1:03 (51)
53:12 (53)
-
53:12  Valeria Nosova
54   Irina Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
5:47 (48)
14:28 (48)
8:41 (48)
38:09 (55)
23:41 (57)
45:45 (54)
7:36 (53)
52:17 (55)
6:32 (58)
57:01 (54)
4:44 (43)
58:05 (54)
1:04 (53)
58:05 (54)
-
58:05  Irina Ojala
55   Heidi Häkli
Lynx
7:04 (52)
16:49 (56)
9:45 (54)
39:10 (56)
22:21 (56)
46:03 (55)
6:53 (48)
49:29 (54)
3:26 (50)
57:11 (55)
7:42 (60)
58:13 (55)
1:02 (49)
58:14 (55)
1 (44)
58:14  Heidi Häkli
56   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
7:05 (53)
18:00 (58)
10:55 (58)
41:56 (57)
23:56 (58)
48:48 (56)
6:52 (47)
52:20 (56)
3:32 (52)
58:44 (56)
6:24 (56)
59:49 (56)
1:05 (55)
59:49 (56)
-
59:49  Siru Numminen
57   Outi Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:54 (60)
20:41 (59)
8:47 (49)
42:01 (58)
21:20 (54)
50:21 (57)
8:20 (56)
54:28 (57)
4:07 (54)
1:01:16 (57)
6:48 (57)
1:02:37 (57)
1:21 (60)
1:02:37 (57)
-
1:02:37  Outi Lukkari
58   Iida-Maria Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
6:47 (51)
15:44 (53)
8:57 (51)
38:03 (54)
22:19 (55)
50:25 (58)
12:22 (61)
55:24 (58)
4:59 (56)
1:02:28 (58)
7:04 (59)
1:03:44 (58)
1:16 (59)
1:03:45 (58)
1 (44)
1:03:45  Iida-Maria Väisänen
59   Sara Snickars
Solf IK
7:24 (55)
17:40 (57)
10:16 (56)
49:02 (59)
31:22 (60)
1:01:19 (59)
12:17 (60)
1:06:45 (59)
5:26 (57)
1:12:37 (59)
5:52 (55)
1:13:35 (59)
58 (38)
1:13:35 (59)
-
1:13:35  Sara Snickars
60   Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
Norway
9:28 (57)
22:22 (60)
12:54 (61)
53:58 (60)
31:36 (61)
1:06:02 (60)
12:04 (59)
1:15:36 (60)
9:34 (60)
1:23:39 (60)
8:03 (61)
1:25:04 (60)
1:25 (61)
1:25:04 (60)
-
1:25:04  Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
61   Viktoria Azarov
Russia
20:06 (61)
31:15 (61)
11:09 (59)
1:01:57 (61)
30:42 (59)
1:10:03 (61)
8:06 (54)
1:26:27 (61)
16:24 (61)
1:30:28 (61)
4:01 (28)
1:31:28 (61)
1:00 (45)
1:31:28 (61)
-
1:31:28  Viktoria Azarov
62   Merianna Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:46:38  Merianna Rantakokko
   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Liisa Matinheikki
   246 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  246 vacant
   245 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  245 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English