IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D9RR 4. päivä

Lähtölista

6539Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS8:10:00   158172
6518Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN8:11:00   182308
6500Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:12:00   192411
6527Noora LeinonenSavon RastiFIN8:13:00   182277
6535Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN8:14:00   137548
6505Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN8:15:00   186640
6523Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:16:00   45068
6513Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN8:17:00   181903
6546Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN8:18:00   154575
6502Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN8:20:00   175677
6551Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN8:21:00   169026
6517Anastasia KarchevskayaRussiaRUS8:22:00   143839
6511Heidi HäkliLynxFIN8:23:00   191498
6569Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN8:24:00   44477
6558Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN8:25:00   191688
6524Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN8:26:00   182695
6529Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:27:00   175408
6555Tatiana TyulenevaRussiaRUS8:28:00   134022
6521Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN8:29:00   57532
6553Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN8:30:00   183553
6512Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN8:31:00   155747
6565Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:32:00   191455
6536Maria Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN8:33:00   153092
6542Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN8:34:00   154649
6566Lotta VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN8:35:00   179993
6547Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:36:00   180956
6501Viktoria AzarovRussiaRUS8:37:00   143887
6552Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:38:00   192652
6509Venla HuotariKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN8:39:00   143159
6516Saara KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:40:00   166115
6533Elli LuomaUlvilan UraFIN8:41:00   179887
6545Iiris PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN8:42:00   136211
6564Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN8:43:00   191034
6567Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:44:00   179537
6507Iris HosioKarjaan UraFIN8:45:00   180493
6506Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN8:46:00   58260
6519Ida KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN8:47:00   89242
6515Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN8:48:00   159891
6522Ilona KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN8:49:00   134006
6554Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:50:00   188483
6541Irina OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN8:51:00   145925
6514Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenNorwayNOR8:52:00   193622
6526Enna LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:54:00   190994
6568Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN8:55:00   143739
6549Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:57:00   182997
6563Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN8:58:00   190816
6525Elina LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN8:59:00   168338
6550Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:00:00   44369
6540Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN9:01:00   153088
6504Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:03:00   169640
6544Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN9:04:00   190962
6543Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN9:05:00   159794
6528Veera LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:06:00   158820
6531Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN9:07:00   175612
6548Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:08:00   168200
6538Saana NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:10:00   146879
6559Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN9:11:00   182986
6532Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:12:00   159468
6510Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:13:00   188440
6557Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN9:14:00   154110
6503Katya GusevaRussiaRUS9:15:00   143241
6537Fanni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN9:16:00   186524
6534Melissa LönnströmOK OrientFIN9:17:00   126030
6508Lisa HubmannSwitzerlandSUI9:18:00   143190
6556Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:19:00   175090
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English